Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2018 
Georgia Gwinnett Date Printed: 11/14/2018 2:53:40 AM Lawrenceville, GA
NAIA BSB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Association of Independent
Georgia Gwinnett
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
2018 All Individuals Stats Printer Friendly
Click on a player name to view their stats.
Select a Category:
Overall
Record: 50-12-0Conference:
Score by Innings1234567891011121314  -  R
Opponents27353249394036382440000  -  324
Georgia Gwinnett59706879756567582711001  -  571

BattingGPGSAVGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLG%BBHBPSOGDPOB%SFSHSBSBA
Coursey, Walter57490.4851946094951491160.598236640.530991828
Ballard, C.J.58540.42721368911142331160.5452782800.504292135
Garland, Alex54530.37219952742019571230.6182384320.455101014
Barnes, Nick56470.36716641611047491000.6022393740.4652058
Matos, Onassis48360.360136124980339660.4851602620.4222011
Mccorkle, Marcus57540.3371847062164356950.5165253630.490224950
Tanner, Nick1900.3331866100270.38910700.3680011
Tylski, Jordan57550.3161745355151349810.4663293210.44034710
Lark, Ryan36190.3136782140310340.507842310.4131011
Johnson, Cord56310.304138354250019470.34114122730.412111622
Carrigan, Kade53290.304125293844436620.4961372900.3875299
Frazier, Brandon55390.2971453043150243640.4412352820.3947134
Jones, Chris55490.276185535152428720.3892852540.380362830
Burrow, David30120.275404113109160.400811500.4080301
Salvaggio, Tony48240.245102202530321370.3631072020.3443359
Robinson, Brandon4230.21428256100270.250511200.33320712
Mootrey, Sean2340.1613155100360.19432810.2780000
Caudelle, Hunter800.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Uvila, Cole1860.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Cherwenka, Michael2000.000200000000.00000100.0000000
Andrews, Nick2100.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Smith, Myles100.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Swain, Matthew1400.000100000000.00000000.0000000
Triplet, Richard700.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Mckinney, Jonathan970.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Plouffe, Tucker1360.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Coley, Denzel300.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Folsom, Taylor1500.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Kelly, Stone1700.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Mayuski, Michael610.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Loukinen, Gregory18110.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Dollander, Hunter16140.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Gay, Caleb620.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Peck, Hunter15150.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Total:62 0.3422148571734131264450510490.48830989403290.4374340181235
Opponents:62 0.24220833225049518362827430.35722944562380.326262593115

LOB - Team (485), Opp (401). IBB - Team (4), Opp (3). Picked Off - Team (11), Opp (5)

PitchingERAWLGPGSCGSHOCBOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRTBFB/AvgWPHBPBKSFASHA
Tylski, Jordan0.6340150000514.11151619300610.20811010
Loukinen, Gregory2.73711811430285.2583526299911353490.18756222
Plouffe, Tucker2.9320136001046.045241513357142010.25047010
Dollander, Hunter2.97811614100188.0893529217122253750.25691032
Cherwenka, Michael3.1032160001120.116971423400950.21665011
Swain, Matthew3.2402140000116.281161325100720.13861000
Andrews, Nick4.2920180000121.0141310521202840.18721021
Peck, Hunter4.451101515110083.0805541278512573610.25668467
Uvila, Cole4.7542186000155.0483229278010142460.23355035
Mckinney, Jonathan5.234287001031.034211815285041450.27233002
Gay, Caleb5.871062001015.12114101113510790.32822020
Triplet, Richard6.00007000006.068467100310.25001000
Folsom, Taylor6.6310150000119.01817141423210910.25752340
Mayuski, Michael7.50006100006.086523210290.34802020
Kelly, Stone8.2012170000226.129262417196131250.27400002
Caudelle, Hunter8.442080000010.220111049222550.39210000
Coley, Denzel10.80003000101.202252000100.00020000
Total:4.14501262 64515546.050532425122956295183624090.242574592722
Opponents:8.37125062 0005518.0727570482308402130264426200.3407488164340

FieldingGPGSCPOAEFLD%DPTPSBARCSSBA%PBCIOBS
Mayuski, Michael6130301.00000000.000000
Folsom, Taylor15021101.00000000.000000
Triplet, Richard7010101.00000000.000000
Mckinney, Jonathan9751401.00000000.000000
Uvila, Cole186113801.00000000.000000
Cherwenka, Michael20030301.00000000.000000
Tanner, Nick19033001.00000000.000000
Dollander, Hunter16141331001.00000000.000000
Lark, Ryan36191891691910.995002940.879700
Matos, Onassis48362282071830.987003760.8601100
Carrigan, Kade53295453010.98100000.000000
Ballard, C.J.5854107103220.98100000.000000
Coursey, Walter57491474010430.980260000.000000
Garland, Alex54533853562090.977350000.000000
Burrow, David3012165157440.976002410.960210
Frazier, Brandon55391621104570.957120000.000000
Johnson, Cord56316965130.95700000.000000
Jones, Chris5549133127060.95500000.000000
Mccorkle, Marcus57541415378100.929150000.000000
Tylski, Jordan575524574151200.918190000.000000
Peck, Hunter15152351620.91310000.000000
Barnes, Nick56474438240.90900201.000200
Salvaggio, Tony482473184780.89080000.000000
Loukinen, Gregory181190810.88900000.000000
Mootrey, Sean2344336250.88420000.000000
Andrews, Nick21072410.85700000.000000
Kelly, Stone17071510.85700000.000000
Robinson, Brandon4232571440.84010000.000000
Plouffe, Tucker136143830.78600000.000000
Swain, Matthew14020110.50000000.000000
Gay, Caleb6261230.50000000.000000
Smith, Myles1000000.00000000.000000
Caudelle, Hunter8000000.00000000.000000
Coley, Denzel3000000.00000000.000000
Total:62 232016365821020.95648092110.8932210
Opponents:62 230415576271200.948430178450.7982900

Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
  
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK