Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2019 
UC Merced (Calif.) Date Printed: 7/27/2021 8:29:18 PM Merced, CA
NAIA MSOC
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
California Pacific Conference
UC Merced (Calif.)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
2019 All Individuals Stats Printer Friendly
Click on a player name to view their stats.
Select a Category:
Overall
Player Stats
NoPlayerGPGSGAPtsG/SHSHSOGSOG/SHYCRCGWGPKMPKA
1Sobrevilla, Marco21210000.000000.00000000
2Leon, Ivan750000.000111.00000000
3Coronado, Miguel22220880.0002060.30030000
4Guerrero, Agustin22220330.0001380.61530000
5Prado, Rodolfo18171240.333310.33340000
6Soto, Hugo1202040.500430.75000000
7Barrera, Bryan Raul2213390.18816100.62500011
8Lorenti, Jimmy2011130.0771350.38510000
9Lua, Andres2221124280.13688330.37540400
00Miller, Brycen710000.000000.00000000
10Flores, Juan191884200.18244200.45532211
11Perez, Sebastian1902040.222950.55610100
12Romero, Manuel2292040.222960.66710100
13Rosas, Ricky21202260.05735140.40051011
14Sabbatini, Nicholas551130.333320.66700000
15Lopez, Francisco17140220.0001440.28630000
16Centeno, Omar911130.0911160.54500011
18De La Cruz, Michael701020.333310.33300000
19Gaona, Christian2050220.000111.00010000
20Golka, Joshua400000.000000.00000000
21Ceballos, Ivan21180550.0001150.45500000
22Ceballos, Marcos2221163350.22970390.55700200
23Valdovinos, Agustin1200220.000100.00010000
25Dominguez, David500000.000000.00000000
27Henriquez Rivera, Bryan1918711250.25927130.48120300
28Palomar, Miguel720000.000221.00010000
29Martinez, Omar701130.500221.00000000
30Rodriguez, Jonathon1600000.000400.00000000
 Totals22 61551770.1514051870.4623431344
 Opponent22 2217610.096229900.393417444

Goalie Stats
NoPlayerGPGSMinGAGAAvgSVPctWLTSHO
1Sobrevilla, Marco21211733:42201.040550.73311316.000
00Miller, Brycen71315:1820.57090.8180010.000
 Totals22222049:00221.000670.75311326.000
 Opponent22222077:18622.8201300.6773920.000

Corner Kicks By Period
1st2ndOT1OT2
UC Merced (Calif.)495032
Opponent304732
Shots By Period
1st2ndOT1OT2
UC Merced (Calif.)182185177
Opponent9112296
Fouls By Period
1st2ndOT1OT2
UC Merced (Calif.)13414082
Opponent103122143
Saves By Period
1st2ndOT1OT2
UC Merced (Calif.)293422
Opponent526141
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
  
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK