Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2019 
SAGU (Texas) Date Printed: 9/15/2019 5:01:17 PM Waxahachie, TX
NAIA SB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Sooner Athletic Conference
SAGU (Texas)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
2019 All Individuals Stats Printer Friendly
Click on a player name to view their stats.
Select a Category:
Overall
Record: 31-28-0Conference: 21-15-0
Score by Innings12345678  -  R
Opponents333236432723173  -  214
SAGU (Texas)51404444372184  -  249

BattingGPGSAVGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLG%BBHBPSOGDPOB%SFSHSBSBA
Voss, Natalie28180.500211000010.50000200.5000000
Grant, Talliyah1500.500241000010.50000100.5000068
Journey, Rhian58560.371186436934124830.446912410.401113540
Woodall, Payton2010.3641134010360.54510100.4170023
Waterman, Casey59570.3151652452101733850.5152723110.4180011
Guadarrama, Rosie59570.3141562849141126680.4361351620.3793523
Cruz, Janely59570.311177335521016590.3331112710.347471215
Fults, Cheyenne59570.2671763047110431700.398912910.2976134
Milstead, Kayla56510.266124133331016380.30616111020.3922022
Livingston, Brittany2210.2612316100170.30400310.2610011
Magdaleno, Airiana57530.25471131800010180.25430300.28403910
Richards, Brycelen2610.2402506100070.28020820.2960000
Watson, Maddie59570.234137133260020380.2771102330.2910400
Valentino, Morgan59550.234124212952018380.3061212020.3022122
Vindiola, Destinee50340.21887121920012210.241101400.2270033
Canales, Kaitlyn3430.1943617010390.25020500.2370000
Alonzo, Adriana3010.0711471000010.07120500.1880122
Barnes, Adrianna3000.0631621000010.06330500.2110100
Total:59 0.28115322494305812132135510.36012222227160.33918248094
Opponents:59 0.28515352124386314121885650.368912821240.33511376172

LOB - Team (334), Opp (347). IBB - Team (0), Opp (1). Picked Off - Team (1), Opp (1)

PitchingERAWLGPGSCGSHOCBOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRTBFB/AvgWPHBPBKSFASHA
Waterman, Casey1.832417493833731283.228011074411743410211940.2543110832
Voss, Natalie6.3851126201023193.115510585504328494790.378613033
Total:2.95292859 43962377.04352151599121762141116730.28892401135
Opponents:3.78252359 341623377.143024920412222755121317240.279302301722

FieldingGPGSCPOAEFLD%DPTPSBARCSSBA%PBCIOBS
Canales, Kaitlyn3431111001.00000000.000000
Alonzo, Adriana30122001.00000000.000000
Barnes, Adrianna300113801.00000000.000000
Richards, Brycelen2611313001.00000000.000000
Woodall, Payton20121101.00000101.000000
Cruz, Janely59576764301.00000000.000000
Watson, Maddie59574073931220.99560000.000000
Guadarrama, Rosie59571991761940.980403580.814100
Waterman, Casey595774106220.97310000.000000
Milstead, Kayla565110086950.950002220.917300
Fults, Cheyenne595718845133100.94740000.000000
Vindiola, Destinee50345449230.94410000.000000
Valentino, Morgan595518410864120.93580000.000000
Magdaleno, Airiana575325575158220.91450000.000000
Journey, Rhian58564538250.88900000.000000
Voss, Natalie28182271140.81810000.000000
Livingston, Brittany22174120.71410000.000000
Grant, Talliyah15000000.00000000.000000
Total:59 16411085485710.95716058100.853400
Opponents:59 16491112460770.95324083150.8471400

Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
  
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK