Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
NAIA
BSB
FB
MBB
MLAX
MSOC
MVB
SB
WBB
WLAX
WSOC
WVB
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
Districts
Season
2012
Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference
Date Printed: 3/19/2024 1:44:07 AM
NAIA WVB
Quick Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2012
Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
Conference
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
Conference
.
Friday August 17, 2012
Concordia (Mich.)
Calumet (Ind.)
3-0
Rochester (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
0-3
Lourdes (Ohio)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-1
Concordia (Mich.)
Ohio State Marion
3-0
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-0
Saturday August 18, 2012
Rochester (Mich.)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
0-3
Concordia (Mich.)
Purdue North Central (Ind.)
3-0
Lourdes (Ohio)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
1-3
Purdue North Central (Ind.)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
1-3
Concordia (Mich.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
2-3
Lourdes (Ohio)
Calumet (Ind.)
3-2
Tuesday August 21, 2012
Madonna (Mich.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
3-1
Wednesday August 22, 2012
Indiana South Bend
Davenport (Mich.)
1-3
Madonna (Mich.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
3-0
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Northwestern Ohio
0-3
OSU-Marion
Lourdes (Ohio)
0-3
Thursday August 23, 2012
Goshen (Ind.)
Concordia (Mich.)
3-0
Concordia (Mich.)
Purdue North Central (Ind.)
3-2
Illinois Tech
Davenport (Mich.)
0-3
Friday August 24, 2012
Indiana South Bend
Northwestern Ohio
0-3
Lourdes (Ohio)
St. Francis (Ill.)
0-3
Loyola (La.)
Concordia (Mich.)
3-0
Michigan-Dearborn
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
0-3
Illinois Tech
Concordia (Mich.)
2-0
Indiana Tech
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
3-0
Indiana South Bend
Cornerstone (Mich.)
0-3
Georgetown (Ky.)
Madonna (Mich.)
3-2
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Point Park (Pa.)
1-3
Indiana Tech
St. Francis (Ill.)
0-3
Lourdes (Ohio)
IU East
0-3
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-0
Robert-Morris Peoria
Marygrove (Mich.)
1-3
Madonna (Mich.)
Daemen
3-0
Robert Morris (Ill.)
Davenport (Mich.)
0-3
Indiana Northwest
Marygrove (Mich.)
0-3
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Michigan-Dearborn
2-3
Georgetown (Ky.)
Northwestern Ohio
1-3
Saturday August 25, 2012
Michigan-Dearborn
Trinity International (Ill.)
3-1
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
Davenport (Mich.)
3-1
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
St. Francis (Ill.)
0-3
Georgetown (Ky.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
2-3
Madonna (Mich.)
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
3-0
Point Park (Pa.)
Indiana Tech
3-1
Bethel (Ind.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
3-0
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Concordia (Mich.)
2-3
Michigan-Dearborn
Shawnee State (Ohio)
3-0
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
3-1
Northwestern Ohio
IU East
1-3
Michigan-Dearborn
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
0-3
Georgetown (Ky.)
Indiana Tech
3-0
Ashford (Iowa)
Davenport (Mich.)
2-3
Madonna (Mich.)
Point Park (Pa.)
3-1
Trinity International (Ill.)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
1-3
Purdue Calumet (Ind.)
Concordia (Mich.)
0-3f
Lourdes (Ohio)
Indiana South Bend
1-3
Daemen
Northwestern Ohio
2-3
Sunday August 26, 2012
Aquinas (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
3-0
Tuesday August 28, 2012
Davenport (Mich.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
3-0
Wednesday August 29, 2012
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
3-0
Northwestern Ohio
Huntington (Ind.)
3-1
Northwestern Ohio
Rio Grande (Ohio)
3-1
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
3-2
Friday August 31, 2012
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
Northwestern Ohio
1-3
Madonna (Mich.)
Oklahoma Baptist
2-3
Northwestern Ohio
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)
3-1
Concordia (Mich.)
Concordia Chicago
3-0
Texas at Brownsville
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-0
Judson (Ill.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
3-0
Montreat (N.C.)
Madonna (Mich.)
0-3
Concordia Texas
Concordia (Mich.)
1-3
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Indiana Tech
0-3
Davenport (Mich.)
Marian (Ind.)
3-0
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
0-3
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Mount Mercy (Iowa)
2-3
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Lourdes (Ohio)
3-0
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
St. Andrews
3-0
Judson (Ill.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
1-3
Taylor (Ind.)
Davenport (Mich.)
3-1
Indiana Wesleyan
Indiana Tech
3-0
Saturday September 01, 2012
Montreat (N.C.)
Northwestern Ohio
0-3
Lourdes (Ohio)
Union (Ky.)
3-2
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
3-1
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
3-0
Marian (Ind.)
Indiana Tech
0-3
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Davenport (Mich.)
0-3
Madonna (Mich.)
Texas at Brownsville
0-3
Montreat (N.C.)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
1-3
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Lourdes (Ohio)
3-1
St. Francis (Ill.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
3-0
Mount Mercy (Iowa)
Aquinas (Mich.)
3-2
Concordia (Mich.)
Concordia Wisconsin
3-0
Rochester (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
3-2
Taylor (Ind.)
Indiana Tech
3-0
Indiana Wesleyan
Davenport (Mich.)
3-0
Northwestern Ohio
St. Andrews
3-0
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-0
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Madonna (Mich.)
3-0
Tuesday September 04, 2012
Rochester (Mich.)
Davenport (Mich.)
0-3
Wednesday September 05, 2012
Madonna (Mich.)
Windsor
3-0
IU East
Lourdes (Ohio)
3-0
Friday September 07, 2012
Columbia (Mo.)
Indiana Tech
3-0
West Liberty
Northwestern Ohio
0-3
Madonna (Mich.)
Windsor
3-0
Illinois Tech
Concordia (Mich.)
3-0
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Northwestern Ohio
1-3
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Indiana Tech
3-1
Concordia (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
1-3
Michigan-Dearborn
York College
3-2
Great Lakes Christian
Marygrove (Mich.)
0-3
Madonna (Mich.)
Illinois Tech
3-0
Michigan-Dearborn
Penn State-Altoona
3-0
Saturday September 08, 2012
Northwestern Ohio
Asbury (Ky.)
3-1
Madonna (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
3-0
Michigan-Dearborn
Lycoming College
3-0
St. Francis (Ill.)
Concordia (Mich.)
3-0
Bethel (Tenn.)
Indiana Tech
0-3
Madonna (Mich.)
St. Francis (Ill.)
3-2
Windsor
Concordia (Mich.)
1-3
Aquinas (Mich.)
Indiana South Bend
3-2
Michigan-Dearborn
Lebanon Valley College
3-1
Point Park (Pa.)
Northwestern Ohio
0-3
Monday September 10, 2012
Michigan-Dearborn
Marygrove (Mich.)
3-0
Tuesday September 11, 2012
Otterbein University
Northwestern Ohio
0-3
Wednesday September 12, 2012
Concordia (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
0-3 *
Michigan-Dearborn
Siena Heights (Mich.)
1-3 *
Aquinas (Mich.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
0-3 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Madonna (Mich.)
0-3 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-0 *
Marygrove (Mich.)
Indiana Tech
0-3 *
Friday September 14, 2012
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
1-3
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
2-3
Lourdes (Ohio)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
1-3
Ohio State-Marion
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
1-3
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
1-3
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
3-1
Lourdes (Ohio)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-1
Saturday September 15, 2012
Hood College
Michigan-Dearborn
0-3
Lindenwood-Belleville
Marygrove (Mich.)
3-0
Concordia (Mich.)
Windsor
0-3
Madonna (Mich.)
Western Ontario
3-0
Penn State-Mont Alto
Michigan-Dearborn
0-3
Madonna (Mich.)
Windsor
3-0
Concordia (Mich.)
Western Ontario
0-3
Marygrove (Mich.)
Kuyper (Mich.)
3-0
Davenport (Mich.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
3-0
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
2-3
Marygrove (Mich.)
Robert-Morris Peoria
3-0
Davenport (Mich.)
Judson (Ill.)
3-1
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Ohio State-Marion
3-0
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Trevecca Nazarene
3-0
Rochester (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
3-0
Lourdes (Ohio)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
0-3
Georgetown (Ky.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
3-2
Monday September 17, 2012
Concordia (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
0-3
Wednesday September 19, 2012
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
3-1 *
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
2-3 *
Indiana Tech
Concordia (Mich.)
3-0 *
Madonna (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
3-0 *
Northwestern Ohio
Michigan-Dearborn
3-1 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
3-1 *
Thursday September 20, 2012
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Great Lakes Christian (Mi
3-0
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
3-2
Friday September 21, 2012
Michigan-Dearborn
Davenport (Mich.)
0-3 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Concordia (Mich.)
3-1 *
Madonna (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
3-0 *
Indiana Tech
Lourdes (Ohio)
3-1 *
Ohio State-Marion
Marygrove (Mich.)
0-3
Saturday September 22, 2012
Northwestern Ohio
Indiana-Kokomo
3-0
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-0 *
Northwestern Ohio
Ursuline College
3-1
Monday September 24, 2012
Adrian (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
2-3
Michigan-Dearborn
Rochester (Mich.)
0-3
Tuesday September 25, 2012
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Michigan-Dearborn
1-3 *
Northwestern Ohio
Urbana University
3-0
Wednesday September 26, 2012
Davenport (Mich.)
Concordia (Mich.)
3-0 *
Madonna (Mich.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
3-0 *
Marygrove (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
2-3 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Northwestern Ohio
0-3 *
Aquinas (Mich.)
Indiana Tech
0-3 *
Friday September 28, 2012
Indiana Tech
Marian (Ind.)
3-0
Indiana Wesleyan
Aquinas (Mich.)
3-0
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
3-0
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Marian (Ind.)
3-0
Indiana Tech
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
3-0
Grace (Ind.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
1-3
Goshen (Ind.)
Davenport (Mich.)
0-3
Saturday September 29, 2012
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
2-3 *
Concordia (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
3-0
Purdue North Central (Ind.)
Davenport (Mich.)
0-3
Indiana Tech
Grace (Ind.)
3-1
Taylor (Ind.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
0-3
Concordia (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
3-2
Aquinas (Mich.)
Grace (Ind.)
2-3
Marygrove (Mich.)
Adrian (Mich.)
0-3
Huntington (Ind.)
Davenport (Mich.)
1-3
Concordia (Mich.)
Adrian College
3-2
Indiana Tech
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
3-2
Marygrove (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
1-3
Indiana Wesleyan
Cornerstone (Mich.)
3-2
Marian (Ind.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
3-0
Tuesday October 02, 2012
Indiana Tech
Michigan-Dearborn
3-0 *
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
0-3
Wednesday October 03, 2012
Northwestern Ohio
Davenport (Mich.)
3-1 *
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
3-0
Concordia (Mich.)
Madonna (Mich.)
0-3 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
1-3
Marygrove (Mich.)
Great Lakes Christian
3-0
Friday October 05, 2012
Michigan-Dearborn
Point Park (Pa.)
0-3
Madonna (Mich.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
3-1
Indiana Tech
Ashford (Iowa)
3-0
Clearwater Christian
Michigan-Dearborn
3-0
Aquinas (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
3-0 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-1 *
Indiana Tech
IU East
3-2
Madonna (Mich.)
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
3-1
Saturday October 06, 2012
Indiana Tech
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
3-1
Madonna (Mich.)
Ashford (Iowa)
3-0
Michigan-Dearborn
Northwood (Fla.)
3-1
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
3-0 *
Michigan-Dearborn
Florida Memorial
3-0
Aquinas (Mich.)
Indiana Northwest
3-0
Indiana Tech
Campbellsville (Ky.)
2-3
Madonna (Mich.)
IU East
2-3
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Concordia (Mich.)
3-0 *
Aquinas (Mich.)
Huntington (Ind.)
3-1
Monday October 08, 2012
Aquinas (Mich.)
Ursuline
3-0
Rochester (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
0-3
Tuesday October 09, 2012
Kuyper (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
0-3
Marygrove (Mich.)
Grace Bible (Mich.)
3-0
Indiana-Kokomo
Northwestern Ohio
0-3
Wednesday October 10, 2012
Lourdes (Ohio)
Marygrove (Mich.)
3-0 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Indiana Tech
1-3 *
Concordia (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
0-3 *
Michigan-Dearborn
Cornerstone (Mich.)
0-3 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Madonna (Mich.)
1-3 *
Northwestern Ohio
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-0 *
Friday October 12, 2012
Concordia (Mich.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
3-2
Concordia (Mich.)
Robert Morris Peoria
3-0f
Trinity International (Ill.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
0-3
Marygrove (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
0-3 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Indiana Tech
3-1 *
Madonna (Mich.)
Michigan-Dearborn
3-1 *
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
1-3 *
Concordia (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
0-3
St. Francis (Ill.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
3-1
Saturday October 13, 2012
Madonna (Mich.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
3-0
Concordia (Mich.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
1-3
Ashford (Iowa)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
3-2
Concordia (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
1-3
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
2-3
Monday October 15, 2012
Rochester (Mich.)
Michigan-Dearborn
3-1
Tuesday October 16, 2012
Northwestern Ohio
Marygrove (Mich.)
3-0 *
Wednesday October 17, 2012
Aquinas (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
3-1 *
Marygrove (Mich.)
Davenport (Mich.)
0-3 *
Indiana Tech
Cornerstone (Mich.)
3-0 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
3-2 *
Michigan-Dearborn
Concordia (Mich.)
3-0 *
Madonna (Mich.)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-0 *
Friday October 19, 2012
Michigan-Dearborn
Roosevelt (Ill.)
0-3
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
Davenport (Mich.)
0-3
Northwestern Ohio
IU East
0-3
Madonna (Mich.)
Daemen
3-2
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
Davenport (Mich.)
0-3
Calumet (Ind.)
Michigan-Dearborn
2-3
Aquinas (Mich.)
Roosevelt (Ill.)
1-3
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Daemen
3-0
Northwestern Ohio
William Penn (Iowa)
3-2
Rochester (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
1-3
Madonna (Mich.)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
1-3
Aquinas (Mich.)
IU East
0-3
Saturday October 20, 2012
Michigan-Dearborn
William Penn (Iowa)
0-3
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
3-0
Madonna (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
3-0
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
Davenport (Mich.)
2-3
Aquinas (Mich.)
William Penn (Iowa)
3-1
Calumet (Ind.)
Northwestern Ohio
0-3
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Trinity International (Ill.)
3-1
Jamestown (N.D.)
Davenport (Mich.)
0-3
Northwestern Ohio
Roosevelt (Ill.)
3-2
Madonna (Mich.)
Trinity International (Ill.)
3-0
Michigan-Dearborn
IU East
0-3
Calumet (Ind.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
0-3
Indiana Tech
Robert Morris (Ill.)
3-0
Tuesday October 23, 2012
Rochester (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
3-2
Wednesday October 24, 2012
Concordia (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
3-1 *
Michigan-Dearborn
Lourdes (Ohio)
2-3 *
Indiana Tech
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-0 *
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
3-0 *
Northwestern Ohio
Madonna (Mich.)
3-1 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
3-0 *
Friday October 26, 2012
Georgetown (Ky.)
Indiana Tech
2-3
Grace (Ind.)
Michigan-Dearborn
3-0
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
3-2
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Mount Mercy (Iowa)
3-1
Aquinas (Mich.)
Bethel (Ind.)
1-3
Michigan-Dearborn
Mount Mercy (Iowa)
3-2
Goshen (Ind.)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-1
Point Park (Pa.)
Indiana Tech
1-3
Goshen (Ind.)
Davenport (Mich.)
0-3
Marygrove (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
1-3
Northwestern Ohio
Saint Francis (Ind.)
3-0
Aquinas (Mich.)
Ashford (Iowa)
1-3
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
3-2
Davenport (Mich.)
Grace (Ind.)
3-1
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
1-3
Saturday October 27, 2012
Aquinas (Mich.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
3-2
Bethel (Ind.)
Davenport (Mich.)
0-3
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
3-0
Indiana Tech
IU East
0-3
Ashford (Iowa)
Michigan-Dearborn
3-0
Marygrove (Mich.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
0-3
Lourdes (Ohio)
OSU-Marion
3-0
Michigan-Dearborn
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
0-3
Aquinas (Mich.)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
0-3
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Indiana Tech
1-3
Mount Mercy (Iowa)
Davenport (Mich.)
0-3
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Bethel (Ind.)
1-3
Marygrove (Mich.)
Grace (Ind.)
0-3
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
2-3
Tuesday October 30, 2012
Goshen (Ind.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
1-3
Marygrove (Mich.)
Michigan-Dearborn
1-3 *
Wednesday October 31, 2012
Lourdes (Ohio)
Davenport (Mich.)
1-3 *
Madonna (Mich.)
Indiana Tech
3-0 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
3-0 *
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Concordia (Mich.)
2-3 *
Northwestern Ohio
Cornerstone (Mich.)
0-3 *
Friday November 02, 2012
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Madonna (Mich.)
0-3 *
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
3-1 *
Indiana Tech
Northwestern Ohio
3-1 *
Aquinas (Mich.)
Michigan-Dearborn
3-0 *
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Davenport (Mich.)
2-3 *
Concordia (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
1-3 *
Wednesday November 07, 2012
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Michigan-Dearborn
3-0
Northwestern Ohio
Marygrove (Mich.)
3-0
Lourdes (Ohio)
Concordia (Mich.)
3-1
Aquinas (Mich.)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-0
Friday November 09, 2012
Madonna (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
3-0
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
3-2
Davenport (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
3-0
Indiana Tech
Aquinas (Mich.)
3-0
Saturday November 10, 2012
Madonna (Mich.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
3-0
Davenport (Mich.)
Indiana Tech
3-0
Madonna (Mich.)
Davenport (Mich.)
3-0
Saturday November 17, 2012
Madonna (Mich.)
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
3-1
Viterbo (Wis.)
Davenport (Mich.)
3-0
Tuesday November 27, 2012
Oklahoma Baptist
Madonna (Mich.)
3-1
Wednesday November 28, 2012
Columbia (Mo.)
Madonna (Mich.)
3-1
Thursday November 29, 2012
Madonna (Mich.)
Carroll (Mont.)
3-0
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK