Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2017 
Baker (Kan.) Date Printed: 9/22/2018 10:49:13 AM Baldwin City, KS
NAIA BSB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Heart of America Athletic Conference
Baker (Kan.)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
2017 All Individuals Stats Printer Friendly
Click on a player name to view their stats.
Select a Category:
Overall
Record: 16-39-0Conference: 9-23-0
Score by Innings12345678910  -  R
Opponents56504463614027401  -  346
Baker (Kan.)261836313320261060  -  206

BattingGPGSAVGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLG%BBHBPSOGDPOB%SFSHSBSBA
Prokop, Dillon510.429713110160.85700310.4290000
Taulbee, Max54510.33516734565008610.3651063200.393023138
David, Jordan36290.3338412287019380.452922910.4110022
Mcnally, Joe210.333301000010.33310100.5000000
Summers, Wes53520.313163175161023590.3621781350.3964047
Nolan, Damon54500.307140294380116540.3861353110.386021316
Marks, Sam30170.2985713170209210.36861700.3691046
Stuart, Matt50410.287129123770531590.4571213330.3501112
Carrender, Dylan32280.2718572322012290.341821900.3441133
Delaquila, Kenny42340.2638072120114260.3251561750.4121026
Beal, Sean39360.25096162430110300.3131252800.3601178
Rashad, Jamaal39160.239469111112170.370301800.286001114
Gregory, Cody49470.238151143660324510.338742960.2853047
Lininger, Trevor29120.225401190104110.275202300.2620134
Gloss, Weston28210.215655142005160.246921310.3251234
Jones, Marcus36310.202848172006190.226922830.2892045
Gesling, Jake220.200521100020.40010300.3330000
Wircenske, Brian37280.155717112115180.254712300.2381013
Owen, Michael1130.1541312000120.15440610.3530000
Kiesling, Gage1590.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Mayes, Jack320.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Johnson, Lake13130.000300000000.00000200.0000000
Madsen, Justin13100.000000000000.00000000.0000000
White, Bennett2430.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Rivera-albeso, Kekai1830.000100000000.00000100.0000000
Stendebach, Austin1560.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Mcnally, Joseph100.000100000000.00000000.0000000
Vilaros, Dylan980.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Straub, Laken100.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Purcell, Gage100.000000000000.00000000.0000001
Brown, Jordan1810.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Mcalister, Zak1310.000810000000.00020300.2000002
Huhtmacher, Jesse100.000000000000.00000000.0000011
Fritzel, Kendall100.000100000000.00000100.0000000
Kahle, Peyton600.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Foster, Aaron100.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Total:55 0.2701500206405559141805200.34714745363270.350161094129
Opponents:55 0.33515823465309114323167450.47115965252360.41226386995

LOB - Team (292), Opp (363). IBB - Team (3), Opp (6). Picked Off - Team (12), Opp (3)

PitchingERAWLGPGSCGSHOCBOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRTBFB/AvgWPHBPBKSFASHA
Foster, Aaron0.00001000001.01001310050.25000000
Kahle, Peyton2.610060000010.1145329200480.30400000
Straub, Laken3.00001000003.021100010100.20000000
Brown, Jordan4.1810160000128.03214137184011230.29415011
Madsen, Justin4.32241210200050.058282423409322310.29405015
Delaquila, Kenny4.860344000016.2221591115610850.33314013
Rivera-albeso, Kekai5.0825182000633.24424196139011580.31437023
White, Bennett5.1253240000231.236211818287031410.31605013
Kiesling, Gage6.8416159000048.2774437161310182470.358412013
Johnson, Lake6.86371212210060.1795346214710362910.31347029
David, Jordan8.22004100007.2108753101380.31310010
Vilaros, Dylan8.590398000036.2493935222612221780.33815242
Stendebach, Austin10.8024154000030.049433616218131660.36608035
Wircenske, Brian14.46025100009.123161545612550.48911021
Stuart, Matt15.00004200009.020191546211580.41714020
Mayes, Jack21.60023200005.013151235402360.50002041
Total:6.85163955 4109381.052934529015925291143218700.334176522536
Opponents:3.88391655 1531111392.14042061691473665591417220.269254541610

FieldingGPGSCPOAEFLD%DPTPSBARCSSBA%PBCIOBS
Lininger, Trevor291288001.00000000.000000
Mayes, Jack3222001.00000000.000000
White, Bennett24373401.00000000.000000
Stendebach, Austin1561111001.00000000.000000
Kiesling, Gage15992701.00010000.000000
Owen, Michael1131818001.00000901.000100
Brown, Jordan18172501.00010000.000000
Mcalister, Zak13154101.00000000.000000
Kahle, Peyton6011001.00000000.000000
Prokop, Dillon5133001.00000000.000000
Stuart, Matt50412061832120.990170000.000000
Nolan, Damon5450127118630.97600000.000000
Gloss, Weston28215646820.96450000.000000
Beal, Sean3936126526950.960160000.000000
Gregory, Cody49471971731680.9596039100.7961800
Johnson, Lake13132281310.95530000.000000
Carrender, Dylan322857183630.94790000.000000
David, Jordan36291431092680.944130000.000000
Summers, Wes535220512566140.9324021140.6001000
Jones, Marcus36314338230.93000000.000000
Delaquila, Kenny4234110445880.927140000.000000
Taulbee, Max545110995590.91700000.000000
Rashad, Jamaal39162321020.91300000.000000
Wircenske, Brian3728973155110.88780000.000000
Marks, Sam3017802050100.87570000.000000
Rivera-albeso, Kekai18383410.87500000.000000
Madsen, Justin131072410.85700000.000000
Gesling, Jake22119020.81800000.000000
Vilaros, Dylan98114430.72700000.000000
Straub, Laken1000000.00000000.000000
Purcell, Gage1000000.00000000.000000
Huhtmacher, Jesse1000000.00000000.000000
Mcnally, Joe2100000.00000000.000000
Foster, Aaron1000000.00000000.000000
Mcnally, Joseph1000000.00000000.000000
Fritzel, Kendall1000000.00000000.000000
Total:55 17091143470960.94441069240.7422900
Opponents:55 17431177488780.95540093340.7321900

Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
  
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK