Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2018-19 
Texas College Date Printed: 5/19/2019 3:21:22 PM Tyler, TX
NAIA MBB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Red River Athletic Conference
Texas College
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
2018-19 All Individuals Stats Printer Friendly
Click on a player name to view their stats.
Select a Category:
Overall
Basketball Statistics
TOTAL3-PTFREE THROWSREBOUNDS
NameGPGSMINAVGFGFGAPCTFGFGAPCTFTFTAPCTOFFDEFTOTR/GPFATOBLKSTPTSP/G
3 Murphy, J322778624.61543640.423681670.4071461780.8201673892.885927623552216.3
20 Bryant, C311272923.51272840.44731870.3561021260.81024801043.4631125626638712.5
10 Martin, J15930620.4701250.560190.11128400.7003142734.938133451016911.3
11 Phelgm, D311562020.01183390.348882460.3586110.5451126371.225394502633010.6
30 Williams,19527014.2631300.4855220.22722350.6291440542.831617281538.1
21 Donnell, 321148615.2752170.346321150.27818230.7833155862.74524272292006.3
4 Eagans, T14923516.826740.3516210.28624360.667723302.1471720512825.9
22 James, Ly312554317.5751410.532070.00017490.347701291996.475153544281675.4
32 Mallet, D241333213.846880.523130.33326410.6343452863.6381219291195.0
1 Randle, R18622412.430890.33717530.3215140.357211130.71872526824.6
31 Walker, M1611459.124460.5228190.42111140.786137201.312111317674.2
2 Price, Je406716.84240.167170.1437100.7001230.81071305164.0
15 Castillio30532810.944970.45415390.38513200.6502963923.17012259121163.9
12 Hill, Jar16519512.221430.4888160.5007130.538812201.318192019573.6
31 Vaughn, K40307.5380.375370.429441.0002241.010100133.3
0 Mayfield,13413910.714420.3333110.2734140.2861214262.023121024352.7
23 Osioh, Go131775.915420.357020.000570.714817251.91301421352.7
5 Safo, Ism3021936.426780.3332200.10011200.5502333561.942520911652.2
33 McRoyal, 120524.33100.300000.000221.000711181.510071280.7
TEAM             335285   23    
Totals32 5766 93822410.4192898510.3404586570.697376744112035.066540350091287262382.0
Opponents32 6114 101120660.4892656920.3835838400.694372949132141.3597502595104239287089.7

Score by Half
Team Name12OT1OT2Tot
Texas College1111141870242623
Opponent1358142071212870

Dead Ball Rebounds
Team NameTotal
Texas College80
Opponent78

Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
  
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK