Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2018 
Georgia Gwinnett Date Printed: 5/20/2018 10:11:45 PM Lawrenceville, GA
NAIA BSB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Association of Independent
Georgia Gwinnett
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
2018 All Individuals Stats Printer Friendly
Click on a player name to view their stats.
Select a Category:
Overall
Record: 48-10-0Conference:
Score by Innings1234567891011121314  -  R
Opponents27333042323534382140000  -  296
Georgia Gwinnett56646075735662522711001  -  528

BattingGPGSAVGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLG%BBHBPSOGDPOB%SFSHSBSBA
Coursey, Walter53450.5061785790851421110.624206530.550791727
Ballard, C.J.54500.43119562841032301060.5442582600.511192034
Garland, Alex50490.37418247681819501150.6322174020.45510913
Matos, Onassis44320.372121124570334610.5041602020.4392011
Barnes, Nick52460.3691604159104748980.6132393730.4692058
Mccorkle, Marcus53500.3551726461164356940.5474543430.493224445
Tanner, Nick1900.3331866100270.38910700.3680011
Johnson, Cord52300.316133324250019470.35314122430.425111521
Lark, Ryan35190.3086582040310330.508832210.4031011
Tylski, Jordan53510.3021624649131247700.4322882910.42334710
Carrigan, Kade49260.301113233443229500.4421262700.3825299
Jones, Chris51460.289173505052327680.3932652340.391352830
Frazier, Brandon51350.2791292636130139520.4032152620.3837134
Burrow, David27120.263384103109150.395811400.4040301
Salvaggio, Tony46240.250100202530321370.3701071920.3503359
Robinson, Brandon4230.21428256100270.250511200.33320712
Mootrey, Sean2340.1613155100360.19432810.2780000
Caudelle, Hunter800.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Uvila, Cole1760.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Cherwenka, Michael1900.000200000000.00000100.0000000
Andrews, Nick1900.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Smith, Myles100.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Swain, Matthew1200.000100000000.00000000.0000000
Triplet, Richard700.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Mckinney, Jonathan860.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Plouffe, Tucker1260.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Coley, Denzel300.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Folsom, Taylor1400.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Kelly, Stone1700.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Mayuski, Michael610.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Loukinen, Gregory16100.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Dollander, Hunter15130.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Gay, Caleb620.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Peck, Hunter14140.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Total:58 0.345200152869012224394689770.48828684374270.4404039172226
Opponents:58 0.24019422964679118282566780.34920943522350.324242590111

LOB - Team (454), Opp (369). IBB - Team (4), Opp (2). Picked Off - Team (11), Opp (5)

PitchingERAWLGPGSCGSHOCBOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRTBFB/AvgWPHBPBKSFASHA
Tylski, Jordan0.6840140000513.11051517200570.20011010
Dollander, Hunter2.56811513100184.1823024197022223550.24891032
Loukinen, Gregory2.62611610430275.2503122258811343070.18446222
Plouffe, Tucker2.9620126001045.245241512357141990.25147010
Cherwenka, Michael3.1032160001120.116971423400950.21665011
Andrews, Nick3.7920160000119.011108519102740.16721011
Swain, Matthew4.0501120000113.17961119100580.15231000
Peck, Hunter4.351101414110078.2755238247912573390.25568367
Uvila, Cole4.5332176000149.243282524709112210.23254035
Mckinney, Jonathan4.824176001028.029181513275031310.25733002
Folsom, Taylor5.8210140000117.01613111222110790.25831330
Gay, Caleb5.871062001015.12114101113510790.32822020
Triplet, Richard6.00007000006.068467100310.25001000
Mayuski, Michael7.50006100006.086523210290.34802020
Kelly, Stone8.2012170000226.129262417196131250.27400002
Caudelle, Hunter8.442080000010.220111049222550.39210000
Coley, Denzel10.80003000101.202252000100.00020000
Total:4.00481058 64515511.046829622720952291182822440.241514382522
Opponents:8.31104858 0004484.1686528447286374121243924500.3436484144039

FieldingGPGSCPOAEFLD%DPTPSBARCSSBA%PBCIOBS
Mayuski, Michael6130301.00000000.000000
Folsom, Taylor14021101.00000000.000000
Triplet, Richard7010101.00000000.000000
Mckinney, Jonathan8651401.00000000.000000
Uvila, Cole176103701.00000000.000000
Cherwenka, Michael19030301.00000000.000000
Tanner, Nick19033001.00000000.000000
Dollander, Hunter15131331001.00000000.000000
Lark, Ryan35191811621810.994002830.903700
Matos, Onassis44321991821520.990003560.8541100
Garland, Alex50493523262060.983320000.000000
Ballard, C.J.5450104101120.98100000.000000
Carrigan, Kade49264948010.98000000.000000
Coursey, Walter5345131359330.977230000.000000
Burrow, David2712155148340.974002410.960210
Johnson, Cord52306663120.97000000.000000
Frazier, Brandon51351521093760.961110000.000000
Jones, Chris5146119114050.95800000.000000
Mccorkle, Marcus53501415378100.929150000.000000
Barnes, Nick52464237230.92900201.000200
Tylski, Jordan535123070141190.917170000.000000
Peck, Hunter14142241620.90910000.000000
Salvaggio, Tony462473184780.89080000.000000
Loukinen, Gregory161090810.88900000.000000
Mootrey, Sean2344336250.88420000.000000
Kelly, Stone17071510.85700000.000000
Robinson, Brandon4232571440.84010000.000000
Andrews, Nick19062310.83300000.000000
Plouffe, Tucker126143830.78600000.000000
Swain, Matthew12020110.50000000.000000
Gay, Caleb6261230.50000000.000000
Smith, Myles1000000.00000000.000000
Caudelle, Hunter8000000.00000000.000000
Coley, Denzel3000000.00000000.000000
Total:58 21691531545930.95745089100.8992210
Opponents:58 215314535861140.947410171450.7922900

Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS