Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Season  
William Woods (Mo.) Date Printed: 5/22/2022 8:13:12 AM Fulton, MO
NAIA SB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
American Midwest Conference
William Woods (Mo.)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
2021 All Individuals Stats Printer Friendly
Click on a player name to view their stats.
Select a Category:
Overall
Record: 21-22-0Conference: 10-8-0
Score by Innings12345678  -  R
Opponents361630273628171  -  191
William Woods (Mo.)432447274116123  -  213

BattingGPGSAVGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLG%BBHBPSOGDPOB%SFSHSBSBA
Taylor, Emma43420.3831413354106429880.6241201800.4233111
Feldewerth, Mallory36320.383107184150226520.4861002100.4292011
Sermeno, Celeste31290.347951933101016450.47490600.4001600
Donovan, Arianna16140.3334231420216220.52471600.4400000
Hassler, Alexis32290.328587193039310.53460800.3910100
Mahoney, Ally39360.325114183770525590.518602020.3580200
Santos, Mia33280.32393233072113440.473902200.3820100
Swift, Jaden28220.3117414233006260.3511111700.4070111
Burton, Devyn39380.291117163450120420.359801000.3312011
Knipp, Hanna37340.2881049303007330.317811420.3421300
Gaus, Katie28190.28663111833011270.42921810.3180200
Wilson, Lindy28220.2836014174008210.350821210.3801234
Wilbeck, Sydney26210.2624210110003110.262401200.3260211
Bell, Taylor22220.1943657200290.25040500.2750000
Ostertag, Sarah960.1761733000230.17620800.2630000
Devellano, Bri18150.08137103000430.08171800.2440100
Ramon, Annika100.000100000000.00000000.0000000
Wall, Kalee21140.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Towery, Ashlyn1160.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Westbrook, Sade310.000400000000.00000100.0000000
Total:43 0.31012052133746412181975160.428113719660.370102289
Opponents:43 0.31311591913638610181735230.4511001312740.3729334961

LOB - Team (315), Opp (288). IBB - Team (0), Opp (1). Picked Off - Team (2), Opp (1)

PitchingERAWLGPGSCGSHOCBOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRTBFB/AvgWPHBPBKSFASHA
Hassler, Alexis2.91149272318211139.21597358437745486230.2898110513
Wall, Kalee4.105821148011100.21627759143132594870.355310214
Towery, Ashlyn6.2625116210038.042413443199112040.276101026
Total:3.80212243 28322278.136319115110012786101813140.31321130933
Opponents:4.13222143 20522276.137421316311319664121813570.3101970922

FieldingGPGSCPOAEFLD%DPTPSBARCSSBA%PBCIOBS
Mahoney, Ally39361601431701.000412570.781200
Ostertag, Sarah9688001.00000301.000000
Westbrook, Sade3121101.00000000.000000
Knipp, Hanna37341861711230.98450000.000000
Sermeno, Celeste31295147310.98001000.000000
Bell, Taylor222296633030.96920000.000000
Donovan, Arianna16142921710.96600320.600300
Gaus, Katie28192721510.96320000.000000
Wilson, Lindy28222520410.96010000.000000
Wilbeck, Sydney262191493840.95621000.000000
Devellano, Bri18155847830.948001830.857300
Taylor, Emma4342147598080.94630000.000000
Swift, Jaden28223633120.94400000.000000
Burton, Devyn39388573750.94110000.000000
Hassler, Alexis32292972020.93110000.000000
Feldewerth, Mallory363255213040.92710000.000000
Santos, Mia332890453780.91120000.000000
Towery, Ashlyn11691710.88900000.000000
Wall, Kalee21142851940.85710000.000000
Ramon, Annika1000000.00000000.000000
Total:43 1212835326510.95813149120.803800
Opponents:43 1176829278690.941180810.8891400

Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
  
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK