Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
NWAC
Volleyball
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
D
Season
2016
Northwest Athletic Conference
Date Printed: 3/19/2024 8:52:22 AM
NWAC Volleyball
Quick Links
NWAC
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2016
Northwest Athletic Conference Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
Conference
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
Conference
.
Friday August 26, 2016
Clackamas
S. Puget Sound
3-0
Lane
Walla Walla
0-3
Saturday August 27, 2016
SW Oregon
Pierce
2-1
Clackamas
Skagit Valley
0-2
Clackamas
Wenatchee Valley
3-1
Whatcom
Umpqua
2-1
Green River
Mt. Hood
0-2
Highline
Linn-Benton
0-2
S. Puget Sound
Lane
1-2
Chemeketa
North Idaho
1-2
Clark
Bellevue
0-2
Shoreline
Tacoma
2-1
Pierce
Bellevue
1-2
Grays Harbor
Everett
2-1
S. Puget Sound
Whatcom
1-2
Highline
North Idaho
2-0
Centralia
Edmonds
0-2
Olympic
Lower Columbia
1-2
Walla Walla
Linn-Benton
0-2
Yakima Valley
Lane
2-1
Big Bend
Mt. Hood
0-2
SW Oregon
Columbia Basin
0-2
Clark
Lower Columbia
0-2
Grays Harbor
Skagit Valley
2-1
Tacoma
North Idaho
0-2
Wenatchee Valley
Everett
2-0
Treasure Valley
Edmonds
1-2
Blue Mountain
Shoreline
2-1
Bellevue
Lower Columbia
2-1
Centralia
Whatcom
1-2
Spokane
Olympic
2-0
Spokane
Clark
2-1
Columbia Basin
Pierce
0-2
Yakima Valley
S. Puget Sound
2-0
Walla Walla
Highline
1-2
Blue Mountain
Chemeketa
0-2
Big Bend
Green River
1-2
Umpqua
Centralia
2-0
SW Oregon
Olympic
2-1
Lane
Edmonds
1-2
Everett
Mt. Hood
0-2
Walla Walla
North Idaho
1-2
Yakima Valley
Whatcom
2-1
Columbia Basin
Bellevue
1-2
Shoreline
Linn-Benton
0-2
Clark
Columbia Basin
2-1
Lower Columbia
Spokane
0-2
Blue Mountain
Tacoma
2-0
Centralia
Treasure Valley
0-2
Olympic
Pierce
2-0
Wenatchee Valley
Grays Harbor
2-0
Shoreline
Highline
1-2
S. Puget Sound
Edmonds
1-2
Everett
Green River
1-2
Clackamas
Grays Harbor
2-0
Yakima Valley
Umpqua
2-0
Umpqua
Treasure Valley
2-1
SW Oregon
Spokane
2-0
Chemeketa
Walla Walla
2-0
Mt. Hood
Wenatchee Valley
2-1
Linn-Benton
Blue Mountain
2-0
Lane
Treasure Valley
0-2
Clackamas
Big Bend
2-0
Green River
Skagit Valley
0-2
Sunday August 28, 2016
Clackamas
Everett
3-1
Shoreline
Walla Walla
0-2
Spokane
Bellevue
1-2
Blue Mountain
North Idaho
2-1
Everett
Big Bend
2-0
Treasure Valley
Whatcom
0-2
Olympic
Columbia Basin
2-0
Yakima Valley
Edmonds
1-2
Linn-Benton
Tacoma
2-0
Clark
Pierce
1-2
Chemeketa
Highline
1-2
Mt. Hood
Grays Harbor
2-1
Lane
Centralia
0-2
S. Puget Sound
Umpqua
0-2
Lower Columbia
SW Oregon
2-0
Centralia
Yakima Valley
1-3
Clackamas
Green River
2-0
Umpqua
Edmonds
3-1
Lane
Whatcom
1-3
Chemeketa
Shoreline
3-0
Mt. Hood
Skagit Valley
0-3
Clark
Olympic
3-0
Linn-Benton
North Idaho
3-0
Tacoma
Walla Walla
1-3
Grays Harbor
Big Bend
3-0
Pierce
Spokane
0-3
S. Puget Sound
Treasure Valley
2-3
Highline
Blue Mountain
3-2
Green River
Wenatchee Valley
0-3
Skagit Valley
Wenatchee Valley
2-1
Columbia Basin
Lower Columbia
0-3
SW Oregon
Bellevue
3-1
Monday August 29, 2016
Linn-Benton
Edmonds
3-0
Tuesday August 30, 2016
Columbia Basin
S. Puget Sound
0-3
Olympic
S. Puget Sound
2-3
Grays Harbor
Shoreline
2-1
Everett
Grays Harbor
2-3
Shoreline
Mt. Hood
3-2
Lower Columbia
Chemeketa
3-2
Centralia
Clark
0-3
Tacoma
Clackamas
3-2
Olympic
Columbia Basin
2-3
Everett
Mt. Hood
2-1
Wednesday August 31, 2016
Lower Columbia
Columbia Basin
3-1
Feather River
SW Oregon
3-0
Linn-Benton
Linfield JV
3-0
Mt. Hood
Columbia Basin
0-3
Thursday September 01, 2016
Lassen
SW Oregon
2-3
Blue Mountain
Umpqua
3-0
Simpson University
SW Oregon
0-3
Olympic
Umpqua
3-2
Bellevue
Grays Harbor
3-0
Grays Harbor
Spokane
3-1
Olympic
Blue Mountain
3-2
Tacoma
Olympic
2-1
Bellevue
Spokane
1-3
Lower Columbia
Clackamas
3-0
Pierce
Edmonds
3-2
Friday September 02, 2016
Salt Lake
North Idaho
3-0
College of the Siskiyous
SW Oregon
2-3
Clark
Skagit Valley
0-2
Blue Mountain
Umpqua
0-2
Diablo Valaley
Lane
3-0
Green River
Whatcom
0-3
Shoreline
Spokane
1-2
Highline
Bellevue
2-1
Chabot College
SW Oregon
0-3
Blue Mountain
Bellevue
0-2
Clark
Spokane
2-0
Green River
Whatcom
1-3
Snow College
North Idaho
3-1
Shoreline
Skagit Valley
2-0
Highline
Umpqua
2-1
Shasta
Lane
3-0
Saturday September 03, 2016
Spokane
Skagit Valley
1-2
Bellevue
Umpqua
2-1
Everett
Lower Columbia
0-3
Blue Mountain
Highline
0-2
Clark
Shoreline
2-0
Edmonds
Grays Harbor
3-0
Highline
Clark
2-0
Shoreline
Umpqua
3-0
Bellevue
Skagit Valley
2-0
Spokane
Blue Mountain
2-0
Edmonds
Lower Columbia
1-3
Missouri State University
North Idaho
3-0
CASP
North Idaho
1-3
Spokane
Shoreline
1-2
Bellevue
Highline
0-2
Monday September 05, 2016
Yakima Valley
Wenatchee Valley
3-1
S. Puget Sound
Wenatchee Valley
0-3
Yakima Valley
S. Puget Sound
2-3
Feather River
Lane
3-0
Tuesday September 06, 2016
Clark
Olympic
3-0
Lower Columbia
Olympic
3-0
Clark
Lower Columbia
1-3
Clackamas
Linfield JV
3-0
Edmonds
Pierce
2-3
Wednesday September 07, 2016
Tacoma
Mt. Hood
3-1
Highline
Mt. Hood
3-0
Treasure Valley
Columbia Basin
0-1 *
Spokane
Yakima Valley
3-1 *
Linn-Benton
Pacific University JV
3-0
Big Bend
Wenatchee Valley
0-3 *
Thursday September 08, 2016
Columbia Basin
Grays Harbor
3-0
S. Puget Sound
Umpqua
1-3
Yakima Valley
Edmonds
2-3
College of Southern Idaho
North Idaho
3-0
Columbia Basin
Clackamas
3-0
Lower Columbia
Blue Mountain
2-3
S. Puget Sound
Clark
0-3
Friday September 09, 2016
Skagit Valley
Whatcom
2-3
SW Oregon
Treasure Valley
1-3
Green River
Spokane
0-3
Walla Walla
Grays Harbor
3-0
Big Bend
Edmonds
1-3
Grays Harbor
Olympic
3-1
Green River
Clackamas
1-3
Skagit Valley
Umpqua
3-1
Edmonds
SW Oregon
3-1
Walla Walla
Olympic
3-0
Clackamas
Spokane
0-3
Umpqua
Wenatchee
3-2
Treasure Valley
Big Bend
3-1
Whatcom
Wenatchee Valley
3-2
Blue Mountain
S. Puget Sound
3-0
Chemeketa
Snow College
0-3
Mt. Hood
Bellevue
1-3
Spokane
Linn-Benton
0-3
Skagit Valley
Wenatchee Valley
3-0
Big Bend
SW Oregon
0-3
Northwest College
North Idaho
3-0
Salt Lake Community Colle
North Idaho
3-2
Mt. Hood
Columbia Basin
3-0
Walla Walla
Pierce
3-0
Treasure Valley
Edmonds
0-3
Whatcom
Umpqua
2-3
Clark
Blue Mountain
3-2
Columbia Basin
Bellevue
1-3
Pierce
Linn-Benton
0-3
Pacific University
Centralia
3-1
Saturday September 10, 2016
SW Oregon
Whatcom
2-0
Edmonds
Wenatchee Valley
2-0
Green River
Olympic
0-3
Grays Harbor
Linn-Benton
0-3
Treasure Valley
Umpqua
0-2
Big Bend
Skagit Valley
0-2
Green River
Walla Walla
0-3
Grays Harbor
Bellevue
0-3
Wenatchee Valley
Whatcom
2-1
Big Bend
Treasure Valley
0-2
Umpqua
Skagit Valley
2-1
Edmonds
SW Oregon
2-0
Bellevue
Walla Walla
3-2
Linn-Benton
Olympic
3-0
SW Oregon
Treasure Valley
2-0
Pierce
Spokane
1-3
Clackamas
Olympic
0-3
Umpqua
Edmonds
0-2
SW Oregon
Skagit Valley
1-2
Salt Lake
Chemeketa
3-0
Skagit Valley
Umpqua
0-2
Snow College
North Idaho
2-0
Utah State Eastern
North Idaho
1-3
Clackamas
Columbia Basin
0-3
Pierce
Mt. Hood
2-3
Umpqua
Edmonds
0-2
Walla Walla
Columbia Basin
3-0
Mt. Hood
Spokane
0-3
Monday September 12, 2016
Yakima Valley
Centralia
3-0
Umpqua
Simpson JV...
3-0
Big Bend
Centralia
3-2
Umpqua
Treasure Valley
3-0
Tuesday September 13, 2016
SW Oregon
Treasure Valley
0-3
Highline
Olympic
3-0
Tacoma
Clark
0-3
Tacoma
Olympic
3-2
Bellevue
Walla Walla
3-0
Highline
Clark
2-3
Spokane
Centralia
3-0
Shoreline
Linn-Benton
0-3
Green River
Edmonds
0-3
Lower Columbia
Mt. Hood
3-1
Bellevue
Linn-Benton
0-3
Shoreline
Walla Walla
0-3
Linfield JV
Lane
3-0
Wednesday September 14, 2016
S. Puget Sound
Linn-Benton
0-3
Lower Columbia
Linn-Benton
1-3
Yakima Valley
Wenatchee Valley
3-0 *
North Idaho
Columbia Basin
3-0 *
Clackamas
Pacific University JV
2-3
New Hope Christian
Lane
2-3
Thursday September 15, 2016
Chemeketa
Northwest Christian
3-0
Clark
Grays Harbor
3-1
Pierce
Olympic
1-3
Columbia Basin
Centralia
3-0
Pierce
Bellevue
3-2
Green River
Olympic
1-3
Mt. Hood
Grays Harbor
1-3
Clackamas
Linfield JV
3-2
Friday September 16, 2016
Yakima Valley
Treasure Valley
3-0 *
Big Bend
North Idaho
0-3 *
Mt. Hood
S. Puget Sound
3-0
Saturday September 17, 2016
Columbia Basin
Tacoma
0-2
Everett
Highline
0-2
Pierce
Blue Mountain
0-2
Centralia
Big Bend
3-1
Edmonds
Olympic
1-2
Whatcom
Bellevue
0-2
Walla Walla
North Idaho
3-0 *
S. Puget Sound
Fraser Valley
0-2
Mt. Hood
Clackamas
3-0
S. Puget Sound
Highline
0-2
Edmonds
Blue Mountain
2-1
Whatcom
Tacoma
1-2
Linn-Benton
Centralia
3-0
Columbia Basin
Bellevue
1-2
Pierce
Olympic
1-2
Everett
Fraser Valley
0-2
Edmonds
Pierce
2-0
Whatcom
Columbia Basin
1-2
Everett
S. Puget Sound
2-1
Grays Harbor
Wenatchee Valley
3-0
Umpqua
Big Bend
3-1
Olympic
Blue Mountain
1-2
Bellevue
Tacoma
2-0
Highline
Fraser Valley
2-0
Umpqua
Linn-Benton
2-3
Grays Harbor
Clackamas
3-1
Wenatchee Valley
Mt. Hood
0-3
Sunday September 18, 2016
Big Bend
Linn-Benton
0-3
Highline
Whatcom
3-0
Tacoma
Olympic
3-0
Everett
Edmonds
0-3
Clackamas
Wenatchee Valley
3-1
S. Puget Sound
Blue Mountain
0-3
Pierce
Bellevue
0-3
Columbia Basin
Fraser Valley
0-3
Mt. Hood
Grays Harbor
2-3
Olympic
Whatcom
2-0
Edmonds
Bellevue
1-3
Tacoma
Highline
2-3
Grays Harbor
Umpqua
1-3
Mt. Hood
Linn-Benton
2-3
Columbia Basin
S. Puget Sound
2-0
Everett
Pierce
0-3
Blue Mountain
Fraser Valley
3-0
Centralia
Wenatchee Valley
1-3
Clackamas
Big Bend
3-0
Pierce
Columbia Basin
0-2
Bellevue
Highline
2-3
Columbia Basin
Olympic
0-2
Umpqua
Linn-Benton
0-3
Clackamas
Wenatchee Valley
3-1
Highline
Blue Mountain
0-3
Centralia
Umpqua
3-0
Monday September 19, 2016
North Idaho
Blue Mountain
3-0 *
Tuesday September 20, 2016
Clark
Pacific University JV
3-0
Wednesday September 21, 2016
Umpqua
Siskiyous, College of the
3-0
Walla Walla
Big Bend
1-0 *
North Idaho
Yakima Valley
3-0 *
Spokane
Wenatchee Valley
3-0 *
Blue Mountain
Treasure Valley
3-0 *
Chemeketa
Lane
3-0 *
Tacoma
Highline
0-3 *
Everett
Shoreline
0-3 *
Green River
Centralia
1-3 *
Bellevue
Skagit Valley
3-0 *
Olympic
Skagit Valley
3-1 *
Olympic
Whatcom
3-1 *
Pierce
Lower Columbia
3-2 *
Grays Harbor
S. Puget Sound
1-0 *
Friday September 23, 2016
Yakima Valley
Walla Walla
2-3 *
Treasure Valley
Spokane
1-3 *
Columbia Basin
Big Bend
3-0 *
Linn-Benton
Chemeketa
3-1 *
Lane
Clackamas
1-3 *
SW Oregon
Mt. Hood
3-2 *
Umpqua
Clark
0-3 *
Lower Columbia
Grays Harbor
3-0 *
Highline
Pierce
3-0 *
Shoreline
Bellevue
1-3 *
Whatcom
Everett
3-0 *
S. Puget Sound
Green River
3-1 *
Edmonds
Skagit Valley
1-3 *
Centralia
Tacoma
0-3 *
Saturday September 24, 2016
Walla Walla
Columbia Basin
3-0 *
SW Oregon
Clark
0-3 *
Umpqua
Mt. Hood
3-2 *
Blue Mountain
Spokane
1-3 *
Clackamas
Linn-Benton
0-3 *
Monday September 26, 2016
College of Southern Idaho
Treasure Valley
6:00 PM
Wednesday September 28, 2016
Umpqua
Linfield JV
3-0
Spokane
North Idaho
1-3 *
Walla Walla
Blue Mountain
3-1 *
Columbia Basin
Yakima Valley
3-1 *
Linn-Benton
Mt. Hood
3-0 *
Lane
Clark
0-3 *
Green River
Lower Columbia
0-3 *
Shoreline
Olympic
3-1 *
Centralia
Highline
0-3 *
Edmonds
Bellevue
0-3 *
Pierce
S. Puget Sound
3-2 *
Skagit Valley
Everett
3-0 *
Tacoma
Grays Harbor
3-1 *
Friday September 30, 2016
Walla Walla
Spokane
3-1 *
North Idaho
Wenatchee Valley
3-0 *
Blue Mountain
Columbia Basin
3-1 *
Yakima Valley
Big Bend
3-0 *
Mt. Hood
Lane
3-1 *
Chemeketa
Umpqua
3-0 *
Clackamas
SW Oregon
3-0 *
Clark
Linn-Benton
0-3 *
Grays Harbor
Pierce
3-1 *
Everett
Edmonds
0-3 *
Lower Columbia
Tacoma
3-0 *
S. Puget Sound
Centralia
3-2 *
Highline
Green River
3-1 *
Whatcom
Shoreline
2-3 *
Saturday October 01, 2016
Chemeketa
SW Oregon
3-0 *
Clackamas
Umpqua
0-3 *
Big Bend
Treasure Valley
0-3 *
Wenatchee Valley
Blue Mountain
0-3 *
Sunday October 02, 2016
Wenatchee Valley
Treasure Valley
3-1 *
Wednesday October 05, 2016
Treasure Valley
North Idaho
0-3 *
Columbia Basin
Spokane
2-3 *
Big Bend
Blue Mountain
0-3 *
Wenatchee Valley
Walla Walla
0-3 *
Clark
Chemeketa
3-1 *
Clackamas
Mt. Hood
3-1 *
Whatcom
Edmonds
3-1 *
Tacoma
S. Puget Sound
3-2 *
Highline
Lower Columbia
0-3 *
Shoreline
Skagit Valley
3-2 *
Centralia
Grays Harbor
0-3 *
Olympic
Bellevue
0-3 *
Green River
Pierce
0-3 *
Friday October 07, 2016
Mt. Hood
Chemeketa
0-3 *
Columbia Basin
Wenatchee Valley
3-2 *
Walla Walla
Treasure Valley
3-0 *
Blue Mountain
Yakima Valley
3-1 *
Spokane
Big Bend
3-0 *
Umpqua
Linn-Benton
0-3 *
SW Oregon
Lane
3-1 *
Clackamas
Clark
1-3 *
Lower Columbia
Centralia
3-0 *
Skagit Valley
Whatcom
3-1 *
Pierce
Tacoma
3-2 *
Edmonds
Olympic
3-0 *
S. Puget Sound
Highline
0-3 *
Grays Harbor
Green River
3-0 *
Everett
Bellevue
0-3 *
Saturday October 08, 2016
North Idaho
Walla Walla
1-3 *
Columbia Basin
Treasure Valley
3-1 *
SW Oregon
Linn-Benton
1-3 *
Yakima Valley
Spokane
0-3 *
Wenatchee Valley
Big Bend
3-0 *
Lane
Umpqua
0-3 *
Monday October 10, 2016
Lane
New Hope Christian
3-2
Treasure Valley
College of Southern Idaho
0-3
Wednesday October 12, 2016
Spokane
Blue Mountain
3-2 *
Columbia Basin
North Idaho
0-3 *
Chemeketa
Clackamas
3-0 *
Lane
Linn-Benton
0-3 *
SW Oregon
Umpqua
3-1 *
Mt. Hood
Clark
0-3 *
Grays Harbor
Highline
0-3 *
Everett
Olympic
1-3 *
Edmonds
Shoreline
3-1 *
Bellevue
Whatcom
3-1 *
Lower Columbia
S. Puget Sound
3-0 *
Pierce
Centralia
3-0 *
Wenatchee Valley
Yakima Valley
0-3 *
Tacoma
Green River
3-0 *
Friday October 14, 2016
Green River
Edmonds
0-2
Bellevue
Mt. Hood
2-0
Wenatchee Valley
Linn-Benton
0-2
Edmonds
Tacoma
0-2
Grays Harbor
Chemeketa
0-2
Columbia Basin
Mt. Hood
1-2
Green River
Linn-Benton
0-2
Wenatchee Valley
Shoreline
0-2
Bellevue
Grays Harbor
2-1
Clark
Spokane
2-0
Everett
Clackamas
0-2
S. Puget Sound
Olympic
2-1
Lower Columbia
Walla Walla
0-2
Wenatchee Valley
Tacoma
0-2
Shoreline
Green River
2-0
Columbia Basin
Chemeketa
1-2
S. Puget Sound
Spokane
0-2
Walla Walla
Clackamas
2-0
Clark
Olympic
2-0
Lower Columbia
Everett
2-0
Grays Harbor
Mt. Hood
2-0
Bellevue
Columbia Basin
2-0
Edmonds
Linn-Benton
0-2
S. Puget Sound
Clark
0-2
Walla Walla
Everett
2-0
Tacoma
Shoreline
1-2
Bellevue
Chemeketa
2-1
Spokane
Olympic
1-2
Lower Columbia
Clackamas
2-0
Saturday October 15, 2016
Lane
North Idaho
10:45 AM
SW Oregon
Whatcom
2:30 PM
Sunday October 16, 2016
Lane
SW Oregon
11:02 AM
Monday October 17, 2016
Umpqua
Simpson JV...
3-1
Wednesday October 19, 2016
North Idaho
Big Bend
3-0 *
Columbia Basin
Walla Walla
1-3 *
New Hope Christian
SW Oregon
0-3
Blue Mountain
Wenatchee Valley
3-0 *
Lane
Chemeketa
0-3 *
Linn-Benton
Clackamas
3-0 *
Whatcom
Olympic
0-3 *
Lower Columbia
Pierce
3-0 *
Highline
Tacoma
1-3 *
Shoreline
Everett
3-0 *
Centralia
Green River
3-0 *
Skagit Valley
Bellevue
2-3 *
S. Puget Sound
Grays Harbor
0-3 *
Friday October 21, 2016
Yakima Valley
North Idaho
1-3 *
Wenatchee Valley
Spokane
3-2 *
Treasure Valley
Blue Mountain
0-3 *
Big Bend
Walla Walla
1-3 *
Clark
Umpqua
3-1 *
Chemeketa
Linn-Benton
2-3 *
Clackamas
Lane
3-0 *
Mt. Hood
SW Oregon
3-1 *
Everett
Whatcom
1-3 *
Grays Harbor
Lower Columbia
0-3 *
Skagit Valley
Edmonds
3-0 *
Pierce
Highline
0-3 *
Bellevue
Shoreline
1-3 *
Green River
S. Puget Sound
0-3 *
Tacoma
Centralia
3-0 *
Saturday October 22, 2016
Clark
SW Oregon
3-0 *
Mt. Hood
Umpqua
3-2 *
Pacific University
Umpqua
1-3
Yakima Valley
Columbia Basin
1-3 *
Treasure Valley
Big Bend
3-0 *
Monday October 24, 2016
Pacific JV
Lane
3-1
Olympic
Shoreline
0-3 *
Everett
Skagit Valley
2-3 *
Bellevue
Edmonds
3-1 *
Wednesday October 26, 2016
Blue Mountain
North Idaho
2-3 *
Big Bend
Columbia Basin
0-3 *
Walla Walla
Yakima Valley
3-1 *
Clark
Lane
3-0 *
Mt. Hood
Linn-Benton
1-3 *
Grays Harbor
Tacoma
0-3 *
Skagit Valley
Olympic
3-0 *
S. Puget Sound
Pierce
0-3 *
Edmonds
Everett
3-0 *
Lower Columbia
Green River
3-0 *
Shoreline
Whatcom
3-0 *
Highline
Centralia
3-0 *
Friday October 28, 2016
Tacoma
Lower Columbia
2-3 *
Treasure Valley
Wenatchee Valley
2-3 *
Blue Mountain
Walla Walla
3-1 *
North Idaho
Spokane
3-0 *
Umpqua
Chemeketa
0-3 *
Lane
Mt. Hood
3-2 *
Linn-Benton
Clark
3-1 *
SW Oregon
Clackamas
2-3 *
Green River
Highline
0-3 *
Centralia
S. Puget Sound
1-3 *
Pierce
Grays Harbor
2-3 *
Saturday October 29, 2016
Umpqua
Clackamas
3-2 *
SW Oregon
Chemeketa
1-3 *
Treasure Valley
Yakima Valley
0-3 *
Wednesday November 02, 2016
Mt. Hood
Clackamas
3-1 *
Columbia Basin
Blue Mountain
1-3 *
Big Bend
Yakima Valley
0-3 *
Spokane
Walla Walla
3-0 *
Wenatchee Valley
North Idaho
0-3 *
Chemeketa
Clark
2-3 *
Pierce
Green River
3-1 *
Skagit Valley
Shoreline
0-3 *
Bellevue
Olympic
3-2 *
S. Puget Sound
Tacoma
0-3 *
Edmonds
Whatcom
2-3 *
Grays Harbor
Centralia
3-0 *
Lower Columbia
Highline
2-3 *
Friday November 04, 2016
North Idaho
Treasure Valley
3-0 *
Spokane
Columbia Basin
3-0 *
Blue Mountain
Big Bend
3-0 *
Walla Walla
Wenatchee Valley
3-0 *
Clark
Clackamas
3-0 *
Linn-Benton
Umpqua
3-1 *
Lane
SW Oregon
3-2 *
Chemeketa
Mt. Hood
0-3 *
Green River
Grays Harbor
0-3 *
Centralia
Lower Columbia
0-3 *
Olympic
Edmonds
2-3 *
Highline
S. Puget Sound
3-0 *
Bellevue
Everett
3-0 *
Tacoma
Pierce
2-3 *
Whatcom
Skagit Valley
1-3 *
Saturday November 05, 2016
Linn-Benton
SW Oregon
3-0 *
Umpqua
Lane
3-1 *
Spokane
Treasure Valley
3-0 *
Umpqua
Shasta College
3-2
Monday November 07, 2016
Shoreline
Edmonds
3-0 *
Tuesday November 08, 2016
Treasure Valley
Walla Walla
0-3 *
Whatcom
Bellevue
0-3 *
Olympic
Everett
3-0 *
Wednesday November 09, 2016
Yakima Valley
Blue Mountain
2-3 *
Big Bend
Spokane
0-3 *
Wenatchee Valley
Columbia Basin
2-3 *
Clark
Mt. Hood
3-0 *
Linn-Benton
Lane
3-0 *
Clackamas
Chemeketa
0-3 *
Umpqua
SW Oregon
3-0 *
Green River
Tacoma
0-3 *
Centralia
Pierce
0-3 *
Highline
Grays Harbor
3-1 *
S. Puget Sound
Lower Columbia
0-3 *
Thursday November 10, 2016
Edmonds
Olympic
3-2
Thursday November 17, 2016
Bellevue
Umpqua
2-3
Lower Columbia
Spokane
3-2
Clark
Skagit Valley
3-2
Walla Walla
Tacoma
3-2
Highline
Blue Mountain
0-3
Shoreline
Chemeketa
1-3
North Idaho
Pierce
3-0
Linn-Benton
Edmonds
3-0
Spokane
Bellevue
0-2
Skagit Valley
Tacoma
1-2
Shoreline
Highline
0-2
Pierce
Edmonds
0-2
Friday November 18, 2016
Clark
Walla Walla
2-3
Lower Columbia
Umpqua
3-0
Chemeketa
Blue Mountain
3-2
North Idaho
Linn-Benton
0-3
Edmonds
Umpqua
1-2
Clark
Highline
2-0
Tacoma
Blue Mountain
0-2
North Idaho
Bellevue
1-2
Linn-Benton
Chemeketa
0-3
Walla Walla
Lower Columbia
2-3
Saturday November 19, 2016
Clark
Umpqua
2-0
Bellevue
Blue Mountain
0-2
Blue Mountain
Walla Walla
1-2
Linn-Benton
Clark
2-0
Walla Walla
Linn-Benton
0-2
Lower Columbia
Chemeketa
3-0
Linn-Benton
Chemeketa
2-0
Sunday November 20, 2016
Linn-Benton
Lower Columbia
3-1
Linn-Benton
Lower Columbia
0-2
Thursday December 08, 2016
Wenatchee Valley
Big Bend
2:00 PM
Monday December 26, 2016
Wenatchee Valley
Blue Mountain
12:53 PM
Saturday September 15, 2018
S. Puget Sound
Fraser Valley
12:00 PM
S. Puget Sound
Fraser Valley
12:00 PM
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK