Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2019 
Culver-Stockton (Mo.) Date Printed: 12/1/2020 12:08:29 PM Canton, MO
NAIA WSOC
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Heart of America Athletic Conference
Culver-Stockton (Mo.)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
2019 All Individuals Stats Printer Friendly
Click on a player name to view their stats.
Select a Category:
Overall
Player Stats
NoPlayerGPGSGAPtsG/SHSHSOGSOG/SHYCRCGWGPKMPKA
0Bitzas, Kehley13130000.000000.00000000
1Croghan, Courtney540000.000000.00000000
2Swift, Zoe300000.000300.00000000
3Henshaw, Elizabeth100000.000000.00000000
4Chinn, Kristi1740220.00017110.64700000
5Jannin, Kirstin171662140.23126190.73100222
6Suttory, Ashtyn1421020.143730.42910000
7Baltimore, Julianne17170000.000850.62510000
8Abad, Kalia501130.500210.50000000
9Dwyer, Jessica400110.000100.00000000
00Register, Trinity100000.000000.00000000
10Frasca, Francesca1160110.000000.00000000
11Caparros, Montse983390.2731160.54500000
12Lloret, Angela1280220.0001890.50000000
13Cusack, Quinn1310110.000200.00000000
14Gebheim, Amanda1793170.333960.66700200
15Dillie, Coral1401020.250430.75000000
16Winn, Shelby1512040.222970.77810000
17Ellis, Jody171648160.09144210.47700222
18Pritchett, Kendyl17170000.000441.00010000
19Darr, Kierstin101021.000111.00000000
20Ketchum, Alanna101021.000111.00000000
21Filonowich, Pyper100000.000000.00000000
22McKinstry, Emma151551110.23821110.52400200
24Iacobellis, Rachel1460110.000630.50000000
25Jones, Anisa13130000.000111.00000000
26Inwood, Georgia203060.500650.83300000
27Drawe, Saylor16153170.1881670.43810000
28Quintero, Taylor310110.000331.00000000
29Rimmer, Cassidy100000.000000.00000000
30Carballo, Stefanie700000.000221.00000000
32Zadravecz, Sierra100110.000111.00000000
34Diaz, Krystul1392040.500420.50000100
35Conner, Abbey300000.000111.00000000
37Prather, Faith310000.000310.33300000
38Braun, Alyssea400000.000430.75000000
39Wagener, Kacie101021.000111.00000000
40Bange, Mikah1351020.333320.66700000
45Done, Abbigale100000.000000.00000000
48Sullivan, Alaska101020.250430.75000000
 Totals18 39271050.1602431430.58870944
 Opponent18 2616680.1212151150.535120711

Goalie Stats
NoPlayerGPGSMinGAGAAvgSVPctWLTSHO
0Bitzas, Kehley13131176:11201.530620.7566515.000
1Croghan, Courtney54328:4961.640230.7931200.000
00Register, Trinity1020:4200.00000.0000000.000
45Done, Abbigale1024:1800.00011.0000000.000
 Totals18181550:00261.440890.7748718.000
 Opponent18181550:00392.1701040.7277812.000

Corner Kicks By Period
1st2ndOT1OT2
Culver-Stockton (Mo.)384200
Opponent363401
Shots By Period
1st2ndOT1OT2
Culver-Stockton (Mo.)12411711
Opponent9311831
Fouls By Period
1st2ndOT1OT2
Culver-Stockton (Mo.)646611
Opponent708212
Saves By Period
1st2ndOT1OT2
Culver-Stockton (Mo.)414431
Opponent455900
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
  
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK