Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Season  
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Date Printed: 5/25/2022 8:40:34 PM
NAIA SB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page Standings Schedule Team Leaders Individual Leaders
2018 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Schedule Printer Friendly
* denotes a Conference game
All Times Local
Home Visitor Time/Score
No games were found for this Conference.
Friday February 02, 2018
Cleary (Mich.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 8-0
Judson (Ill.) St. Francis (Ind.) 2-1
Madonna (Mich.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 9-7
Judson (Ill.) Goshen (Ind.) 2-1
Saturday February 03, 2018
Judson (Ill.) Indiana Wesleyan 1-6
Roosevelt (Ill.) Goshen (Ind.) 7-3
Roosevelt (Ill.) Indiana Wesleyan 2-5
Madonna (Mich.) Judson (Ill.) 2-8
St. Francis (Ind.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 6-5
Judson (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 4-8
Thursday February 15, 2018
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Mount Mercy (Iowa) 4-14
Waldorf (Iowa) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 6-14
Warner (Fla.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 2-3
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Warner (Fla.) 7-1
Friday February 16, 2018
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Ave Maria (Fla.) 7-5
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Waldorf (Iowa) 10-1
Mount Mercy (Iowa) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 7-4
Ave Maria (Fla.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 3-5
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Southeastern (Fla.) 2-3
Saturday February 17, 2018
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Webber International (Fla.) 0-10
Southeastern (Fla.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 1-0
Sunday February 18, 2018
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Campbellsville (Ky.) 0-11
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Campbellsville (Ky.) 6-16
Tuesday February 20, 2018
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 1-10
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 15-4
Saturday February 24, 2018
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Mount Mercy (Iowa) 6-5
Mount Mercy (Iowa) Judson (Ill.) 7-6
Aquinas (Mich.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 1-7
Judson (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 1-7
Sunday February 25, 2018
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Aquinas (Mich.) 11-3
Judson (Ill.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 1-5
Mount Mercy (Iowa) Judson (Ill.) 3-6
Friday March 02, 2018
Warner (Fla.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 3-0
Trinity International (Ill.) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) 0-4
Judson (Ill.) Ave Maria (Fla.) 2-3
Warner (Fla.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 1-0
Ave Maria (Fla.) Trinity International (Ill.) 3-0
Cleary (Mich.) Judson (Ill.) 5-8
Saturday March 03, 2018
Spring Arbor (Mich.) Trinity International (Ill.) 3-4
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 4-3
Judson (Ill.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 9-1
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Spring Arbor (Mich.) 6-13
Trinity International (Ill.) Bethel (Ind.) 9-7
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Concordia (Mich.) 6-1
Southeastern (Fla.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 11-2
Bethel (Ind.) Judson (Ill.) 3-4
Southeastern (Fla.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 8-3
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Concordia (Mich.) 1-0
Southeastern (Fla.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 7-6
Sunday March 04, 2018
Judson (Ill.) Lourdes (Ohio) 3-1
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Judson (Ill.) 1-10
Madonna (Mich.) St. Francis (Ill.) 0-12
St. Francis (Ill.) Madonna (Mich.) 7-9
Monday March 05, 2018
Marian (Ind.) Trinity International (Ill.) 8-1
Indiana Wesleyan Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 3-5
Spring Arbor (Mich.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 3-9
St. Francis (Ill.) Missouri Valley 4-3
Lourdes (Ohio) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 0-9
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) Judson (Ill.) 0-2
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 4-3
Trinity International (Ill.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 5-4
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 8-0
Judson (Ill.) Spring Arbor (Mich.) 5-4
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 4-7
Dakota State (S.D.) St. Francis (Ill.) 7-10
Indiana Wesleyan St. Xavier (Ill.) 9-6
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Missouri Valley 4-6
Ottawa University - Arizo Roosevelt (Ill.) 7-5
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Lourdes (Ohio) 9-3
Ottawa University - Arizo Roosevelt (Ill.) 0-4
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Malone (OH) 5-6
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 6-3
Tuesday March 06, 2018
St. Francis (Ill.) Concordia (Neb.) 3-1
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 4-1
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) William Penn (Iowa) 5-3
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Bethel (Ind.) 8-0
Cornerstone (Mich.) Trinity International (Ill.) 5-4
St. Francis (Ill.) Fisher (Mass.) 17-0
Roosevelt (Ill.) Grace (Ind.) 1-18
Walsh (OH) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 3-1
Marian (Ind.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 3-2
Siena Heights (Mich.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 10-14
Concordia (Neb.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 4-2
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Glenville State (WV) 0-4
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) 3-4
Trinity International (Ill.) Lourdes (Ohio) 12-19
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Northwestern (Iowa) 7-8
St. Xavier (Ill.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 6-3
Northwest (Wash.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 4-10
Wednesday March 07, 2018
Trinity International (Ill.) Bellevue (Neb.) 1-9
Judson (Ill.) Bethel (Ind.) 2-3
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Presentation (S.D.) 8-0
Bethel (Ind.) Trinity International (Ill.) 3-14
Roosevelt (Ill.) Northwestern (Iowa) 0-5
Northwest (Wash.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 11-1
Bellevue (Neb.) Judson (Ill.) 1-5
Webber International (Fla.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 4-3
Missouri Valley Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 5-6
Webber International (Fla.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 3-1
Missouri Valley St. Xavier (Ill.) 2-12
St. Xavier (Ill.) Fisher (Mass.) 11-1
Thursday March 08, 2018
Lourdes (Ohio) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 7-6
Midway (Ky.) Trinity International (Ill.) 3-4
Roosevelt (Ill.) Concordia (Neb.) 13-19
Trinity International (Ill.) Marian (Ind.) 2-20
Missouri Valley Roosevelt (Ill.) 10-2
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 3-2
Ohio Valley (WV) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 3-10
St. Francis (Ill.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 13-5
Marian (Ind.) Judson (Ill.) 4-2
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 10-6
Judson (Ill.) Midway (Ky.) 9-0
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Ohio Christian (Ohio) 2-6
St. Francis (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 0-3
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Fisher (Mass.) 25-2
St. Xavier (Ill.) Concordia (Neb.) 12-19
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 0-9
Siena Heights (Mich.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 8-2
Friday March 09, 2018
IU South Bend (Ind.) Spring Arbor (Mich.) 3-10
Concordia (Neb.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 4-3
Waldorf (Iowa) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 5-6
Reinhardt (Ga.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 2-0
Marian (Ind.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 9-1
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Bellevue (Neb.) 4-0
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Madonna (Mich.) 0-8
Ohio Valley (WV) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 5-4
St. Francis (Ind.) Judson (Ill.) 1-9
Roosevelt (Ill.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 1-13
Ottawa (Kan.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 3-2
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Rio Grande (Ohio) 1-3
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Malone (OH) 4-3
Georgia Gwinnett St. Ambrose (Iowa) 5-4
St. Francis (Ill.) Indiana Wesleyan 7-5
Judson (Ill.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 3-1
Mount Marty (S.D.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 7-2
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 2-3
St. Francis (Ill.) Northwestern (Iowa) 6-10
Dickinson State (N.D.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 1-9
Campbellsville (Ky.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 0-5
St. Xavier (Ill.) Northwestern (Iowa) 5-4
Saturday March 10, 2018
IU South Bend (Ind.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 4-1
Dickinson State (N.D.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 9-1
Viterbo (Wis.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 1-4
Jamestown (N.D.) St. Francis (Ill.) 5-4
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Mobile (Ala.) 2-0
Presentation (S.D.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 0-8
Concordia (Mich.) Judson (Ill.) 0-9
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Thomas (Ga.) 2-8
Robert Morris (Ill.) Dakota State (S.D.) 7-6
Dickinson State (N.D.) St. Francis (Ill.) 7-8
Lourdes (Ohio) IU South Bend (Ind.) 7-1
Clarke (Iowa) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 1-3
Presentation (S.D.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 3-9
Warner (Fla.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 1-0
Judson (Ill.) Bemidji State University 0-1
St. Ambrose (Iowa) William Carey (Miss.) 2-10
Sunday March 11, 2018
Judson (Ill.) Ursuline (OH) 2-0
Mayville State (N.D.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 6-10
Robert Morris (Ill.) Valley City State (N.D.) 0-8
Monday March 12, 2018
IU South Bend (Ind.) Bemidji State University 2-3
Robert Morris (Ill.) Dickinson State (N.D.) 3-11
Minnesota Crookstron IU South Bend (Ind.) 9-14
Robert Morris (Ill.) Jamestown (N.D.) 4-10
Tuesday March 13, 2018
IU South Bend (Ind.) Concordia (Mich.) 1-0
IU South Bend (Ind.) Silver Lake College 8-0
Wednesday March 14, 2018
Brenau (Ga.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 0-5
Brenau (Ga.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 5-6
Robert Morris (Ill.) Dordt (Iowa) 5-8
Robert Morris (Ill.) Viterbo (Wis.) 9-4
Thursday March 15, 2018
Robert Morris (Ill.) Mayville State (N.D.) 4-2
Concordia (Mich.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 1-4
IU South Bend (Ind.) WVU Tech 3-7
Robert Morris (Ill.) Valley City State (N.D.) 3-8
Reinhardt (Ga.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 2-4
Reinhardt (Ga.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 2-4
Friday March 16, 2018
Robert Morris (Ill.) Ottawa University - Arizo 10-2
Robert Morris (Ill.) Bellevue (Neb.) 4-8
Judson (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 3-6
Saturday March 17, 2018
Roosevelt (Ill.) Viterbo (Wis.) 14-16
Siena Heights (Mich.) St. Francis (Ill.) 2-7
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 13-5
Roosevelt (Ill.) Viterbo (Wis.) 5-4
Siena Heights (Mich.) St. Francis (Ill.) 4-0
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 3-4
St. Xavier (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 5-0
Sunday March 18, 2018
Roosevelt (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 0-8
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 6-7
Lourdes (Ohio) St. Francis (Ill.) 3-11
Roosevelt (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 2-4
Lourdes (Ohio) St. Francis (Ill.) 3-12
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 4-3
Monday March 19, 2018
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 3-7
Tuesday March 20, 2018
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Clarke (Iowa) 5-2
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Clarke (Iowa) 4-3
Thursday March 22, 2018
Trinity International (Ill.) Ripon (WI) 3-1
Trinity International (Ill.) Ripon (WI) 4-2
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 13-5 *
Judson (Ill.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 13-1 *
St. Francis (Ill.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 6-0 *
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 15-1 *
Judson (Ill.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 9-1 *
St. Francis (Ill.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 5-3 *
Friday March 23, 2018
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 7-3 *
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 6-5 *
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Judson (Ill.) 3-7 *
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 1-0
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Silver Lake College 21-2
St. Francis (Ill.) Trinity International (Ill.) 2-0 *
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 3-4
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Silver Lake College 7-0f
St. Francis (Ill.) Trinity International (Ill.) 7-4 *
Sunday March 25, 2018
Roosevelt (Ill.) Rochester (Mich.) 14-2
Roosevelt (Ill.) Rochester (Mich.) 8-5
Monday March 26, 2018
Robert Morris (Ill.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 3-7 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 4-9 *
Tuesday March 27, 2018
St. Xavier (Ill.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 5-0 *
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 1-4 *
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 7-10 *
St. Xavier (Ill.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 15-1 *
Wednesday March 28, 2018
Trinity Christian (Ill.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 1-3 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 8-7 *
Thursday March 29, 2018
Trinity International (Ill.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 5-4 *
Trinity International (Ill.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 15-3 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 0-1 *
Roosevelt (Ill.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 3-2 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 2-4 *
Friday March 30, 2018
Trinity Christian (Ill.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 2-8 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 0-1 *
Roosevelt (Ill.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 6-2 *
Roosevelt (Ill.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 5-7 *
Saturday March 31, 2018
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Robert Morris (Ill.) 5-0 *
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Robert Morris (Ill.) 5-0 *
Monday April 02, 2018
Carroll (WI) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 2-1
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Judson (Ill.) 7-6 *
Carroll (WI) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 2-8
Friday April 06, 2018
Roosevelt (Ill.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 2-5 *
Roosevelt (Ill.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 6-16 *
Saturday April 07, 2018
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 2-11 *
Trinity International (Ill.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 4-3 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 11-10 *
Trinity International (Ill.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 3-4 *
Sunday April 08, 2018
Roosevelt (Ill.) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) 2-10
Roosevelt (Ill.) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) 1-11
St. Francis (Ill.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 3-2 *
St. Francis (Ill.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 3-11 *
Tuesday April 10, 2018
Trinity International (Ill.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 1-0 *
Trinity International (Ill.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 3-2 *
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 4-5 *
Viterbo (Wis.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 1-13
St. Xavier (Ill.) St. Francis (Ill.) 0-1 *
Judson (Ill.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 1-3 *
Roosevelt (Ill.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 8-3 *
Viterbo (Wis.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 4-11
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 0-3 *
St. Xavier (Ill.) St. Francis (Ill.) 1-8 *
Judson (Ill.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 2-3 *
Roosevelt (Ill.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 4-3 *
Wednesday April 11, 2018
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 0-6 *
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Trinity International (Ill.) 8-4 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 4-2 *
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Trinity International (Ill.) 3-1 *
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 0-5 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 5-1 *
Thursday April 12, 2018
St. Xavier (Ill.) Judson (Ill.) 3-7 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Trinity International (Ill.) 1-2 *
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 3-1 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) St. Francis (Ill.) 1-4 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 4-2 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Trinity International (Ill.) 3-4 *
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 3-1 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) St. Francis (Ill.) 0-6 *
St. Xavier (Ill.) Judson (Ill.) 3-5 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 1-6 *
Friday April 13, 2018
IU South Bend (Ind.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 11-3 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Elmhurst College 1-5
IU South Bend (Ind.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 1-6 *
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Roosevelt (Ill.) 10-1 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Elmhurst College 12-13
Judson (Ill.) St. Francis (Ill.) 7-16 *
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Roosevelt (Ill.) 4-1 *
Saturday April 14, 2018
St. Ambrose (Iowa) IU South Bend (Ind.) 5-0 *
St. Ambrose (Iowa) IU South Bend (Ind.) 1-2 *
Tuesday April 17, 2018
St. Francis (Ill.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 1-0 *
Thursday April 19, 2018
Trinity International (Ill.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 9-2 *
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 8-0 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 3-6 *
Trinity International (Ill.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 7-6 *
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Judson (Ill.) 6-7 *
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 14-0 *
St. Francis (Ill.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 2-1 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 0-2 *
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Judson (Ill.) 4-5 *
St. Francis (Ill.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 5-1 *
Friday April 20, 2018
Roosevelt (Ill.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 1-3 *
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 3-4 *
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 4-0 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 4-1 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Indiana Tech 11-0
Judson (Ill.) Trinity International (Ill.) 0-2 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Indiana Tech 4-7
IU South Bend (Ind.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 9-1 *
Judson (Ill.) Trinity International (Ill.) 10-12 *
Saturday April 21, 2018
Trinity Christian (Ill.) St. Francis (Ill.) 0-7 *
St. Xavier (Ill.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 1-6 *
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Judson (Ill.) 2-1 *
St. Xavier (Ill.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 0-6 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) St. Francis (Ill.) 8-9 *
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Judson (Ill.) 3-4 *
Roosevelt (Ill.) Trinity International (Ill.) 6-9 *
Roosevelt (Ill.) Trinity International (Ill.) 2-3 *
Sunday April 22, 2018
St. Xavier (Ill.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 9-1 *
Silver Lake College Robert Morris (Ill.) 0-15
Silver Lake College Robert Morris (Ill.) 0-8
St. Xavier (Ill.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 4-3 *
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 5-2 *
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 7-1 *
Monday April 23, 2018
St. Xavier (Ill.) Trinity International (Ill.) 0-2 *
St. Xavier (Ill.) Trinity International (Ill.) 5-2 *
Benedictine (IL) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 6-1
St. Francis (Ill.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 3-1 *
Tuesday April 24, 2018
Trinity International (Ill.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 5-0 *
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 7-0 *
Judson (Ill.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 6-2 *
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 6-1 *
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 8-3 *
Roosevelt (Ill.) Chicago 1-6
St. Francis (Ill.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 2-0 *
Trinity International (Ill.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 5-4 *
Judson (Ill.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 11-7 *
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 0-1 *
Roosevelt (Ill.) Chicago 15-9
St. Francis (Ill.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 10-2 *
Wednesday April 25, 2018
Lewis St. Xavier (Ill.) 8-9
Lewis St. Xavier (Ill.) 8-11
Thursday April 26, 2018
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 3-2 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 1-3 *
Aquinas (Mich.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 13-6
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 2-6 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) Judson (Ill.) 2-3 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 3-9 *
Roosevelt (Ill.) St. Francis (Ill.) 0-7 *
Aquinas (Mich.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 12-1
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 1-4 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 10-5 *
Roosevelt (Ill.) St. Francis (Ill.) 3-13 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) Judson (Ill.) 2-1 *
Friday April 27, 2018
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 8-0 *
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 5-4 *
Saturday April 28, 2018
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Indiana Tech 4-2
Judson (Ill.) St. Francis (Ill.) 0-1 *
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Indiana Tech 11-7
Mount Mary (WI) Trinity International (Ill.) 0-9
Judson (Ill.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 3-0 *
Judson (Ill.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 4-1 *
Sunday April 29, 2018
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 0-10 *
Iowa Wesleyan St. Ambrose (Iowa) 1-6
Robert Morris (Ill.) Silver Lake College 21-0
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 5-9 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) Silver Lake College 14-1
Iowa Wesleyan St. Ambrose (Iowa) 1-15
Monday April 30, 2018
Loras St. Ambrose (Iowa) 9-11
Thursday May 03, 2018
Robert Morris (Ill.) TBA 12:00 AM
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Trinity International (Ill.) 1-2
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 2-1