Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2021 
Oklahoma Wesleyan Date Printed: 9/18/2021 2:08:29 AM Bartlesville, OK
NAIA SB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference
Oklahoma Wesleyan
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
2021 All Individuals Stats Printer Friendly
Click on a player name to view their stats.
Select a Category:
Overall
Record: 31-17-0Conference: 17-7-0
Score by Innings12345678  -  R
Opponents274236313936341  -  246
Oklahoma Wesleyan824952464530260  -  330

BattingGPGSAVGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLG%BBHBPSOGDPOB%SFSHSBSBA
Mulcahy, Breann101.000111000111.00000001.0000000
Alexander, Lindy48480.478159457610111511210.7611601100.5144033
Zornes, Bailey47460.4371422162110647910.6411021310.4684100
Cardenas, Sofia48470.3951624764134439970.599841400.4322379
Stone, Ashley48480.3781484356153636950.642173810.4501101
Knorr, Baylee39360.363113244190325590.522911100.4111267
Stefek, Tahlor40400.347124354383327660.5321711500.4300312
Kirk, Meg26220.3186692152214360.545712010.3920011
Langley, Payton44420.315124233980220530.4272101310.3721111
Lawson, Faith1450.2941735210390.52920300.3680100
Redd, Addy45450.26399312651321420.424862400.3540477
Johnson, Bailey200.250411000110.25000200.2500011
Ramos, Ruby16100.2412947000170.24121400.3130011
Hollis, Duant'evia39270.2247616172003190.250122200.2530123
Coffman, Lacey23180.2084881010112140.292211300.2452122
Webber, Aurealia1520.167671000010.16700400.1670022
Perkins, Ashleigh1010.111911100020.22203400.3330100
Mcclain, Bryse2150.111921000010.11100600.1110000
Bunch, Brooklyn2290.0831241000010.08322700.3130011
Carrillo, Claudia100.000100000000.00000100.0000000
Thornhill, Anastasia1510.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Salinas, Talia900.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Ely, Abbey26240.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Perez, Alexis1710.000550000100.00000100.0000022
Nelle, Mazze1220.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Martinez, Abby200.000100000000.00010000.5000000
Total:48 0.34913553304739015413027160.5281043719640.40615193743
Opponents:48 0.3111283246399678222275480.4271221529580.3767286170

LOB - Team (305), Opp (267). IBB - Team (0), Opp (1). Picked Off - Team (1), Opp (1)

PitchingERAWLGPGSCGSHOCBOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRTBFB/AvgWPHBPBKSFASHA
Stefek, Tahlor3.08127222010310118.110265525116321255260.22355049
Ely, Abbey4.04167262411300128.1161847439106203105900.304770113
Nelle, Mazze7.5421122100126.0594228131112021540.43451004
Thornhill, Anastasia8.8111151000220.2443226888231200.41113011
Salinas, Talia11.200090001010.020181636512570.37000000
Alexander, Lindy52.50012100000.225570100100.66710000
Total:4.63311748 22623304.03882462011212946782214570.30119160627
Opponents:6.45173148 16321296.145633027310519788133715000.344203771419

FieldingGPGSCPOAEFLD%DPTPSBARCSSBA%PBCIOBS
Stefek, Tahlor404050242601.00020000.000000
Thornhill, Anastasia15140401.00000000.000000
Johnson, Bailey2021101.00000000.000000
Alexander, Lindy484862401.00000000.000000
Webber, Aurealia15230301.00000000.000000
Kirk, Meg26221481371101.000002650.839600
Zornes, Bailey4746245231950.980110000.000000
Knorr, Baylee39362101851960.971302940.879700
Lawson, Faith1451716010.94110000.000000
Stone, Ashley48481577275100.93660000.000000
Redd, Addy45456354450.92100000.000000
Cardenas, Sofia48471608859130.91930000.000000
Langley, Payton44421043064100.90430000.000000
Hollis, Duant'evia39272926030.89700000.000000
Ely, Abbey26244563450.88920000.000000
Coffman, Lacey23182014330.85010000.000000
Mcclain, Bryse21565010.83300000.000000
Ramos, Ruby1610116320.81800000.000000
Perkins, Ashleigh10154010.80000000.000000
Nelle, Mazze12251310.80000000.000000
Bunch, Brooklyn2291410040.71400000.000000
Salinas, Talia9030120.33300000.000000
Martinez, Abby2000000.00000000.000000
Perez, Alexis17100000.00000000.000000
Carrillo, Claudia1000000.00000000.000000
Mulcahy, Breann1000000.00000000.000000
Total:48 1307912323720.9451805590.8591300
Opponents:48 1199859266740.9381603250.8651400

Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
  
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK