Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2017 
Viterbo (Wis.) Date Printed: 12/6/2019 4:19:00 AM La Crosse, WI
NAIA SB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
North Star Athletic Association
Viterbo (Wis.)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
  2017 Season Stats Career Stats Rankings (2)   
Team Stats Printer Friendly
Select a Category:
Overall
TypeGAvgSlg%ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSFSH
Overall530.2890.422139521140364438196117162381417
Opp Overall530.3390.4931453327492801240274111281661134
Conf Only260.2890.4496951242013412512166812686
Opp Conf Only260.3050.43970811421632319101481289112
NSAA Crossover Tournament60.2010.24416463321161105210
North Star Athletic Association Conference30.2820.359788223018111201
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
  
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK