Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2017 
The Sun Conference Date Printed: 5/21/2022 4:37:17 AM
NAIA BSB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page Standings Schedule Team Leaders Individual Leaders
2017 The Sun Conference Schedule Printer Friendly
* denotes a Conference game
All Times Local
Home Visitor Time/Score
No games were found for this Conference.
Monday January 23, 2017
Keiser University Florida Memorial 15-4
Keiser University Florida Memorial 21-3
Friday January 27, 2017
Keiser University Georgia Gwinnett 6-5
Trinity Baptist Ave Maria (Fla.) 1-15
Point (Ga.) Southeastern (Fla.) 1-6
Saturday January 28, 2017
Johnson (TN) Southeastern (Fla.) 3-13
Trinity Baptist Ave Maria (Fla.) 4-15
Warner (Fla.) Edward Waters (Fla.) 4-3
Thomas (Ga.) Middle Georgia State 5-7
Keiser University Georgia Gwinnett 3-5
Warner (Fla.) Edward Waters (Fla.) 4-7
Trinity Baptist Ave Maria (Fla.) 2-3
Thomas (Ga.) Middle Georgia State 12-5
Point (Ga.) Southeastern (Fla.) 2-13
Sunday January 29, 2017
Thomas (Ga.) Middle Georgia State 2-4
Warner (Fla.) Edward Waters (Fla.) 0-7
Tuesday January 31, 2017
Keiser University Warner (Fla.) 11-12
Trinity Baptist College Thomas (Ga.) 8-10
St. Thomas (Fla.) Florida Memorial 11-0
Trinity Baptist College Thomas (Ga.) 2-0
Friday February 03, 2017
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) St. Thomas (Fla.) 1-13
Southeastern (Fla.) WVU Tech 5-0
Thomas (Ga.) Milligan (Tenn.) 9-5
Trinity Baptist College Florida Memorial 2-5
Brewton-Parker (Ga.) Southeastern (Fla.) 2-14
Webber International (Fla.) Warner (Fla.) 9-4
Saturday February 04, 2017
Ave Maria (Fla.) Edward Waters (Fla.) 9-0
Ave Maria (Fla.) Edward Waters (Fla.) 7-0
St. Thomas (Fla.) Tennessee Wesleyan 13-3
Trinity Baptist College Florida Memorial 6-5
Thomas (Ga.) Milligan (Tenn.) 5-2
Warner (Fla.) Webber International (Fla.) 6-12
Keiser University Northwestern Ohio 3-0
St. Thomas (Fla.) Faulkner (Ala.) 3-4
Thomas (Ga.) Milligan (Tenn.) 4-2
WVU Tech Southeastern (Fla.) 2-9
Trinity Baptist College Florida Memorial 6-10
Brewton-Parker (Ga.) Southeastern (Fla.) 5-13
Northwestern Ohio Keiser University 1-0
Sunday February 05, 2017
Ave Maria (Fla.) Edward Waters (Fla.) 3-9
Keiser University Northwestern Ohio 6-0
Northwestern Ohio Keiser University 5-10
Tuesday February 07, 2017
Warner (Fla.) Keiser University 1-8
Southeastern (Fla.) Trinity Baptist 16-0
Nova Southeastern St. Thomas (Fla.) 4-2
Southeastern (Fla.) Trinity Baptist 6-1
Wednesday February 08, 2017
USC Beaufort (S.C.) St. Andrews (N.C.) 19-4
Eckerd College Webber International (Fla.) 4-17
Barry Ave Maria (Fla.) 3-11
Friday February 10, 2017
Thomas (Ga.) Keiser University 0-11 *
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Southeastern (Fla.) 5-8 *
Ave Maria (Fla.) St. Thomas (Fla.) 3-8 *
Florida Memorial Warner (Fla.) 2-1 *
Webber International (Fla.) Rio Grande (Ohio) 7-6
Thomas (Ga.) Keiser University 6-7 *
Webber International (Fla.) Rio Grande (Ohio) 14-0
Saturday February 11, 2017
Florida Memorial Warner (Fla.) 2-13 *
Ave Maria (Fla.) St. Thomas (Fla.) 1-8 *
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Southeastern (Fla.) 9-19 *
Webber International (Fla.) Rio Grande (Ohio) 4-3
Thomas (Ga.) Keiser University 2-7 *
Ave Maria (Fla.) St. Thomas (Fla.) 2-13 *
Florida Memorial Warner (Fla.) 10-10 *
Webber International (Fla.) Rio Grande (Ohio) 5-3
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Southeastern (Fla.) 2-5 *
Tuesday February 14, 2017
Brewton-Parker (Ga.) Thomas (Ga.) 5-17
Brewton-Parker (Ga.) Thomas (Ga.) 0-4
Eckerd College (Fla.) Warner (Fla.) 2-9
St. Thomas (Fla.) Barry University 7-4
Wednesday February 15, 2017
Eckerd Ave Maria (Fla.) 8-5
Thursday February 16, 2017
Warner (Fla.) St. Andrews (N.C.) 12-11
Friday February 17, 2017
Ave Maria (Fla.) Webber International (Fla.) 2-0 *
Warner (Fla.) St. Andrews (N.C.) 6-9
Florida Memorial USC Beaufort (S.C.) 3-6 *
Southeastern (Fla.) Thomas (Ga.) 9-4 *
St. Thomas (Fla.) Keiser University 7-3 *
Saturday February 18, 2017
Florida Memorial USC Beaufort (S.C.) 1-12 *
Ave Maria (Fla.) Webber International (Fla.) 3-14 *
Southeastern (Fla.) Thomas (Ga.) 6-5 *
St. Thomas (Fla.) Keiser University 4-5 *
Warner (Fla.) St. Andrews (N.C.) 4-3
Ave Maria (Fla.) Webber International (Fla.) 4-10 *
Florida Memorial USC Beaufort (S.C.) 0-23 *
Southeastern (Fla.) Thomas (Ga.) 8-7 *
St. Thomas (Fla.) Keiser University 4-5 *
Tuesday February 21, 2017
Eckerd Southeastern (Fla.) 7-9
Barry Ave Maria (Fla.) 10-2
Friday February 24, 2017
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Warner (Fla.) 15-12 *
Keiser University Ave Maria (Fla.) 9-3 *
St. Thomas (Fla.) Thomas (Ga.) 6-1 *
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Warner (Fla.) 7-4 *
Webber International (Fla.) Florida Memorial 12-5 *
St. Thomas (Fla.) Thomas (Ga.) 3-5 *
Saturday February 25, 2017
Keiser University Ave Maria (Fla.) 12-10 *
Webber International (Fla.) Florida Memorial 4-3 *
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Warner (Fla.) 11-7 *
St. Thomas (Fla.) Thomas (Ga.) 7-0 *
Webber International (Fla.) Florida Memorial 7-1 *
Keiser University Ave Maria (Fla.) 11-10 *
Monday February 27, 2017
Warner (Fla.) Davenport (Mich.) 1-7
Ave Maria (Fla.) St. Thomas (Fla.) 4-13
Warner (Fla.) Davenport (Mich.) 1-11
Tuesday February 28, 2017
Warner (Fla.) Cleary University (Mi.) 12-2
Southeastern (Fla.) Davenport (Mich.) 3-8
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) 3-1
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) 4-2
Eckerd College St. Thomas (Fla.) 2-13
Wednesday March 01, 2017
Edward Waters (Fla.) Florida Memorial 4-9
Armstrong State USC Beaufort (S.C.) 16-4
Eckerd College St. Thomas (Fla.) 5-2
Edward Waters (Fla.) Florida Memorial 9-1
Thursday March 02, 2017
Warner (Fla.) Cleary University (Mi.) 5-2
Webber International (Fla.) Davenport (Mich.) 6-8
Friday March 03, 2017
Southeastern (Fla.) Saint Xavier (Ill.) 3-2
Stillman College (Ala.) USC Beaufort (S.C.) 4-8
Ave Maria (Fla.) Spring Arbor (Mich.) 7-2
Stillman College (Ala.) USC Beaufort (S.C.) 4-10
Southeastern (Fla.) Saint Xavier (Ill.) 8-0
Warner (Fla.) Judson (Ill.) 7-6
Thomas (Ga.) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) 6-4
Thomas (Ga.) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) 2-8
Embry Riddle University Florida Memorial 9-1
Saturday March 04, 2017
Webber International (Fla.) Bellevue (Neb.) 7-5
Warner (Fla.) Trinity Baptist College ( 5-4
Ave Maria (Fla.) Spring Arbor (Mich.) 4-7
Stillman College (Ala.) USC Beaufort (S.C.) 0-2
Southeastern (Fla.) Saint Xavier (Ill.) 19-1
Warner (Fla.) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) 4-5
Thomas (Ga.) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) 10-2
Webber International (Fla.) Bellevue (Neb.) 3-4
Keiser University Davenport (Mich.) 10-2
St. Thomas (Fla.) Stonehill College 11-0
Embry Riddle University Florida Memorial 9-11
Ave Maria (Fla.) Spring Arbor (Mich.) 3-4
Stillman College (Ala.) USC Beaufort (S.C.) 1-9
St. Thomas (Fla.) Felician College 5-1
Keiser University Davenport (Mich.) 0-3
Embry Riddle University Florida Memorial 5-2
Sunday March 05, 2017
Keiser University Davenport (Mich.) 4-0
St. Thomas (Fla.) Felician College 1-4
Ave Maria (Fla.) St. Francis (Ill.) 9-6
Monday March 06, 2017
Ave Maria (Fla.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 13-3
Ave Maria (Fla.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 7-14
Keiser University Bellevue (Neb.) 1-6
Chestnut Hill College Florida Memorial 10-9
Warner (Fla.) St. Francis (Ill.) 2-4
St. Thomas (Fla.) College of Saint Joseph 13-1
Webber International (Fla.) Spring Arbor (Mich.) 15-7
Southeastern (Fla.) St. Francis (Ill.) 9-4
Tuesday March 07, 2017
Keiser University Saint Joseph (VT) 14-2
Warner (Fla.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 4-3
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Middle Georgia State 2-15
Thomas (Ga.) Point (Ga.) 7-9
Southeastern (Fla.) St. Francis (Ill.) 9-8
Warner (Fla.) Bellevue (Neb.) 3-11
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Middle Georgia State 6-7
Webber International (Fla.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 13-1
St. Thomas (Fla.) College of Saint Joseph 10-0
Southeastern (Fla.) Spring Arbor (Mich.) 5-4
Wednesday March 08, 2017
Webber International (Fla.) St. Francis (Ill.) 12-7
Benedict (S.C.) USC Beaufort (S.C.) 9-12
Ave Maria (Fla.) St. Joseph (VT) 9-8
Webber International (Fla.) St. Francis (Ill.) 4-3
St. Thomas (Fla.) Felician College 11-5
Southeastern (Fla.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 9-0
Thursday March 09, 2017
Spring Arbor (Mich.) Thomas (Ga.) 5-2
Keiser University Saint Joseph (VT) 18-1
Warner (Fla.) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) 2-4
Thomas (Ga.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 9-7
St. Thomas (Fla.) Wilmington University 7-9
St. Francis (Ill.) Warner (Fla.) 4-0
Florida Memorial Caldwell College 5-6
Friday March 10, 2017
Bellevue (Neb.) Thomas (Ga.) 8-7
Thomas (Ga.) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) 3-6
Ave Maria (Fla.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 4-3
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Fisher (Mass.) 5-3
Florida Memorial College of St. Joseph 3-2
Siena Heights (Mich.) Warner (Fla.) 4-5
Ave Maria (Fla.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 7-6
Keiser University Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 6-9
Florida Memorial College of St. Joseph 1-3
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Fisher (Mass.) 12-0
Warner (Fla.) Spring Arbor (Mich.) 2-13
Webber International (Fla.) Saint Xavier (Ill.) 5-3
Webber International (Fla.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 8-2
St. Thomas (Fla.) Nyack College 21-6
Saturday March 11, 2017
Webber International (Fla.) Saint Xavier (Ill.) 9-1
Warner (Fla.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 20-4
Southeastern (Fla.) Purdue Northwest (Ind.) 4-2
Ave Maria (Fla.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 11-2
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Fisher (Mass.) 20-3
Keiser University Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 2-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) Thomas (Ga.) 8-0
Ave Maria (Fla.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 8-9
Southeastern (Fla.) Purdue Northwest (Ind.) 5-2
Keiser University Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 6-3
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Fisher (Mass.) 5-1
St. Thomas (Fla.) Adelphi University 14-2
Sunday March 12, 2017
Southeastern (Fla.) Concordia (Mich.) 1-2
Mount Marty (S.D.) Southeastern (Fla.) 1-2
Monday March 13, 2017
Warner (Fla.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 6-4
Florida Memorial Purdue Northwest (Ind.) 12-6
Warner (Fla.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 14-5
Tuesday March 14, 2017
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Edward Waters (Fla.) 5-7
Thomas (Ga.) Bryan (Tenn.) 6-12
Webber International (Fla.) Purdue Northwest (Ind.) 7-8
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Edward Waters (Fla.) 3-11
St. Thomas (Fla.) Keiser University 5-4
Webber International (Fla.) Purdue Northwest (Ind.) 7-3
Wednesday March 15, 2017
Warner (Fla.) Purdue Northwest (Ind.) 7-3
St. Thomas (Fla.) Ave Maria (Fla.) 4-2
Webber International (Fla.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 17-1
Thursday March 16, 2017
Ave Maria (Fla.) Purdue Northwest (Ind.) 8-15
Florida Memorial American International Co 4-2
Friday March 17, 2017
USC Beaufort (S.C.) St. Thomas (Fla.) 6-3 *
Florida Memorial Ave Maria (Fla.) 5-2 *
Warner (Fla.) Southeastern (Fla.) 0-8 *
Thomas (Ga.) Auburn Montgomery 3-10
Webber International (Fla.) Keiser University 2-3 *
Saturday March 18, 2017
Webber International (Fla.) Keiser University 3-0 *
Webber International (Fla.) Keiser University 5-4 *
Warner (Fla.) Southeastern (Fla.) 2-3 *
Florida Memorial Ave Maria (Fla.) 0-11 *
USC Beaufort (S.C.) St. Thomas (Fla.) 7-9 *
Thomas (Ga.) Auburn Montgomery 9-1
Florida Memorial Ave Maria (Fla.) 1-13 *
Thomas (Ga.) Auburn Montgomery 5-9
Warner (Fla.) Southeastern (Fla.) 8-3 *
USC Beaufort (S.C.) St. Thomas (Fla.) 2-16 *
Tuesday March 21, 2017
Southeastern (Fla.) Edward Waters (Fla.) 8-1
Middle Georgia State Thomas (Ga.) 13-1
Southeastern (Fla.) Edward Waters (Fla.) 9-2
Barry University St. Thomas (Fla.) 14-18
Wednesday March 22, 2017
Ave Maria (Fla.) Keiser University 7-8
Friday March 24, 2017
USC Beaufort (S.C.) College of St. Joseph 5-4
USC Beaufort (S.C.) College of St. Joseph 0-2
Ave Maria (Fla.) Southeastern (Fla.) 7-15 *
Keiser University Florida Memorial 5-1 *
Warner (Fla.) St. Thomas (Fla.) 8-7 *
Thomas (Ga.) Webber International (Fla.) 4-1 *
Saturday March 25, 2017
Thomas (Ga.) Webber International (Fla.) 4-7 *
Warner (Fla.) St. Thomas (Fla.) 1-7 *
Keiser University Florida Memorial 9-0 *
Ave Maria (Fla.) Southeastern (Fla.) 5-14 *
USC Beaufort (S.C.) College of St. Joseph 10-1
USC Beaufort (S.C.) College of St. Joseph 6-1
Keiser University Florida Memorial 3-2 *
Ave Maria (Fla.) Southeastern (Fla.) 2-8 *
Thomas (Ga.) Webber International (Fla.) 4-2 *
Warner (Fla.) St. Thomas (Fla.) 3-4 *
Tuesday March 28, 2017
Thomas (Ga.) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) 3-4
Thomas (Ga.) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) 17-2
Warner (Fla.) Eckerd College (Fla.) 8-7
Palm Beach Atlantic Unive St. Thomas (Fla.) 4-8
Webber International (Fla.) Keiser University 4-1
Wednesday March 29, 2017
Eckerd Ave Maria (Fla.) 4-2
Friday March 31, 2017
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Ave Maria (Fla.) 13-3 *
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Ave Maria (Fla.) 8-9 *
Warner (Fla.) Thomas (Ga.) 2-12 *
St. Thomas (Fla.) Webber International (Fla.) 5-9 *
Southeastern (Fla.) Florida Memorial 5-2 *
Saturday April 01, 2017
Southeastern (Fla.) Florida Memorial 10-4 *
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Ave Maria (Fla.) 5-1 *
St. Thomas (Fla.) Webber International (Fla.) 8-12 *
Warner (Fla.) Thomas (Ga.) 15-14 *
Keiser University Edward Waters (Fla.) 5-10
St. Thomas (Fla.) Webber International (Fla.) 13-5 *
Southeastern (Fla.) Florida Memorial 18-2 *
Warner (Fla.) Thomas (Ga.) 6-13 *
Sunday April 02, 2017
Keiser University Edward Waters (Fla.) 1-0
Keiser University Edward Waters (Fla.) 3-9
Tuesday April 04, 2017
Thomas (Ga.) Trinity Baptist College 14-2
Thomas (Ga.) Trinity Baptist College 3-4
Wednesday April 05, 2017
Webber International (Fla.) Eckerd College 8-7
Univeristy of Miami St. Thomas (Fla.) 14-2
Keiser University Lynn 5-6
Friday April 07, 2017
Ave Maria (Fla.) Thomas (Ga.) 2-3 *
Keiser University Warner (Fla.) 19-18 *
Ave Maria (Fla.) Thomas (Ga.) 7-4 *
St. Thomas (Fla.) Southeastern (Fla.) 9-3 *
Webber International (Fla.) USC Beaufort (S.C.) 2-7 *
Saturday April 08, 2017
Webber International (Fla.) USC Beaufort (S.C.) 10-4 *
St. Thomas (Fla.) Southeastern (Fla.) 8-2 *
Keiser University Warner (Fla.) 9-1 *
Ave Maria (Fla.) Thomas (Ga.) 8-26 *
Keiser University Warner (Fla.) 3-2 *
St. Thomas (Fla.) Southeastern (Fla.) 4-6 *
Webber International (Fla.) USC Beaufort (S.C.) 5-4 *
Tuesday April 11, 2017
Thomas (Ga.) Edward Waters (Fla.) 5-7
Brewton-Parker (Ga.) USC Beaufort (S.C.) 1-5
Thomas (Ga.) Edward Waters (Fla.) 6-4
Brewton-Parker (Ga.) USC Beaufort (S.C.) 5-7
St. Thomas (Fla.) Lynn University 9-6
Webber International (Fla.) Embry-Riddle Aeronautical 13-6
Wednesday April 12, 2017
Keiser University Ave Maria (Fla.) 6-1
Friday April 14, 2017
Webber International (Fla.) Warner (Fla.) 10-9 *
Florida Memorial St. Thomas (Fla.) 4-12 *
Webber International (Fla.) Warner (Fla.) 10-7 *
Thomas (Ga.) USC Beaufort (S.C.) 17-7 *
Southeastern (Fla.) Keiser University 3-7 *
Saturday April 15, 2017
Webber International (Fla.) Warner (Fla.) 11-7 *
Thomas (Ga.) USC Beaufort (S.C.) 4-9 *
Florida Memorial St. Thomas (Fla.) 2-3 *
Southeastern (Fla.) Keiser University 9-11 *
Florida Memorial St. Thomas (Fla.) 1-6 *
Thomas (Ga.) USC Beaufort (S.C.) 6-7 *
Southeastern (Fla.) Keiser University 3-1 *
Tuesday April 18, 2017
Point (Ga.) Thomas (Ga.) 7-4
Trinity Baptist Southeastern (Fla.) 6-8
St. Thomas (Fla.) Palm Beach Atlantic Unive 4-5
Trinity Baptist Southeastern (Fla.) 3-7
Wednesday April 19, 2017
Keiser University Webber International (Fla.) 12-3
Rollins Ave Maria (Fla.) 9-4
Middle Georgia State USC Beaufort (S.C.) 2-1
Friday April 21, 2017
Keiser University USC Beaufort (S.C.) 5-7 *
Warner (Fla.) Ave Maria (Fla.) 6-11 *
Keiser University USC Beaufort (S.C.) 17-10 *
Thomas (Ga.) Florida Memorial 10-11 *
Southeastern (Fla.) Webber International (Fla.) 5-7 *
Saturday April 22, 2017
Warner (Fla.) Ave Maria (Fla.) 2-6 *
Thomas (Ga.) Florida Memorial 13-3 *
Keiser University USC Beaufort (S.C.) 13-1 *
Southeastern (Fla.) Webber International (Fla.) 6-3 *
Southeastern (Fla.) Webber International (Fla.) 9-4 *
Thomas (Ga.) Florida Memorial 4-3 *
Warner (Fla.) Ave Maria (Fla.) 5-4 *
Tuesday April 25, 2017
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Benedict (S.C.) 9-4
Wednesday April 26, 2017
Edward Waters (Fla.) Southeastern (Fla.) 1-4
Edward Waters (Fla.) Southeastern (Fla.) 7-11
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Webber International (Fla.) 10-6
Saturday April 29, 2017
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Georgia Gwinnett 8-3
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Georgia Gwinnett 4-13
Sunday April 30, 2017
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Georgia Gwinnett 5-8
Friday May 05, 2017
Thomas (Ga.) Keiser University 4-1
Southeastern (Fla.) USC Beaufort (S.C.) 9-1
Webber International (Fla.) St. Thomas (Fla.) 9-1
Saturday May 06, 2017
Keiser University USC Beaufort (S.C.) 4-0
St. Thomas (Fla.) Thomas (Ga.) 4-1
Webber International (Fla.) Southeastern (Fla.) 6-9
Sunday May 07, 2017
Thomas (Ga.) Webber International (Fla.) 5-8
Keiser University St. Thomas (Fla.) 12-11
Southeastern (Fla.) Webber International (Fla.) 8-2
Monday May 08, 2017
Keiser University Southeastern (Fla.) 9-4
Southeastern (Fla.) Keiser University 11-3
Monday May 15, 2017
Webber International (Fla.) Central Methodist (Mo.) 3-0
Southeastern (Fla.) Lyon (Ark.) 7-2
St. Thomas (Fla.) Huntington (Ind.) 6-12
Marian (Ind.) Keiser University 1-4
Tuesday May 16, 2017
Cumberlands (Ky.) St. Thomas (Fla.) 9-7
William Carey (Miss.) Southeastern (Fla.) 2-5
Keiser University IU Southeast (Ind.) 7-1
The Master's (Calif.) Webber International (Fla.) 14-12
Wednesday May 17, 2017
Webber International (Fla.) Georgia Gwinnett 6-7
Southeastern (Fla.) William Carey (Miss.) 4-6
Keiser University IU Southeast (Ind.) 6-9
Thursday May 18, 2017
William Carey (Miss.) Southeastern (Fla.) 10-9
IU Southeast (Ind.) Keiser University 6-9
Friday May 26, 2017
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) Keiser University 7-4
Saturday May 27, 2017
Keiser University Hope International (Calif.) 8-5
Monday May 29, 2017
The Master's (Calif.) Keiser University 9-2
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS


Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK