Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2016 
Bethel (Kan.) Date Printed: 8/25/2019 11:19:47 AM North Newton, KS
NAIA SB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference/Independent
Bethel (Kan.)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
2016 All Individuals Stats Printer Friendly
Click on a player name to view their stats.
Select a Category:
Overall
Record: 11-31-0Conference: 6-16-0
Score by Innings1234567891011  -  R
Opponents482547524135289014  -  290
Bethel (Kan.)2922172425172410001  -  169

BattingGPGSAVGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLG%BBHBPSOGDPOB%SFSHSBSBA
Lerback, Autumn2580.3332177000270.33320500.3910122
Mckelpin, Krystin42400.3311301543130223620.4771032700.3920145
Hoffman, Leisle42420.327156225141321660.423102200.33100710
Sullivan, Alyssa35340.305105113251115420.400611200.3451000
Wann, Jasmine42420.303145304483328670.4621022400.3541068
Broehl, Kiera13100.297373112003130.35120800.3330000
Reichenberger, Jeni42410.275120133390024420.350511100.3100055
Scudder, Rylie35140.2671514000240.26700400.2670000
Schrag, Michelle42420.248129173231111400.310911500.3020144
Wright, Taylor1680.2272235100260.27331500.3460000
Wilson, Alexis42400.227119192743011370.311572130.2980022
Borg, Alexis25160.16349182006100.20470600.2680200
Sparkman, Kayla19100.1333014000040.13311800.1880011
Boltz, Kayla660.1002022000020.10030500.2170033
Rich, Trista27230.09122132000120.091311300.2310322
Mcdowell, Madison26190.0833653000030.083211500.1540011
Fike, Kaylen12120.0001910000100.00011900.0950000
Knight, Emily2580.000110000000.00020000.6670011
Ratzlaff, Elizabeth2330.000530000000.00001200.1670011
Blouin, Baylie700.000010000000.00000000.0000011
Total:42 0.2611181169308519101504070.345722121230.314284046
Opponents:42 0.34012402894218116282626180.4981204115240.4146388093

LOB - Team (254), Opp (303). IBB - Team (0), Opp (0). Picked Off - Team (1), Opp (1)

PitchingERAWLGPGSCGSHOCBOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRTBFB/AvgWPHBPBKSFASHA
Ratzlaff, Elizabeth2.86003200007.175361202340.28001102
Scudder, Rylie3.7961135144000123.215487673382275145800.2973140113
Knight, Emily5.4016258110058.11049245302316513360.365115015
Mcdowell, Madison5.714132618200092.0142107755245346104950.3396130110
Total:4.73113042 7100281.140729119012115179162714450.32610431330
Opponents:3.18311142 24602283.23091681297221150101012760.26413211311

FieldingGPGSCPOAEFLD%DPTPSBARCSSBA%PBCIOBS
Borg, Alexis25166763310.98500000.000000
Fike, Kaylen12125957110.98320000.000000
Sullivan, Alyssa3534114101940.965204450.898700
Hoffman, Leisle42421821656110.94050000.000000
Wilson, Alexis424019170105160.91690000.000000
Wann, Jasmine424214010919120.914502260.786300
Mckelpin, Krystin424090483390.90020000.000000
Boltz, Kayla661911620.89500000.000000
Rich, Trista27233530140.88600000.000000
Reichenberger, Jeni42414032350.87510000.000000
Broehl, Kiera13104026950.87510940.692300
Schrag, Michelle42421657569210.87310000.000000
Wright, Taylor1682114430.85700000.000000
Ratzlaff, Elizabeth23372410.85700000.000000
Lerback, Autumn2581412020.85700201.000000
Mcdowell, Madison261944102770.84120000.000000
Scudder, Rylie35142161140.81000000.000000
Knight, Emily2581821240.77810000.000000
Sparkman, Kayla19101811160.66700000.000000
Blouin, Baylie7000000.00000000.000000
Total:42 12868443241180.90816077150.8371300
Opponents:42 1282851361700.9451403830.927700

Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
  
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK