Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2017-18 
Carroll (Mont.) Date Printed: 11/25/2017 5:39:32 AM Helena, MT
NAIA MBB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Frontier Conference
Carroll (Mont.)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
2017-18 All Individuals Stats Printer Friendly
Click on a player name to view their stats.
Select a Category:
Overall
Basketball Statistics
TOTAL3-PTFREE THROWSREBOUNDS
NameGPGSMINAVGFGFGAPCTFGFGAPCTFTFTAPCTOFFDEFTOTR/GPFATOBLKSTPTSP/G
23 IMHOFF, R6616126.845760.592010.00021260.808427315.214251071811118.5
24 WYMAN, Ma6616126.836470.766020.00025320.7811216284.7141913299716.2
12 BURNHAM, 6614724.527520.51912270.44410120.833129305.081310397612.7
2 WARP, Dan407117.819250.760250.400551.000312153.8396234511.3
43 CARR, Oli506913.822400.550000.00010130.7693691.8496315410.8
21 KING, Bra202110.58120.667000.000450.8001563.0222002010.0
31 KALEJAIYE6615726.213210.619360.50016180.889321244.02214967457.5
3 MANCOL, E203819.0380.375140.250460.6670442.015402115.5
32 SANTOS PI609716.211190.579360.500370.429624305.0816837284.7
20 COLBERG, 50438.69140.643360.500221.00046102.035131234.6
22 JOHNSON, 6615626.07190.368380.375221.0001781.31017937193.2
13 NICKOL, K505210.4590.556370.429130.3331230.656001142.8
10 BURNHAM, 202110.5250.400020.000000.0001673.51030042.0
TEAM             31215   2    
Totals6 1200 2073470.59730740.4051031310.7864317722036.79514083326554791.2
Opponents6 1200 1443710.388351210.28959870.6786711618330.511564112134638263.7

Score by Half
Team Name12Tot
Carroll (Mont.)263284547
Opponent154228382

Dead Ball Rebounds
Team NameTotal
Carroll (Mont.)9
Opponent7

Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS