Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2019 
Mobile (Ala.) Date Printed: 2/18/2020 5:00:36 AM Mobile, AL
NAIA MSOC
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Southern States Athletic Conference
Mobile (Ala.)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
2019 All Individuals Stats Printer Friendly
Click on a player name to view their stats.
Select a Category:
Overall
Player Stats
NoPlayerGPGSGAPtsG/SHSHSOGSOG/SHYCRCGWGPKMPKA
0Bedos, Antoine320000.000000.00000000
2Asare, Obed1530110.000100.00000000
4Chillman, Sammy21210220.000420.50030000
5Roberts, Ellis21210220.0001120.18261000
6McKinley, Alec15110000.0001650.31361000
7Diaz, Guzman211852120.11145190.42230111
8Omri, Yazid201855150.14734160.47110000
9Burt, Lukas211081170.25831210.67730200
10Fortune, Ronaldo1918116280.32434190.55961200
11Pimentel, Victor191672160.16742230.54811522
12Binaghi, Alejo191762140.14342270.64310200
13Samnik, Michael19190000.000000.00000000
15Comerford, James500000.000000.00000000
16Salazar, Luis1711020.500210.50010100
17Jewitt, Harry21210110.000100.00040000
18Quinn, Joseph501020.250410.25000000
20Rahimi, Emman201643110.14827120.44410300
21Gilzene, Stephon500000.000100.00000000
22Valdovinos, Martin1220220.000530.60000000
23Salle, Cole300000.000000.00000000
25Greene, Brantton21170000.000000.00030000
26Adas, Caleb400000.000000.00000000
27Perrigin, Wesley200000.000000.00000000
82Valdovinos, Miguel401020.500210.50000100
 Totals21 49291270.1623021520.5033941733
 Opponent21 1610420.095168710.423394233

Goalie Stats
NoPlayerGPGSMinGAGAAvgSVPctWLTSHO
0Bedos, Antoine32234:5731.15080.7272000.000
4Chillman, Sammy1145:0000.00000.0000000.000
13Samnik, Michael19191676:34130.700400.75515229.000
 Totals21211956:31160.760540.771172210.000
 Opponent21211956:31492.3301030.67821622.000

Corner Kicks By Period
1st2ndOT1OT2
Mobile (Ala.)645410
Opponent224012
Shots By Period
1st2ndOT1OT2
Mobile (Ala.)15813554
Opponent649635
Fouls By Period
1st2ndOT1OT2
Mobile (Ala.)12011042
Opponent12014567
Saves By Period
1st2ndOT1OT2
Mobile (Ala.)233011
Opponent604102
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
  
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK