Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
NAIA
BSB
FB
MBB
MLAX
MSOC
MVB
SB
WBB
WLAX
WSOC
WVB
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
Districts
Season
2010
Division I
Date Printed: 6/21/2024 9:03:38 AM
NAIA MSOC
Quick Links
NAIA
Division Page
Standings
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
Summary
Stats
Game High
2006 -
Conference -
Individual
Batting -
Leaders
Min 75% Games Played
Printer Friendly
Select a Category:
Overall
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
View Top 20 Players for all categories
Conference -
Printer Friendly
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
2010
Division I
Individual
Game High
Printer Friendly
Points
12
Marcus Johansson
(Northwood University FL)
vs
Johnson & Wales (FL)
(Oct 20, 2010)
11
Amine El Moumen
(Univ ME at Fort Kent)
vs
St. Thomas
(Sep 03, 2010)
11
Nikola Cakarevic
(Univ of Science & Arts)
vs
Tabor College
(Sep 24, 2010)
11
Ryan Woods
(Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Univ FL)
vs
Southeastern University
(Oct 13, 2010)
11
Amine El Moumen
(Univ ME at Fort Kent)
vs
SUNY at Canton
(Nov 12, 2010)
10
Matthew Ashman
(Park University)
vs
MidAmerica Nazarene Univ
(Sep 29, 2010)
10
Dylan Barduzzi
(Columbia College MO)
at
Williams Baptist College
(Oct 01, 2010)
10
Ryan Woods
(Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Univ FL)
vs
Ave Maria University
(Oct 02, 2010)
10
Ryan Maloney
(Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Univ FL)
vs
Ave Maria University
(Oct 02, 2010)
10
Ryan Maloney
(Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Univ FL)
vs
Southeastern University
(Oct 13, 2010)
10
Victor Colin
(Huston-Tillotson Univ)
vs
Southwestern Assemblies of God
(Oct 14, 2010)
Goals
5
Amine El Moumen
(Univ ME at Fort Kent)
vs
St. Thomas
(Sep 03, 2010)
5
Nikola Cakarevic
(Univ of Science & Arts)
vs
Tabor College
(Sep 24, 2010)
5
Matthew Ashman
(Park University)
vs
MidAmerica Nazarene Univ
(Sep 29, 2010)
5
Ryan Woods
(Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Univ FL)
vs
Southeastern University
(Oct 13, 2010)
5
Victor Colin
(Huston-Tillotson Univ)
vs
Southwestern Assemblies of God
(Oct 14, 2010)
5
Amine El Moumen
(Univ ME at Fort Kent)
vs
SUNY at Canton
(Nov 12, 2010)
4
Andres Mora
(Emmanuel College)
at
Union College KY
(Aug 28, 2010)
4
Lucas Roque
(Florida Memorial Univ)
vs
Ave Maria University
(Aug 28, 2010)
4
Carnell Learmond
(Lindsey Wilson College)
vs
Pikeville College
(Aug 28, 2010)
4
Fabricio Lemus
(Marian University)
vs
Benedictine - Springfield
(Aug 29, 2010)
4
Petar Triva
(Mount Mercy University)
vs
Rockford College (Ill.)
(Sep 01, 2010)
4
Fernando Padilla
(Calumet Coll of St. Joseph)
vs
Marygrove College
(Sep 04, 2010)
4
Ellert Hreinsson
(SCAD Savannah)
at
Johnson & Wales (FL)
(Sep 04, 2010)
4
Eurodger Bargblor
(Brescia University)
at
Saint Gregory's Univ
(Sep 11, 2010)
4
Fabian Moreira
(Brewton-Parker College)
vs
Ave Maria University
(Sep 11, 2010)
4
Sias Reyneke
(Lee University)
vs
Tennessee Temple Univ.
(Sep 14, 2010)
4
GUILLERMO LOZANO
(Texas College)
vs
Talladega College
(Sep 17, 2010)
4
Tiburcio CASILLAS
(Cal Baptist University)
vs
UC Santa Cruz
(Sep 17, 2010)
4
Fabricio Lemus
(Marian University)
at
LCC
(Sep 18, 2010)
4
Tomas Flores
(Our Lady of the Lake Univ)
vs
Univ Saint Thomas TX
(Sep 18, 2010)
4
Jonathan Falle
(Emmanuel College)
vs
TN Temple TN
(Sep 20, 2010)
4
Kyle O'BRIEN
(Vanguard University)
vs
Soka University
(Sep 22, 2010)
4
Nicholas Alexander
(Missouri Valley College)
vs
Univ of St. Mary
(Sep 25, 2010)
4
Dylan Barduzzi
(Columbia College MO)
at
Williams Baptist College
(Oct 01, 2010)
4
Ryan Woods
(Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Univ FL)
vs
Ave Maria University
(Oct 02, 2010)
4
Ryan Maloney
(Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Univ FL)
vs
Ave Maria University
(Oct 02, 2010)
4
Victor CORONA
(Oregon Tech)
vs
Northwest Christian
(Oct 09, 2010)
4
Joel Pelton
(Bethany Univ CA)
at
Simpson University
(Oct 12, 2010)
4
Ryan Maloney
(Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Univ FL)
vs
Southeastern University
(Oct 13, 2010)
4
Garry Perks
(Shorter University)
vs
Truett-McConnell
(Oct 16, 2010)
4
Marcus Johansson
(Northwood University FL)
vs
Johnson & Wales (FL)
(Oct 20, 2010)
4
Michael Donald
(Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Univ FL)
at
Johnson & Wales (FL)
(Oct 23, 2010)
4
Jordan Berry
(Marygrove College)
vs
Rochester College
(Oct 27, 2010)
4
Amine El Moumen
(Univ ME at Fort Kent)
at
Vermont Tech
(Oct 31, 2010)
4
Ismaila Ceesay
(Berea College)
vs
Brescia University
(Nov 02, 2010)
4
Renan Serafim
(Univ of the Cumberlands KY)
vs
Shawnee State Univ
(Nov 06, 2010)
4
Ben Malone
(Emmanuel College)
vs
Chowan Univ FL
(Nov 12, 2010)
Assists
5
Eduardo Barba
(Kansas Wesleyan)
at
Sterling College
(Oct 09, 2010)
4
Christian Castillo
(Southern Poly State Univ)
vs
Atlanta Christisan Colleg
(Aug 25, 2010)
4
Kelvin Aquino
(Malone University)
vs
Ohio Christian Univ.
(Sep 14, 2010)
4
Juan Sebastian Lara
(Lee University)
vs
Tennessee Temple Univ.
(Sep 14, 2010)
4
Joel PELUFFO
(The Master's College)
vs
Simpson University
(Sep 18, 2010)
4
Alex Wright
(Emmanuel College)
vs
TN Temple TN
(Sep 20, 2010)
4
Zach Wise
(Houghton College)
vs
St. Bonaventure Univ.
(Sep 22, 2010)
4
Stuart Branstetter
(Southeastern University)
vs
Johnson & Wales (FL)
(Sep 23, 2010)
4
David Otieno
(Univ of Science & Arts)
vs
Tabor College
(Sep 24, 2010)
4
Ryan Pow
(Missouri Valley College)
vs
Univ of St. Mary
(Sep 25, 2010)
4
Ramone Palmer
(Park University)
vs
MidAmerica Nazarene Univ
(Sep 29, 2010)
4
Sam Litchfield
(Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Univ FL)
vs
Ave Maria University
(Oct 02, 2010)
4
Martel Reid-Warden
(Lyon College)
vs
Mid-Continent Univ
(Oct 09, 2010)
4
Marcus Johansson
(Northwood University FL)
vs
Johnson & Wales (FL)
(Oct 20, 2010)
4
Baldvin Olafsson
(Northwood University FL)
vs
Johnson & Wales (FL)
(Oct 20, 2010)
4
Rob Ritchie-Smith
(IL Institute of Technology)
vs
Holy Cross College
(Oct 26, 2010)
4
Luka Odak
(Univ ME at Fort Kent)
at
Vermont Tech
(Oct 31, 2010)
Shots
15
Ivan Kovacevic
(Texas Wesleyan Univ)
vs
Northwood University TX
(Oct 14, 2010)
14
Lucas Perez
(Waldorf College)
at
Martin Luther College
(Sep 10, 2010)
13
Petar Triva
(Mount Mercy University)
vs
Cornell College (IA)
(Sep 07, 2010)
13
Adam Emory
(Univ ME at Machias)
vs
Vermont Tech
(Oct 10, 2010)
12
Carnell Learmond
(Lindsey Wilson College)
vs
Pikeville College
(Aug 28, 2010)
12
Nago Mbengue
(Bluefield College)
vs
Pikeville College
(Sep 09, 2010)
11
Kouami d'Almedia
(Southern Poly State Univ)
vs
Atlanta Christisan Colleg
(Aug 25, 2010)
11
Jermaine West
(Univ ME at Fort Kent)
vs
St. Thomas
(Sep 03, 2010)
11
Jonny MacAdam
(Grand View University)
vs
Morningside College
(Sep 08, 2010)
11
Luis Heitor-Piffer
(Grand View University)
vs
Morningside College
(Sep 08, 2010)
11
Dustin Jones
(Lubbock Christian Univ)
at
Dallas Christian College
(Sep 13, 2010)
11
Pat McVey
(Central Methodist Univ)
vs
Ottawa University
(Sep 14, 2010)
11
Nikola Cakarevic
(Univ of Science & Arts)
vs
Tabor College
(Sep 24, 2010)
11
Kelvin Aquino
(Malone University)
at
Franciscan Univ.
(Sep 30, 2010)
11
Robert Masson
(Tabor College)
at
Southwestern College KS
(Oct 13, 2010)
11
Walford Stewart
(Univ ME at Fort Kent)
vs
College of Saint Joseph
(Oct 16, 2010)
11
Blake Rodgers
(Southern Nazarene Univ)
vs
Wayland Baptist Univ
(Oct 16, 2010)
11
Marcus Johansson
(Northwood University FL)
vs
Johnson & Wales (FL)
(Oct 20, 2010)
11
Chad Parker
(Univ ME at Presque Isle)
vs
Fisher College
(Oct 23, 2010)
11
Kyle Greig
(Benedictine College)
at
Culver-Stockton College
(Oct 23, 2010)
11
Sherriff Sanusi
(Sterling College)
at
Univ of St. Mary
(Oct 27, 2010)
11
Joao Paulo Dutra Parra
(William Woods Univ)
vs
Williams Baptist College
(Oct 30, 2010)
11
Renan Serafim
(Univ of the Cumberlands KY)
at
Shawnee State Univ
(Oct 30, 2010)
11
Alex BOEHM
(Davenport University)
vs
Concordia University MI
(Nov 06, 2010)
Shots On Goal
9
Oliver Gore
(Rocky Mountain College)
vs
Jamestown College
(Sep 11, 2010)
8
Amine El Moumen
(Univ ME at Fort Kent)
vs
St. Thomas
(Sep 03, 2010)
8
Alex Chavez
(Kansas Wesleyan)
at
Concordia University NE
(Sep 05, 2010)
8
Petar Triva
(Mount Mercy University)
vs
Cornell College (IA)
(Sep 07, 2010)
8
Christyan Busato
(William Woods Univ)
at
MacMurray College
(Sep 11, 2010)
8
Luke Purpero
(Shawnee State Univ)
at
Ohio Christian
(Sep 20, 2010)
8
John Connolly
(Reinhardt University)
at
Bluefield College
(Sep 25, 2010)
8
Oumar Dijba
(Huston-Tillotson Univ)
vs
Northwood University TX
(Oct 02, 2010)
8
Victor Colin
(Huston-Tillotson Univ)
vs
Southwestern Assemblies of God
(Oct 14, 2010)
8
Cody Snouffer
(Mt Vernon Nazarene)
vs
Cincinnati Christian University
(Oct 15, 2010)
8
Magi Manresa
(Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Univ AZ)
at
Soka University
(Oct 24, 2010)
8
Austin Dunleavy
(Virginia Intermont College)
vs
Concord College
(Oct 26, 2010)
Saves
33
Garrett Dube
(Fisher College)
vs
Univ ME at Presque Isle
(Nov 06, 2010)
22
Geraldo Avalos
(University of the Southwest)
vs
Univ of Houston-Victoria
(Oct 22, 2010)
22
Darren Rivard
(Vermont Tech)
vs
Univ ME at Fort Kent
(Oct 31, 2010)
21
Devin Bailey
(College of Saint Joseph)
at
Vermont Tech
(Oct 27, 2010)
20
Devin Bailey
(College of Saint Joseph)
vs
Univ ME at Presque Isle
(Oct 31, 2010)
19
Jorge Arauz
(Arizona Christian University)
at
Bethany Univ CA
(Sep 11, 2010)
19
Mikey ERICKSON
(Concordia University MI)
vs
Holy Cross College
(Sep 13, 2010)
19
Dimitri Lenovski
(Cincinnati Christian University)
at
Mt Vernon Nazarene
(Oct 15, 2010)
19
Devin Bailey
(College of Saint Joseph)
at
Univ ME at Fort Kent
(Oct 16, 2010)
19
Sheldon Thomas
(Pikeville College)
at
Univ of Rio Grande
(Oct 29, 2010)
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
No players meet the qualifications for this category.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK