Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2010 
Alice Lloyd College Date Printed: 11/21/2019 5:52:18 AM Pippa Passes, KY
NAIA BSB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Kentucky Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
2010 All Individuals Stats Printer Friendly
Click on a player name to view their stats.
Select a Category:
Overall
Record: 18-27-0Conference: 5-15-0
Score by Innings12345678910  -  R
Opponents32285945504420921  -  290
Alice Lloyd College554242525436131312  -  310

BattingGPGSAVGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLG%BBHBPSOGDPOB%SFSHSBSBA
Roberts, Shannon700.500432100330.75001000.5001000
Potter, Kyle43420.40913236547411491020.7731632130.474301319
Adkins, Adam41390.402973039140526680.7011291710.5080366
Bowling, Jason1790.3823481350210240.70650310.4620022
Rasnake, Joseph40390.376133335082229680.5111011410.41530810
Dotson, Tyler36320.358106143860119470.443611800.3912044
Stumbo, Jordan36310.33783302870114380.4581831910.471011112
Mcgeorge, Brandon1110.333652000020.33300300.3330011
Branham, Josh3540.33324158100590.37500410.3330059
Sewell, Taylor40380.331130254381126560.431833230.37531913
Sibley, Carter43410.289128353783320600.4692133520.39624913
Payne, Casey420.286702000120.28600300.2860000
Leonard, Will22200.2816461811211270.422602300.3381022
King, Trey2130.2731153000430.27300400.2730000
Napier, Josh29230.2546722174019240.3581041500.3732056
Lynn, C.J.31280.253795204027300.3801921010.4100000
Pelfrey, Devon32250.25080102040011240.30093910.3441044
Brewer, Cory18140.2501644100550.31320400.3161000
Estep, Tyler23160.2334371030110160.3721021420.3931123
Kingsmore, Dustin1250.2221854000440.22231500.3640011
Ryan, Sean2330.1671282110550.41721400.3131002
Heath, Evan710.143721100520.28610200.2500000
Richardson, Josh600.000220000000.00000100.0000000
Ray, Will1390.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Gray, Nick650.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Sparkman, Sam400.000100000000.00000100.0000000
Charles, Ryan100.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Williams, Tyler1120.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Sweeney, Russell600.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Branham, Gerald840.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Corns, Trevor1390.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Michael, Lewis440.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Duff, Todd1310.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Mullins, Kyle400.000000000000.00000000.0000000
Browning, Michael100.000000000000.00010001.0000000
Total:45 0.32312843104158412322736190.48215937261170.407211082107
Opponents:45 0.33812512894239115282596280.50214242170260.41915204966

LOB - Team (287), Opp (246). IBB - Team (3), Opp (11). Picked Off - Team (8), Opp (6)

PitchingERAWLGPGSCGSHOCBOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRTBFB/AvgWPHBPBKSFASHA
Roberts, Shannon0.00001000001.04100210090.50011000
Branham, Josh0.00001000001.01100010050.20020000
Sweeney, Russell2.45006000017.183236010320.27610000
Williams, Tyler2.7021112000016.2186588510740.28121001
Gray, Nick4.684165110025.03214136107001090.31441100
Corns, Trevor4.9725139410054.1704630253712292630.30776013
Ray, Will6.0835139400150.1795134172015232480.35975424
King, Trey7.252191000022.1352218767231100.35032001
Michael, Lewis7.290344000021.025211712186101030.30922044
Brewer, Cory8.0425119200043.2565439332912342320.3161211265
Branham, Gerald8.063284000022.1282520141110021130.30823023
Duff, Todd8.3902131000024.235312315185151300.31523010
Sibley, Carter9.00002000001.01110100140.25000000
Stumbo, Jordan12.46023100004.1710634310270.36805100
Charles, Ryan13.50001000000.22310000060.50001010
Napier, Josh13.50001000000.22111000150.50000000
Total:6.47182745 11202296.140329321314417084142814700.323454181721
Opponents:7.37271845 14305305.140831025015726286123215120.31640384158

FieldingGPGSCPOAEFLD%DPTPSBARCSSBA%PBCIOBS
Duff, Todd13171601.00000000.000000
Michael, Lewis4462401.00000000.000000
Branham, Josh3541715201.00000000.000000
Sparkman, Sam4021101.00000000.000000
Williams, Tyler11242201.00000000.000000
Pelfrey, Devon32251471301430.9801201301.000100
Leonard, Will2220148138730.980140000.000000
Lynn, C.J.3128114921930.9741028110.718800
Kingsmore, Dustin1254942520.95930000.000000
Estep, Tyler231664461530.95320420.667200
Potter, Kyle43427367240.94500000.000000
Adkins, Adam41395144430.94120000.000000
Sewell, Taylor40386755840.94010000.000000
Dotson, Tyler36321511310.93310000.000000
Brewer, Cory181429121520.93120000.000000
Sibley, Carter43411505683110.927200000.000000
Stumbo, Jordan36311486275110.926200000.000000
Richardson, Josh601312010.92300000.000000
Rasnake, Joseph403998335690.90870000.000000
Napier, Josh2923894336100.888120000.000000
Ray, Will1391411120.85700000.000000
Payne, Casey4276010.85700201.000400
Corns, Trevor1391951130.84200000.000000
King, Trey21360510.83300000.000000
Gray, Nick6591620.77810000.000000
Ryan, Sean233128130.75000000.000000
Heath, Evan7141210.75000000.000000
Sweeney, Russell6040310.75000000.000000
Branham, Gerald8461320.66700000.000000
Mcgeorge, Brandon11132010.66700000.000000
Bowling, Jason17900000.00000000.000000
Roberts, Shannon7000000.00000000.000000
Mullins, Kyle4000000.00000000.000000
Browning, Michael1000000.00000000.000000
Charles, Ryan1000000.00000000.000000
Total:45 1375889399870.93735047130.7831500
Opponents:45 1357916366750.94518081210.7941110

Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
  
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK