Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2018 
LSU Shreveport (La.) Date Printed: 5/20/2018 9:39:32 PM Shreveport, LA
NAIA BSB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Red River Athletic Conference
LSU Shreveport (La.)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
  2018 Season Stats Career Stats Rankings (25)   
Team Stats Printer Friendly
Select a Category:
Overall
TypeGAvgSlg%ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSFSH
Overall620.3090.4882017496623136156543930588455237
Opp Overall620.2580.34619323844998116193242411035382137
Conf Only270.3360.5189042443046782721614045169144
Opp Conf Only270.2160.270811120175266210310233235915
LSUS Invitational30.3190.451911829901171051910
Red River Athletic Conference Tournament50.2980.48118137541506323564131
NAIA Opening Round - Hattiesburg Bracket30.2340.3831072325703201252900
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS