Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2019-20 
Division II Date Printed: 2/18/2020 12:01:43 PM
NAIA WBB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division Page Standings Team Leaders Individual Leaders
Division II Leaders
Team:StandingsStatsGame High
Individual: StatsGame High
Appalachian Athletic Conference
TEAM CONF OVERALL
Bryan (Tenn.) 22-0 26-1
Reinhardt (Ga.) 20-2 23-2
Union (Ky.) 18-4 21-6
Allen (S.C.) 16-6 20-6
Kentucky Christian 12-11 14-14
Point (Ga.) 11-12 14-13
Montreat (N.C.) 10-12 13-13
Milligan (Tenn.) 10-12 12-16
Truett McConnell (Ga.) 8-13 13-14
Brenau (Ga.) 8-14 11-15
Tennessee Wesleyan 8-14 8-17
Columbia (S.C.) 7-14 8-16
St. Andrews (N.C.) 6-16 7-17
Bluefield (Va.) 6-16 7-21
Columbia International (S.C.) 3-19 4-20
   
California Pacific Conference
TEAM CONF OVERALL
Antelope Valley (Calif.) 11-1 20-4
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) 9-2 20-5
UC Merced (Calif.) 8-4 14-11
La Sierra (Calif.) 7-5 16-11
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) 5-7 17-9
Simpson (Calif.) 4-7 6-21
Cal Maritime 2-10 4-22
Pacific Union (Calif.) 1-11 1-21
St. Katherine (CA) - 4-14
Cascade Collegiate Conference
TEAM CONF OVERALL
Northwest Christian (Ore.) 15-3 21-5
Eastern Oregon 15-3 21-7
Southern Oregon 13-5 17-8
Oregon Tech 11-7 17-11
Corban (Ore.) 11-7 15-11
College of Idaho 10-8 12-15
Warner Pacific (Ore.) 9-9 12-14
Northwest (Wash.) 6-11 8-19
Evergreen (Wash.) 6-13 6-16
Multnomah (Ore.) 2-16 5-20
Walla Walla (Wash.) 1-17 3-24
   
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference
TEAM CONF OVERALL
St. Xavier (Ill.) 20-0 25-3
St. Francis (Ill.) 20-1 25-4
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 16-4 20-8
IU South Bend (Ind.) 16-5 24-5
Robert Morris (Ill.) 12-7 17-10
St. Ambrose (Iowa) 12-8 14-13
Trinity International (Ill.) 10-10 16-12
Governors State (Ill.) 8-12 11-17
IU Northwest (Ind.) 7-12 10-18
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 7-13 9-17
Holy Cross (Ind.) 7-13 8-20
Roosevelt (Ill.) 6-14 7-21
Trinity Christian (Ill.) 5-15 7-21
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 2-18 3-24
Judson (Ill.) 2-18 2-24
Crossroads League
TEAM CONF OVERALL
Marian (Ind.) 14-2 25-3
Taylor (Ind.) 13-3 25-3
St. Francis (Ind.) 13-3 22-5
Indiana Wesleyan 12-4 21-7
Huntington (Ind.) 9-7 20-8
Grace (Ind.) 9-7 18-10
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) 6-10 16-12
Spring Arbor (Mich.) 2-14 7-20
Goshen (Ind.) 1-15 8-20
Bethel (Ind.) 1-15 7-21
   
Division 2 Independents
TEAM CONF OVERALL
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 9-0 24-4
Voorhees (S.C.) 5-0 18-11
Lincoln (Ill.) 3-0 18-8
Haskell (Kan.) 3-1 11-15
Washington Adventist (Md.) 3-2 15-10
Wilberforce (Ohio) 3-3 17-8
Northern New Mexico 2-2 7-19
Fisher (Mass.) 1-1 16-13
Penn State Schuylkill 8-9 8-14
Morris (S.C.) 2-3 4-19
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) 3-5 11-16
Fisk (Tenn.) 3-6 5-26
Holy Family (Wis.) 2-4 5-23
Cottey (Mo.) 2-7 8-16
Virgin Islands 0-2 0-15
Lincoln Christian (Ill.) 0-3 2-22
Florida National - 13-11
Bacone (Okla.) - 3-19
Great Plains Athletic Conference
TEAM CONF OVERALL
Concordia (Neb.) 19-1 26-2
Hastings (Neb.) 18-2 26-2
Morningside (Iowa) 14-6 20-8
Dordt (Iowa) 13-7 21-7
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 13-7 20-8
Northwestern (Iowa) 11-9 16-9
Jamestown (N.D.) 9-11 16-12
Mount Marty (S.D.) 7-13 13-14
Midland (Neb.) 7-13 11-17
Briar Cliff (Iowa) 6-14 9-19
St. Mary (Neb.) 2-18 5-23
Doane (Neb.) 1-19 2-23
   
Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference
TEAM CONF OVERALL
Kansas Wesleyan 19-3 23-5
Sterling (Kan.) 18-4 21-7
Bethany (Kan.) 17-5 20-7
Tabor (Kan.) 15-8 16-11
Avila (Mo.) 14-8 14-11
Oklahoma Wesleyan 11-11 15-12
Friends (Kan.) 11-12 14-15
Bethel (Kan.) 10-12 14-14
Southwestern (Kan.) 9-13 12-15
McPherson (Kan.) 8-14 12-16
Ottawa (Kan.) 8-14 8-17
St. Mary (Kan.) 4-18 4-22
York (Neb.) 0-22 1-26
North Star Athletic Association
TEAM CONF OVERALL
Mayville State (N.D.) 10-3 21-5
Bellevue (Neb.) 10-3 19-10
Dakota State (S.D.) 10-3 16-12
Valley City State (N.D.) 8-5 11-13
Viterbo (Wis.) 7-6 10-14
Dickinson State (N.D.) 4-9 8-18
Waldorf (Iowa) 2-11 4-21
Presentation (S.D.) 1-12 2-23
   
River States Conference
EAST CONF OVERALL
WVU Tech 15-0 23-6
Rio Grande (Ohio) 10-5 18-11
Ohio Christian (Ohio) 7-7 17-10
IU East (Ind.) 7-7 9-19
Point Park (Pa.) 6-8 16-12
Carlow (Pa.) 3-10 8-18
WEST CONF OVERALL
IU Southeast (Ind.) 9-6 18-10
Midway (Ky.) 8-6 20-7
IU Kokomo (Ind.) 6-8 14-13
Asbury (Ky.) 5-8 17-10
Brescia (Ky.) 5-10 9-20
Alice Lloyd (Ky.) 4-10 12-13
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) - 0-25
The Sun Conference
TEAM CONF OVERALL
Southeastern (Fla.) 17-0 25-2
Coastal Georgia (Ga.) 12-3 20-6
Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 11-5 17-7
Webber International (Fla.) 10-6 16-10
Florida Memorial 8-7 13-13
Ave Maria (Fla.) 8-9 15-12
St. Thomas (Fla.) 7-9 10-16
Keiser University 6-10 11-15
Thomas (Ga.) 1-15 2-16
Warner (Fla.) 0-16 3-23
   
Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference
TEAM CONF OVERALL
Indiana Tech 17-1 24-4
Siena Heights (Mich.) 16-3 24-4
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 11-7 17-11
Aquinas (Mich.) 11-7 15-12
Michigan-Dearborn 10-8 17-11
Concordia (Mich.) 10-8 16-11
Rochester (Mich.) 9-9 11-16
Lourdes (Ohio) 6-12 10-18
Northwestern Ohio 6-12 10-18
Madonna (Mich.) 3-15 5-21
Cornerstone (Mich.) 1-18 3-26
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
Quick Leaders
Points PPG FG%
T. Simmons 23.70 0.586
(SEU)
Rebounds AVG TOT
E. Stille 14.75 354
(CRLW)
Assists AVG TOT
R. Bell 7.22 195
(INIT)
Steals AVG TOT
S. Dinsmore 4.96 129
(OCU)
Blocks AVG TOT
E. Campbell 3.44 86
(MULT)
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS


Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK