Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Season  
Robert Morris (Ill.) Date Printed: 5/25/2022 7:51:17 PM Chicago, IL
NAIA SB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Robert Morris (Ill.)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
2018 All Individuals Stats Printer Friendly
Click on a player name to view their stats.
Select a Category:
Overall
Record: 14-24-0Conference: 4-18-0
Score by Innings123456789101112  -  R
Opponents3821261935371900001  -  196
Robert Morris (Ill.)461939352310600000  -  178

BattingGPGSAVGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLG%BBHBPSOGDPOB%SFSHSBSBA
Polka, Chrissy32320.4621042748153531840.808911010.5090000
Ricketts, Megan38380.4151231751143233770.62693500.4631000
Jay, Rylie37370.3731263247117118750.59542700.3981488
Yomantas, Lauren310.333321000010.33300100.3330000
Melchiorrie, Gabriella35330.3158917280106300.3371301000.4020358
Martinez, Montana37360.30698103061021380.388871400.3912412
Abrams, Nicole34290.2358191930114250.309201410.2501100
Dilley, Rebecca29140.23534118000380.235501100.3330024
Mccasland, Kelly26200.2351734100350.29410900.2780000
Sebastian, Katlyn38370.229105262431015290.2761521400.336010810
Gonzalez, Olivia28200.226537121202170.321321000.2930122
Minet, Alexis34290.225808186109260.325711300.2950255
Cardew, Abby19110.17135161014100.28610500.1891100
Parra, Alexis36350.1096457200290.141401010.1620200
Ringbauer, Margaret1700.000230000000.00020100.5000011
Nowland, Madison1130.0001600000100.00011600.1110000
Total:38 0.29410301783036319101624340.421841914030.3566283240
Opponents:38 0.33810851963677425121715270.486481811650.3755243040

LOB - Team (240), Opp (225). IBB - Team (0), Opp (0). Picked Off - Team (0), Opp (2)

PitchingERAWLGPGSCGSHOCBOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRTBFB/AvgWPHBPBKSFASHA
Mccasland, Kelly3.3371025187100109.117185521537371145200.350740112
Dilley, Rebecca4.20011100005.0125326211280.48000001
Abrams, Nicole4.22713301913201132.2186106802874381286330.3254171313
Total:3.83142438 20301247.03691961354511777241311810.34011211426
Opponents:3.49241438 15263248.22991781248413956191011390.29717170526

FieldingGPGSCPOAEFLD%DPTPSBARCSSBA%PBCIOBS
Nowland, Madison11355001.00000000.000000
Ricketts, Megan38383172991440.987130000.000000
Polka, Chrissy32321281032230.977301780.680100
Melchiorrie, Gabriella353368412430.95630000.000000
Abrams, Nicole34293152420.93510010.000000
Mccasland, Kelly26203132620.93510000.000000
Parra, Alexis3635125348290.92850000.000000
Martinez, Montana37361698966140.91760710.875200
Sebastian, Katlyn38374638440.91310000.000000
Jay, Rylie37371867198170.909100000.000000
Gonzalez, Olivia28202117220.90500000.000000
Dilley, Rebecca2914108110.90000000.000000
Minet, Alexis34293628440.88910000.000000
Yomantas, Lauren3100000.00000000.000000
Cardew, Abby191100000.00000000.000000
Ringbauer, Margaret17000000.00000000.000000
Total:38 1173741367650.94517024100.706300
Opponents:38 1070707304590.94515039110.7801000

Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
  
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK