Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2010 
Lindsey Wilson College Date Printed: 4/24/2019 3:42:44 PM Columbia, KY
NAIA BSB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Mid-South Conference
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
2010 All Individuals Stats Printer Friendly
Click on a player name to view their stats.
Select a Category:
Overall
Record: 30-25-0Conference: 12-15-0
Score by Innings12345678910  -  R
Opponents33374825354235201  -  258
Lindsey Wilson College39275637406325430  -  294

BattingGPGSAVGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLG%BBHBPSOGDPOB%SFSHSBSBA
Rhodes, Max55550.45918150832739681430.7901571340.5122233
Barrett, Drew54540.366153425684231780.5103773620.5032277
Tucker, Justin440.3641124100150.45521110.5000000
Barnes, Heath54540.33819536661036301000.513781610.382231618
O'hara, Kyle1620.333983100440.44441300.5710044
Brown, Mikey23190.316571185106250.43912920.3500000
Murphy, Dustin55550.301163344980330660.4052733600.409081011
Helm, Garrett41390.288118223480117450.3812002160.3910422
Willis, Joseph50410.2771122131112117490.4381252010.3691478
Prichard, Zach49460.265132193571211500.3791643440.3591355
Harrington, Lance36350.2619222420010260.2831251810.3760111
Edmunds, Seth1360.2502416000160.25020700.3080001
Cheesman, Jacob3210.2504231000110.25002100.5000023
Mosier, Craig36280.24291122240314350.385622530.3001311
Toohey, Jeremy37200.22970141651011230.329912110.3211112
Murphy, Jeff39350.1929971910017200.202822430.2574345
Greene, Jeremy1640.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Long, Jared410.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Rose, Lance1070.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Duncan, Levi870.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Raffle, Nathan620.0001000000000.00000500.0000000
Pulliam, Daniel510.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Wales, Cody1340.000100000000.00000100.0000000
Parra, Luis1190.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Dalton, Chase1000.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Castro, Jose1110.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Cape, Derek13100.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Total:55 0.30715222944679815272696760.44417850291290.39414346371
Opponents:55 0.2761471258406778272235800.39418139324340.3697317398

LOB - Team (391), Opp (332). IBB - Team (13), Opp (8). Picked Off - Team (13), Opp (12)

PitchingERAWLGPGSCGSHOCBOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRTBFB/AvgWPHBPBKSFASHA
Cape, Derek2.81741310630167.1493121266114022780.20405007
Duncan, Levi3.533187100035.2372414183314021650.26153101
Parra, Luis3.9833119400152.0652923194710122380.31175014
Rhodes, Max4.32251111600066.2694032303912122950.27237003
Wales, Cody4.6004124000029.139251511219121430.31213013
Castro, Jose4.6712111000117.118129913101760.27712000
Greene, Jeremy4.9161164110044.042262424482261930.26343024
Pulliam, Daniel6.431051100014.0181010320502640.30001000
Rose, Lance6.9933107310037.144352924294161840.29936007
Dalton, Chase10.1331100000010.214151258221530.33313012
Long, Jared10.80114100016.27118125201430.25051111
Total:4.65302555 22504381.04022581971813247582717320.27330392632
Opponents:5.44252955 16323370.145829422417729196142717980.301145021634

FieldingGPGSCPOAEFLD%DPTPSBARCSSBA%PBCIOBS
Tucker, Justin442625101.00040000.000000
Parra, Luis1191321101.00010000.000000
Castro, Jose11121101.00000000.000000
Cape, Derek131090901.00010000.000000
O'hara, Kyle162112901.00020000.000000
Murphy, Dustin55558783401.00000000.000000
Helm, Garrett4139156901.00010000.000000
Toohey, Jeremy37203434001.00000000.000000
Prichard, Zach49463653491150.986250000.000000
Edmunds, Seth1364137310.97650000.000000
Brown, Mikey23191311171040.969001030.769600
Mosier, Craig36282622310.96200000.000000
Harrington, Lance363523819236100.9580043170.717520
Murphy, Jeff39353937020.94900000.000000
Greene, Jeremy1641821510.94400000.000000
Barnes, Heath545422485126130.942270000.000000
Willis, Joseph50414642130.93500000.000000
Raffle, Nathan621413010.92900301.000000
Barrett, Drew545421656141190.912270000.000000
Duncan, Levi87112810.90910000.000000
Rhodes, Max55551252785130.89660000.000000
Rose, Lance107145720.85710000.000000
Wales, Cody13471510.85710000.000000
Dalton, Chase10071330.57100000.000000
Long, Jared4140220.50000000.000000
Cheesman, Jacob32161230.50000000.000000
Pulliam, Daniel5100000.00000000.000000
Total:55 17291142502850.95134056200.7371120
Opponents:55 16581111451960.9422804850.9061800

Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
  
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK