Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2021 
Great Plains Athletic Conference Date Printed: 10/25/2021 6:37:27 PM
NAIA BSB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page Standings Schedule Team Leaders Individual Leaders
2021 Great Plains Athletic Conference Schedule Printer Friendly
* denotes a Conference game
All Times Local
Home Visitor Time/Score
No games were found for this Conference.
Wednesday September 16, 2020
Jamestown (N.D.) Mayville State (N.D.) 5-7
Wednesday September 23, 2020
Jamestown (N.D.) Valley City State (N.D.) 6-4
Thursday September 24, 2020
Jamestown (N.D.) Mayville State (N.D.) 4-5
Sunday September 27, 2020
Mayville State (N.D.) Jamestown (N.D.) 7-5
Tuesday September 29, 2020
Valley City State (N.D.) Jamestown (N.D.) 9-4
Sunday October 04, 2020
Bellevue (Neb.) Morningside (Iowa) 6-2
Jamestown (N.D.) Valley City State (N.D.) 7-1
Bellevue (Neb.) Morningside (Iowa) 5-2
Wednesday October 14, 2020
Midland (Neb.) Bellevue (Neb.) 0-2
Saturday October 17, 2020
Morningside (Iowa) Valley City State (N.D.) 2-10
Morningside (Iowa) Valley City State (N.D.) 2-0
Sunday October 18, 2020
Morningside (Iowa) Valley City State (N.D.) 8-2
Tuesday October 20, 2020
Midland (Neb.) Bellevue (Neb.) 3-0
Wednesday January 27, 2021
Midland (Neb.) College of Idaho 12-13
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) Midland (Neb.) 7-4
Thursday January 28, 2021
Oklahoma Panhandle State Midland (Neb.) 5-7
Friday January 29, 2021
Midland (Neb.) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 5-4
Saturday January 30, 2021
Arizona Christian Midland (Neb.) 7-5
Thursday February 04, 2021
Dordt (Iowa) Bethany (Kan.) 4-10
Dordt (Iowa) Bethany (Kan.) 3-7
Friday February 05, 2021
Benedictine (Kan.) Dordt (Iowa) 14-3
Benedictine (Kan.) Dordt (Iowa) 2-1
Friday February 19, 2021
Presentation (S.D.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 1-14
Presentation (S.D.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 1-13
Saturday February 20, 2021
Mount Marty (S.D.) Presentation (S.D.) 13-0
Mount Marty (S.D.) Presentation (S.D.) 11-3
Sunday February 21, 2021
Bethany (Kan.) Midland (Neb.) 7-9
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 13-5
Morningside (Iowa) Mount Mercy (Iowa) 1-11
Bethany (Kan.) Midland (Neb.) 10-9
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 7-6
Morningside (Iowa) Mount Mercy (Iowa) 8-17
Monday February 22, 2021
Culver-Stockton (Mo.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 2-9
Mount Mercy (Iowa) Morningside (Iowa) 7-2
Culver-Stockton (Mo.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 6-9
Kansas Wesleyan Doane (Neb.) 1-3
Mount Mercy (Iowa) Morningside (Iowa) 6-0
Kansas Wesleyan Doane (Neb.) 0-4
Northwestern (Iowa) Clarke (Iowa) 2-1
Northwestern (Iowa) Clarke (Iowa) 10-9
Tuesday February 23, 2021
Clarke (Iowa) Northwestern (Iowa) 3-2
York (Neb.) Concordia (Neb.) 1-15
Sterling (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 27-12
Doane (Neb.) Kansas Wesleyan 1-4
Sterling (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 6-4
Clarke (Iowa) Northwestern (Iowa) 7-1
Doane (Neb.) Kansas Wesleyan 13-12
Concordia (Neb.) Missouri Baptist 5-2
Wednesday February 24, 2021
Bethany (Kan.) Midland (Neb.) 9-8
Thursday February 25, 2021
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) Midland (Neb.) 3-4
Friday February 26, 2021
Kansas Wesleyan Morningside (Iowa) 5-7
Central Christian (Kan.) Dordt (Iowa) 12-13
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Concordia (Neb.) 3-6
Ottawa (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 5-0
Kansas Wesleyan Morningside (Iowa) 9-6
Central Christian (Kan.) Dordt (Iowa) 17-10
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Concordia (Neb.) 4-2
Jamestown (N.D.) Graceland (Iowa) 4-3
Saturday February 27, 2021
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Concordia (Neb.) 1-5
Central Christian (Kan.) Dordt (Iowa) 6-25
McPherson (Kan.) Doane (Neb.) 10-1
Northwestern (Iowa) William Penn (Iowa) 0-3
Ottawa (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 9-3
Benedictine (Kan.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 5-4
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Graceland (Iowa) 7-2
Kansas Wesleyan Morningside (Iowa) 3-4
SAGU (Texas) Midland (Neb.) 7-1
McPherson (Kan.) Doane (Neb.) 12-8
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Concordia (Neb.) 0-5
Dordt (Iowa) Avila (Mo.) 10-5
Jamestown (N.D.) Presentation (S.D.) 4-1
Park (Mo.) Northwestern (Iowa) 8-12
Benedictine (Kan.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 14-13
Ottawa (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 9-0
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Graceland (Iowa) 10-5
Midland (Neb.) SAGU (Texas) 3-1
Kansas Wesleyan Morningside (Iowa) 4-3
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Dakota State (S.D.) 13-0
Grand View (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 0-1
Sunday February 28, 2021
Jamestown (N.D.) William Penn (Iowa) 1-6
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Graceland (Iowa) 12-3
McPherson (Kan.) Doane (Neb.) 5-1
Dakota State (S.D.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 5-14
Benedictine (Kan.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 10-2
St. Mary (Kan.) Jamestown (N.D.) 3-8
Ottawa (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 9-2
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) Midland (Neb.) 2-5
McPherson (Kan.) Doane (Neb.) 13-12
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Graceland (Iowa) 8-2
Benedictine (Kan.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 6-3
Dakota State (S.D.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 3-10
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) Midland (Neb.) 9-2
Monday March 01, 2021
Oklahoma City Northwestern (Iowa) 5-4
Oklahoma City Northwestern (Iowa) 2-5
Tuesday March 02, 2021
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Northwestern (Iowa) 12-3
Wednesday March 03, 2021
Science & Arts (Okla.) Northwestern (Iowa) 17-4
Hastings (Neb.) York (Neb.) 11-5
Thursday March 04, 2021
Midland (Neb.) Valley City State (N.D.) 10-3
Midland (Neb.) Valley City State (N.D.) 2-1
Northwestern (Iowa) U of Northwestern (MN) 17-4
Northwestern (Iowa) U of Northwestern (MN) 8-7
Friday March 05, 2021
Doane (Neb.) William Penn (Iowa) 2-11
Doane (Neb.) William Penn (Iowa) 8-5
Valley City State (N.D.) Midland (Neb.) 7-1
Valley City State (N.D.) Midland (Neb.) 2-6
Saturday March 06, 2021
Hastings (Neb.) Mayville State (N.D.) 3-6
Dordt (Iowa) Trinity Baptist (FL) 7-3
U of Northwestern (MN) Northwestern (Iowa) 2-7
Doane (Neb.) William Penn (Iowa) 1-4
Benedictine (Kan.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 3-2
Mount Marty (S.D.) Dickinson State (N.D.) 7-8
Columbia (Mo.) Morningside (Iowa) 3-1
Culver-Stockton (Mo.) Jamestown (N.D.) 3-10
Concordia (Neb.) Grand View (Iowa) 5-7
U of Northwestern (MN) Northwestern (Iowa) 7-5
Columbia (Mo.) Morningside (Iowa) 10-7
Benedictine (Kan.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 6-4
Trinity Baptist (FL) Dordt (Iowa) 5-18
Mount Marty (S.D.) Dickinson State (N.D.) 33-4
Doane (Neb.) William Penn (Iowa) 5-2
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Waldorf (Iowa) 5-1
Culver-Stockton (Mo.) Jamestown (N.D.) 2-5
Hastings (Neb.) Mayville State (N.D.) 0-5
Concordia (Neb.) Grand View (Iowa) 13-2
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Waldorf (Iowa) 11-6
Sunday March 07, 2021
Culver-Stockton (Mo.) Jamestown (N.D.) 9-4
Hastings (Neb.) Mayville State (N.D.) 6-5
Mount Marty (S.D.) Dickinson State (N.D.) 9-0
Benedictine (Kan.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 7-3
Waldorf (Iowa) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 4-2
Grand View (Iowa) Concordia (Neb.) 0-10
Columbia (Mo.) Morningside (Iowa) 5-4
Culver-Stockton (Mo.) Jamestown (N.D.) 10-9
Benedictine (Kan.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 22-6
Waldorf (Iowa) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 6-23
Mount Marty (S.D.) Dickinson State (N.D.) 15-7
Grand View (Iowa) Concordia (Neb.) 5-18
Monday March 08, 2021
William Penn (Iowa) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 0-2
Baker (Kan.) Morningside (Iowa) 3-14
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) William Penn (Iowa) 3-4
Saginaw Valley State (MI) Dordt (Iowa) 6-8
Webber International (Fla.) Dordt (Iowa) 4-2
Tuesday March 09, 2021
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Jamestown (N.D.) 5-12
Warner (Fla.) Dordt (Iowa) 7-1
Baker (Kan.) Morningside (Iowa) 3-6
Mount Marty (S.D.) Northern State 9-3
Dordt (Iowa) Warner (Fla.) 5-4
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Jamestown (N.D.) 2-5
Mount Marty (S.D.) Northern State 0-4
Wednesday March 10, 2021
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Southwest Minnesota State 3-2
Sterling (Kan.) Concordia (Neb.) 5-15
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Southwest Minnesota State 3-8
Southeastern (Fla.) Dordt (Iowa) 25-4
Thursday March 11, 2021
Thomas (Ga.) Dordt (Iowa) 6-4
Friday March 12, 2021
Dordt (Iowa) Thomas (Ga.) 10-17
Doane (Neb.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 12-4
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Presentation (S.D.) 7-2
Mount Marty (S.D.) Valley City State (N.D.) 9-3
Northwestern (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 0-4
Dickinson State (N.D.) Concordia (Neb.) 1-12
Dordt (Iowa) Keiser University 11-23
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Presentation (S.D.) 5-2
Doane (Neb.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 5-4
Northwestern (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 2-3
Mount Marty (S.D.) Valley City State (N.D.) 4-3
Dickinson State (N.D.) Concordia (Neb.) 1-8
Saturday March 13, 2021
Doane (Neb.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 11-4
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Presentation (S.D.) 9-1
Mount Marty (S.D.) Valley City State (N.D.) 7-1
Dickinson State (N.D.) Concordia (Neb.) 0-24
Mayville State (N.D.) Morningside (Iowa) 5-8
Doane (Neb.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 6-0
Mount Marty (S.D.) Valley City State (N.D.) 9-5
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Presentation (S.D.) 11-0
Dickinson State (N.D.) Concordia (Neb.) 6-7
Mayville State (N.D.) Morningside (Iowa) 3-2
Sunday March 14, 2021
Mayville State (N.D.) Morningside (Iowa) 5-2
Mayville State (N.D.) Morningside (Iowa) 5-10
Tuesday March 16, 2021
Kansas Wesleyan Hastings (Neb.) 3-0
Friday March 19, 2021
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Dordt (Iowa) 2-5 *
Doane (Neb.) Northwestern (Iowa) 10-3 *
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Dordt (Iowa) 6-10 *
Doane (Neb.) Northwestern (Iowa) 9-8 *
Saturday March 20, 2021
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Northwestern (Iowa) 8-7 *
Morningside (Iowa) Mount Marty (S.D.) 6-4 *
Midland (Neb.) Concordia (Neb.) 2-13 *
Hastings (Neb.) Jamestown (N.D.) 3-4 *
Dordt (Iowa) Doane (Neb.) 1-8 *
Morningside (Iowa) Mount Marty (S.D.) 9-5 *
Hastings (Neb.) Jamestown (N.D.) 3-2 *
Dordt (Iowa) Doane (Neb.) 13-16 *
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Northwestern (Iowa) 9-8 *
Midland (Neb.) Concordia (Neb.) 0-9 *
Sunday March 21, 2021
Hastings (Neb.) Jamestown (N.D.) 5-2 *
Mount Marty (S.D.) Morningside (Iowa) 6-8 *
Concordia (Neb.) Midland (Neb.) 8-15 *
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 5-3 *
Hastings (Neb.) Jamestown (N.D.) 10-5 *
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 4-3 *
Mount Marty (S.D.) Morningside (Iowa) 8-5 *
Concordia (Neb.) Midland (Neb.) 11-0 *
Tuesday March 23, 2021
Concordia-Moorhead Jamestown (N.D.) 3-7
Thursday March 25, 2021
Doane (Neb.) Peru State (Neb.) 6-7
Hastings (Neb.) Graceland (Iowa) 8-11
Doane (Neb.) Peru State (Neb.) 8-8
Friday March 26, 2021
Midland (Neb.) Jamestown (N.D.) 0-6 *
Concordia (Neb.) Dordt (Iowa) 3-1 *
Concordia (Neb.) Dordt (Iowa) 6-5 *
Midland (Neb.) Jamestown (N.D.) 2-5 *
Northwestern (Iowa) Morningside (Iowa) 4-11 *
Northwestern (Iowa) Morningside (Iowa) 5-2 *
Saturday March 27, 2021
Northwestern (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 3-7 *
Doane (Neb.) Hastings (Neb.) 10-3 *
Concordia (Neb.) Dordt (Iowa) 8-3 *
Morningside (Iowa) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 2-5 *
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Mount Marty (S.D.) 1-2 *
Northwestern (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 0-7 *
Doane (Neb.) Hastings (Neb.) 13-2 *
Morningside (Iowa) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 6-4 *
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Mount Marty (S.D.) 0-5 *
Concordia (Neb.) Dordt (Iowa) 14-4 *
Sunday March 28, 2021
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Mount Marty (S.D.) 7-6 *
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Midland (Neb.) 10-5 *
Hastings (Neb.) Doane (Neb.) 2-6 *
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Mount Marty (S.D.) 2-3 *
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Midland (Neb.) 11-3 *
Hastings (Neb.) Doane (Neb.) 4-12 *
Tuesday March 30, 2021
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Peru State (Neb.) 6-2
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Peru State (Neb.) 5-14
Bellevue (Neb.) Morningside (Iowa) 1-0
Wednesday March 31, 2021
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Dakota State (S.D.) 8-7
Thursday April 01, 2021
Jamestown (N.D.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 6-5 *
Midland (Neb.) Hastings (Neb.) 10-7 *
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Northwestern (Iowa) 8-13 *
Jamestown (N.D.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 3-6 *
Midland (Neb.) Hastings (Neb.) 8-0 *
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Northwestern (Iowa) 4-13 *
Friday April 02, 2021
Mount Marty (S.D.) Hastings (Neb.) 4-2 *
Doane (Neb.) Concordia (Neb.) 8-9 *
Dordt (Iowa) Morningside (Iowa) 7-8 *
Mount Marty (S.D.) Hastings (Neb.) 0-1 *
Doane (Neb.) Concordia (Neb.) 14-8 *
Dordt (Iowa) Morningside (Iowa) 11-14 *
Saturday April 03, 2021
Dordt (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 4-12 *
Morningside (Iowa) Doane (Neb.) 12-9 *
Northwestern (Iowa) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 9-2 *
Mount Marty (S.D.) Concordia (Neb.) 3-10 *
Midland (Neb.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 12-0 *
Dordt (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 9-8 *
Morningside (Iowa) Doane (Neb.) 1-7 *
Northwestern (Iowa) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 4-14 *
Midland (Neb.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 3-1 *
Mount Marty (S.D.) Concordia (Neb.) 9-10 *
Monday April 05, 2021
Jamestown (N.D.) Concordia-Moorhead 18-13
Doane (Neb.) York (Neb.) 9-10
Tuesday April 06, 2021
Graceland (Iowa) Midland (Neb.) 11-5
Graceland (Iowa) Midland (Neb.) 4-7
Hastings (Neb.) Kansas Wesleyan 3-5
Friday April 09, 2021
Mount Marty (S.D.) Doane (Neb.) 3-13 *
Dordt (Iowa) Northwestern (Iowa) 4-1 *
Mount Marty (S.D.) Doane (Neb.) 8-4 *
Dordt (Iowa) Northwestern (Iowa) 0-4 *
Saturday April 10, 2021
Hastings (Neb.) Morningside (Iowa) 8-0 *
Jamestown (N.D.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 10-5 *
Midland (Neb.) Doane (Neb.) 9-10 *
Concordia (Neb.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 0-8 *
Dordt (Iowa) Northwestern (Iowa) 2-5 *
Dordt (Iowa) Northwestern (Iowa) 5-8 *
Hastings (Neb.) Morningside (Iowa) 9-3 *
Jamestown (N.D.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 12-6 *
Concordia (Neb.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 8-3 *
Midland (Neb.) Doane (Neb.) 11-25 *
Sunday April 11, 2021
Jamestown (N.D.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 6-2 *
Hastings (Neb.) Morningside (Iowa) 9-1 *
Mount Marty (S.D.) Midland (Neb.) 9-0 *
Concordia (Neb.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 18-0 *
Jamestown (N.D.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 8-0 *
Hastings (Neb.) Morningside (Iowa) 7-16 *
Mount Marty (S.D.) Midland (Neb.) 8-4 *
Concordia (Neb.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 13-10 *
Tuesday April 13, 2021
Doane (Neb.) Peru State (Neb.) 7-0
Peru State (Neb.) Doane (Neb.) 5-6
Thursday April 15, 2021
Northwestern (Iowa) Concordia (Neb.) 4-5 *
Northwestern (Iowa) Concordia (Neb.) 7-9 *
Friday April 16, 2021
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Dordt (Iowa) 6-2 *
Northwestern (Iowa) Concordia (Neb.) 0-16 *
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Dordt (Iowa) 7-5 *
Northwestern (Iowa) Concordia (Neb.) 4-3 *
Saturday April 17, 2021
Jamestown (N.D.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 2-3 *
Doane (Neb.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 13-4 *
Morningside (Iowa) Midland (Neb.) 2-3 *
Dordt (Iowa) Hastings (Neb.) 2-3 *
Jamestown (N.D.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 0-4 *
Doane (Neb.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 8-4 *
Dordt (Iowa) Hastings (Neb.) 8-7 *
Morningside (Iowa) Midland (Neb.) 7-9 *
Jamestown (N.D.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 6-8 *
Sunday April 18, 2021
Morningside (Iowa) Midland (Neb.) 6-2 *
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Hastings (Neb.) 4-1 *
Doane (Neb.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 18-2 *
Doane (Neb.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 6-10 *
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Hastings (Neb.) 9-4 *
Morningside (Iowa) Midland (Neb.) 8-2 *
Wednesday April 21, 2021
Morningside (Iowa) Peru State (Neb.) 4-9
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Clarke (Iowa) 6-7
Morningside (Iowa) Peru State (Neb.) 8-1
Friday April 23, 2021
Mount Marty (S.D.) Dordt (Iowa) 3-1 *
Midland (Neb.) Northwestern (Iowa) 4-12 *
Mount Marty (S.D.) Dordt (Iowa) 8-13 *
Midland (Neb.) Northwestern (Iowa) 13-5 *
Saturday April 24, 2021
Mount Marty (S.D.) Dordt (Iowa) 5-3 *
Doane (Neb.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 1-3 *
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Hastings (Neb.) 4-0 *
Morningside (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 1-5 *
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Hastings (Neb.) 8-3 *
Doane (Neb.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 1-2 *
Mount Marty (S.D.) Dordt (Iowa) 10-7 *
Morningside (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 8-4 *
Northwestern (Iowa) Midland (Neb.) 2-0 *
Northwestern (Iowa) Midland (Neb.) 2-11 *
Sunday April 25, 2021
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Hastings (Neb.) 2-11 *
Concordia (Neb.) Jamestown (N.D.) 5-2 *
Doane (Neb.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 2-7 *
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Hastings (Neb.) 13-14 *
Concordia (Neb.) Jamestown (N.D.) 9-11 *
Doane (Neb.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 7-2 *
Monday April 26, 2021
Peru State (Neb.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 18-16
Peru State (Neb.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 21-33
Concordia (Neb.) Morningside (Iowa) 5-4 *
Concordia (Neb.) Morningside (Iowa) 7-11 *
Tuesday April 27, 2021
Presentation (S.D.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 1-18
Bellevue (Neb.) Midland (Neb.) 6-3
Presentation (S.D.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 14-6
Hastings (Neb.) Sterling (Kan.) 2-7
Bellevue (Neb.) Midland (Neb.) 2-3
Wednesday April 28, 2021
Jamestown (N.D.) Dickinson State (N.D.) 8-4
Friday April 30, 2021
Hastings (Neb.) Concordia (Neb.) 0-3 *
Dordt (Iowa) Midland (Neb.) 8-7 *
Northwestern (Iowa) Mount Marty (S.D.) 5-20 *
Northwestern (Iowa) Mount Marty (S.D.) 11-5 *
Hastings (Neb.) Concordia (Neb.) 6-11 *
Dordt (Iowa) Midland (Neb.) 12-5 *
Saturday May 01, 2021
Morningside (Iowa) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 4-3 *
Jamestown (N.D.) Doane (Neb.) 1-5 *
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 11-1 *
Hastings (Neb.) Northwestern (Iowa) 0-9 *
Jamestown (N.D.) Doane (Neb.) 6-10 *
Morningside (Iowa) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 1-11 *
Midland (Neb.) Dordt (Iowa) 5-6 *
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 8-18 *
Hastings (Neb.) Northwestern (Iowa) 5-2 *