Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2020 
Kentucky Christian Date Printed: 5/25/2020 8:34:07 AM Grayson, KY
NAIA BSB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Appalachian Athletic Conference
Kentucky Christian
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
2020 All Individuals Stats Printer Friendly
Click on a player name to view their stats.
Select a Category:
Overall
Record: 7-7-0Conference: 3-3-0
Score by Innings123456789  -  R
Opponents10131115716800  -  80
Kentucky Christian46316189810  -  65

BattingGPGSAVGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLG%BBHBPSOGDPOB%SFSHSBSBA
Hilton, Justin311.000111000011.00000001.0000000
Cash, Trey100.500201000210.50000100.5000000
Jacobs, Alex610.500201000110.50000100.5000014
Dubbs, Aaron14140.366416151007160.390731200.4811125
Wheeler, Anton14130.3414113143016200.488301500.3860066
Morgan, Hunter1280.3182247000270.31820600.3750000
Schoeff, Chase13120.2863561011212190.543441500.4190033
Moody, Adarius13130.268416114015180.439411610.3401011
Stephens, Seth11110.2612356100170.30400610.2610055
Arnold, Dylan14140.233436100006100.233341100.3331167
Burnett, Blake430.222902000120.22210300.3000000
Conley, Blake720.222922100230.33310400.3000000
Mills, Trey950.2141443110560.42960300.4500011
Reeves, Major12100.1792865000150.17951900.3240000
Gray, Adam820.1671222000120.16700300.1670012
Hackworth, Brandon860.1331512000120.13330600.2780000
Wade, Logan980.1051912000420.10500600.1001011
Thompson, Cody870.0711401000010.07142600.3500000
Guerrero, David200.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Pope, Zachary210.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Ricks, Fabion600.000020000000.00000000.0000011
Fryman, Harrison300.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Gifford, David320.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Smith, Jantzen110.000100000000.00000100.0000000
Welch, Benjamin540.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Fisher, Jared200.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Grider, Shawn200.000300000000.00000110.0000000
Mccarty, Micheal500.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Sunstrum, Tyler430.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Riley, Matthew600.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Total:14 0.25337565951224571230.328431512530.350422836
Opponents:14 0.2993888111622316721920.49553137720.398322334

LOB - Team (67), Opp (73). IBB - Team (0), Opp (0). Picked Off - Team (0), Opp (0)

PitchingERAWLGPGSCGSHOCBOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRTBFB/AvgWPHBPBKSFASHA
Thompson, Cody0.00001000001.01002110060.25010000
Riley, Matthew2.16106000018.142236000350.13312000
Hackworth, Brandon2.25001100004.031112101170.18800000
Wade, Logan3.38102000005.142266100240.22210000
Stephens, Seth4.861143100016.218119713302770.27703011
Sunstrum, Tyler5.091243000017.2221110421512830.29303001
Welch, Benjamin7.942154100017.0211715915404830.28430200
Fryman, Harrison10.13013000002.233352100160.30011000
Guerrero, David10.13002000002.245330101160.36412000
Mccarty, Micheal10.29115000017.098821103330.29010100
Pope, Zachary12.00012100003.064413011150.42900000
Gifford, David14.21003200006.116101056211400.48502000
Fisher, Jared40.50002000001.156651201140.55610000
Total:7.067714 200293.011680735377223164590.2971013312
Opponents:4.877714 200192.19365504312512244390.248615342

FieldingGPGSCPOAEFLD%DPTPSBARCSSBA%PBCIOBS
Conley, Blake7233001.00000000.000000
Gifford, David3220201.00000000.000000
Jacobs, Alex6122001.00000000.000000
Thompson, Cody874034601.000001030.769100
Wheeler, Anton14132928101.00000000.000000
Cash, Trey1011001.00000000.000000
Reeves, Major12104949001.00020000.000000
Gray, Adam8288001.00000000.000000
Burnett, Blake43104601.00000000.000000
Grider, Shawn2021101.00000000.000000
Schoeff, Chase13125347601.000101050.667500
Pope, Zachary2121101.00000000.000000
Riley, Matthew6010101.00000000.000000
Dubbs, Aaron14141615101.00000000.000000
Arnold, Dylan141460322350.91720000.000000
Hackworth, Brandon862419320.91710000.000000
Moody, Adarius131397110.88900510.833000
Stephens, Seth111129111440.86210000.000000
Welch, Benjamin5462310.83300000.000000
Morgan, Hunter1282511860.76000000.000000
Sunstrum, Tyler4340310.75000000.000000
Mccarty, Micheal5041210.75000000.000000
Wade, Logan98102530.70000000.000000
Mills, Trey9531110.66700000.000000
Smith, Jantzen1100000.00000000.000000
Fryman, Harrison3000000.00000000.000000
Fisher, Jared2000000.00000000.000000
Hilton, Justin3100000.00000000.000000
Guerrero, David2000000.00000000.000000
Ricks, Fabion6000000.00000000.000000
Total:14 39227988250.936302590.735600
Opponents:14 38727782280.928402250.815900

Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
  
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK