Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2018 
LSU Shreveport (La.) Date Printed: 11/14/2018 2:37:01 AM Shreveport, LA
NAIA BSB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Red River Athletic Conference
LSU Shreveport (La.)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
  2018 Season Stats Career Stats Rankings (25)   
Team Stats Printer Friendly
Select a Category:
Overall
TypeGAvgSlg%ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSFSH
Overall620.3090.4882017496623136156543930588455237
Opp Overall620.2580.34619323844998116193242411035382137
Conf Only270.3360.5189042443046782721614045169144
Opp Conf Only270.2160.270811120175266210310233235915
LSUS Invitational30.3190.451911829901171051910
Red River Athletic Conference Tournament50.2980.48118137541506323564131
NAIA Opening Round - Hattiesburg Bracket30.2340.3831072325703201252900
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
  
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK