Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2019 
Shawnee State (Ohio) Date Printed: 4/22/2024 12:44:40 AM Portsmouth, OH
NAIA WVB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Mid-South Conference
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
Cumberland (Tenn.) at Shawnee State (Ohio) Printer Friendly Printer Friendly
11/8/2019 5:00 PM
All Times Local
NAIA Women's Volleyball Box Score
Team1234Won
Cumberland (Tenn.)212525253
Shawnee State (Ohio)251218121
Cumberland (Tenn.) Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
3N. Carey473130.3080000012009.0
4M. Wickham484200.2000000102009.0
6A. Akins4104230.26100007001010.0
7R. Moeller12130.3330000000002.0
10M. Nalovic4147320.21900002000014.0
12A. Hanger40000.0000220600002.0
13S. Moore40000.0000200300002.0
16B. Gardner1011-1.0000000000000.0
19V. Johnson40010.000263001000103.0
20S. Edmonston40030.00032002200002.0
22L. Arena34080.5001000110005.0
31L. Serna473240.16701101310009.0
32B. Rodriguez41130.00021310300004.0
 Team4             0.0
  Team Totals   53 24 131 0.221 51 13 4 0 68 3 4 2 0 71.0
Total Team Blocks: 5.0
No stats were reported for this game
Shawnee State (Ohio) Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1S. Martin4013-0.33300071300000.0
2N. Shelby496230.13000000220012.0
3M. Payne40010.00019000300000.0
4I. Gill443120.0830000012106.0
6E. Cochran40000.0000000100000.0
7M. Rhoads4134320.281001217020014.0
11A. Kefauver473240.1672000201007.5
13M. Hickey40113-0.0771000201000.5
15A. Ball42030.6672012900012.0
17M. Kolinoff42180.12510012700052.0
18A. Palazzo4128-0.1251000010002.0
 Team4             0.0
  Team Totals   38 21 127 0.134 35 0 3 13 54 4 8 1 6 46.0
Total Team Blocks: 8.0
No stats were reported for this game
Team Attacks: Cumberland (Tenn.)
GameKETAPCT
11110320.031
2122250.400
31410440.091
4162300.467
Team Attacks: Shawnee State (Ohio)
GameKETAPCT
1145270.333
28930-0.033
374380.079
493320.188
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.

For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK