Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2012 
Lubbock Christian (Texas) Date Printed: 12/11/2019 11:37:30 PM Lubbock, TX
NAIA SB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Sooner Athletic Conference
Lubbock Christian (Texas)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
2012 All Individuals Stats Printer Friendly
Click on a player name to view their stats.
Select a Category:
Overall
Record: 56-8-0Conference: 18-3-0
Score by Innings123456789  -  R
Opponents2432263629152712  -  192
Lubbock Christian (Texas)1206312111449293613  -  536

BattingGPGSAVGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLG%BBHBPSOGDPOB%SFSHSBSBA
Navarrette, Meagan23180.667302000220.66700000.6670000
Frazier, Kim62610.492183709021118751670.9133131600.5547011
Clemmons, McKenzie59590.46719768921031321110.563222600.523134047
Carman, Caitlynn3800.4449144010360.66720000.5450014
Argee, Andrea64640.436202688827215751640.8129131910.4853034
Jones, Kelsey1640.42921891005100.47610200.4550000
Kent, Brittany62610.426209588913113481330.6361322420.462144750
Eltsosie, Latainna63630.41518335762007551170.639511740.4553100
Mendez, Sarah59590.39419340761546541170.606141820.4294133
Rendon, Stephanie58560.3811604461163344920.5751122130.4165178
Longorio, Amanda55510.3721372151100027610.44581900.4081023
Carnell, Kenzi50140.36422228000380.36420400.417002531
Coats, Marisa60580.353136164861328650.4781331010.4181400
Robinson, Kalee700.333632100030.50000100.3330000
Jones, Shelby5000.33312184000140.33300300.333001618
Johnson, Maddie53470.326129384281731730.5661322610.393131619
Phelps, Loren2530.300301191007100.33331600.3820000
Hall, Carollin1460.000200000000.00000100.0000000
Galano, Sara700.000020000000.00000000.0000000
Total:64 0.4091834536751149276349011430.62314741163140.4582717161188
Opponents:64 0.2321558192362434261694910.3151432137670.3053372631

LOB - Team (388), Opp (360). IBB - Team (0), Opp (0). Picked Off - Team (0), Opp (2)

PitchingERAWLGPGSCGSHOCBOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRTBFB/AvgWPHBPBKSFASHA
Mendez, Sarah1.20221302119715152.07636266121213086110.145472119
Navarrette, Meagan2.851422218731193.11105438227281114170.28412015
Longorio, Amanda3.34155241910220113.11377254315813245300.2871370213
Hall, Carollin3.3950146303141.135272026338031930.21765001
Galano, Sara10.50002000102.033330100110.37500000
Total:2.4656864 391287402.03611921411433754332617620.23224212438
Opponents:7.9585564 22002376.2735536428147163131256020660.400384012416

FieldingGPGSCPOAEFLD%DPTPSBARCSSBA%PBCIOBS
Jones, Kelsey1644241101.00000410.800000
Galano, Sara7031201.00020000.000000
Carman, Caitlynn38033001.00000000.000000
Frazier, Kim62613683471830.992100000.000000
Coats, Marisa60583192981830.991001520.882100
Mendez, Sarah595995326120.97920101.000000
Argee, Andrea64648274620.97610000.000000
Clemmons, McKenzie5959143934640.97240000.000000
Eltsosie, Latainna6363188869660.96830120.333000
Longorio, Amanda555185404140.95310401.000000
Hall, Carollin1461201110.91700000.000000
Kent, Brittany62616052350.91700000.000000
Johnson, Maddie53473630330.91710000.000000
Carnell, Kenzi501457173370.87710000.000000
Navarrette, Meagan23181621220.87500000.000000
Rendon, Stephanie58561767676240.86460000.000000
Phelps, Loren2531412020.85720000.000000
Jones, Shelby50072320.71400000.000000
Robinson, Kalee7000000.00000000.000000
Total:64 17061206430700.9591302550.833100
Opponents:64 174211125071230.929240165320.838300

Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
  
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK