Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2021 
College of Idaho Date Printed: 9/28/2021 4:45:17 AM Caldwell, ID
NAIA SB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Cascade Collegiate Conference
College of Idaho
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
2021 All Individuals Stats Printer Friendly
Click on a player name to view their stats.
Select a Category:
Overall
Record: 44-19-0Conference: 22-5-0
Score by Innings12345678  -  R
Opponents241834283526172  -  184
College of Idaho607188686738262  -  420

BattingGPGSAVGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLG%BBHBPSOGDPOB%SFSHSBSBA
Villegas, Lysette2530.6258135001381.00020300.7000133
Mikel, Hannah2060.39328141111214200.71461700.5140111
Fortune, Micha58560.374139375241019580.4171522000.442012830
Christensen, Kaily62600.3621743763170150830.47717121320.44734611
Crofts, Trystin59590.3611834866151140860.4701761810.426321821
Loffer, Haley58570.359170686115511341190.70026111400.467312832
Zachry, Sydney35320.34866132320011250.37961100.4110624
Garman, Lauren1980.344324110005110.34411500.3820100
Smith, Kylie57560.3191664753152336810.4881532000.38222067
Mendiola, Aleah54530.285144274150221520.361601800.3130255
Miller, Lacie41280.28189202551521470.528623000.3371002
Wilfert, Katelyn42320.28132390018120.375021100.3240022
Higgins, Tanner30230.27462161730223260.419661100.3822522
Gordon, Lauren1440.2631935100360.31620300.3330000
Hruza, Hattie59550.259147363871629650.4421623200.33525610
Macdannald, Kaylee28100.243371391109120.32436800.3910111
Navarrete, Lexi1930.2351714200360.35330300.3500100
Luke, Makenna1050.2351734100450.29410200.2780000
Copeland, Mallory32300.2196481420011160.25044500.2972411
Bates, Payton730.1821122000220.18201300.2311000
Mcnerney, Hannah44290.1432143100140.19043700.3570011
Polster, Annie30180.0711421100220.14320500.1880000
Moura, Daralyn100.000100000000.00000000.0000000
Mederios, Paisley100.000110000000.00010000.5000000
Fonger, Loryn1400.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Total:63 0.31516424205179813353497460.4541596323930.3921955110133
Opponents:63 0.2361516184358492221554770.31511621287140.29810483246

LOB - Team (364), Opp (293). IBB - Team (0), Opp (0). Picked Off - Team (3), Opp (2)

PitchingERAWLGPGSCGSHOCBOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRTBFB/AvgWPHBPBKSFASHA
Wilfert, Katelyn1.90196312413501150.212251413312714186210.2213120518
Polster, Annie2.361122415810486.0754029237613133640.23186028
Navarrete, Lexi2.550150000111.0116454201530.24410003
Mcnerney, Hannah2.6314932249301130.11217249507813095810.238930316
Fonger, Loryn3.8901140000118.029151052701920.34950004
Total:2.35441963 30908396.03581841331162874922217110.236262101049
Opponents:5.41194463 29603383.151842029615923998133519380.315386301951

FieldingGPGSCPOAEFLD%DPTPSBARCSSBA%PBCIOBS
Bates, Payton7333001.00000000.000000
Gordon, Lauren144119201.00000010.000000
Garman, Lauren19888001.00000000.000000
Navarrete, Lexi19395401.00000000.000000
Luke, Makenna10511001.00000000.000000
Villegas, Lysette25321101.00000000.000000
Mikel, Hannah20628131501.00000000.000000
Copeland, Mallory32301641501310.994001270.632300
Zachry, Sydney35321551361720.987001860.750400
Hruza, Hattie59557773310.98710000.000000
Miller, Lacie4128213203640.981140000.000000
Wilfert, Katelyn423269353220.97100010.000000
Christensen, Kaily62602251610.95510000.000000
Polster, Annie301837231220.94610000.000000
Fortune, Micha58567265340.94400000.000000
Higgins, Tanner3023117108270.940100000.000000
Smith, Kylie575621411388130.939120000.000000
Mcnerney, Hannah442981373770.91420000.000000
Crofts, Trystin59591616383150.90750000.000000
Loffer, Haley5857226101102230.898160000.000000
Mendiola, Aleah54532923330.89710000.000000
Macdannald, Kaylee281038132140.89510000.000000
Fonger, Loryn14060510.83300000.000000
Moura, Daralyn1000000.00000000.000000
Mederios, Paisley1000000.00000000.000000
Total:63 17431188465900.94827030150.667700
Opponents:63 172011504561140.934150108230.824800

Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
  
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK