Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
NAIA
BSB
FB
MBB
MLAX
MSOC
MVB
SB
WBB
WLAX
WSOC
WVB
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
Districts
Season
River States Conference
Date Printed: 4/29/2024 10:13:08 AM
NAIA SB
Quick Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2021
River States Conference Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
Conference
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
Conference
.
Saturday February 20, 2021
Taylor (Ind.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
2-4
Bryan (Tenn.)
Midway (Ky.)
8-0
Bryan (Tenn.)
Midway (Ky.)
7-5
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Grace (Ind.)
6-1
Sunday February 21, 2021
Midway (Ky.)
Bluefield (Va.)
2-1
Reinhardt (Ga.)
WVU Tech
8-4
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
7-1
Reinhardt (Ga.)
WVU Tech
8-0
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
1-6
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
7-11
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
7-1
Tuesday February 23, 2021
Georgia Gwinnett
Asbury (Ky.)
6-0
Georgia Gwinnett
Asbury (Ky.)
11-3
Wednesday February 24, 2021
Alice Lloyd College
IU Southeast (Ind.)
1-12
Alice Lloyd College
IU Southeast (Ind.)
0-13
Milligan (Tenn.)
WVU Tech
1-5
Milligan (Tenn.)
WVU Tech
9-3
Thursday February 25, 2021
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
7-1
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
4-0
Friday February 26, 2021
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
5-0
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
10-2
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Grace (Ind.)
8-0
Midway (Ky.)
Indiana Wesleyan
2-3
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Grace (Ind.)
2-0
Midway (Ky.)
Indiana Wesleyan
0-6
Saturday February 27, 2021
Point Park (Pa.)
Warner (Fla.)
0-21
Oakland City (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
0-2
IU Southeast (Ind.)
IU South Bend (Ind.)
1-0
Webber International (Fla.)
Point Park (Pa.)
7-8
Oakland City (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
0-11
IU Southeast (Ind.)
IU South Bend (Ind.)
9-1
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
2-3
Midway (Ky.)
Huntington (Ind.)
4-7
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
3-5
Midway (Ky.)
Huntington (Ind.)
4-10
Sunday February 28, 2021
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
8-0
Point Park (Pa.)
Ave Maria (Fla.)
2-10
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
3-1
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Point Park (Pa.)
9-1
Monday March 01, 2021
Point Park (Pa.)
Bethel (Ind.)
3-0
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Point Park (Pa.)
7-4
Tuesday March 02, 2021
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
2-0
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
4-0
Wednesday March 03, 2021
Point Park (Pa.)
Bethel (Ind.)
3-6
Alice Lloyd
Asbury (Ky.)
1-8
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Point Park (Pa.)
2-1
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
6-1
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
1-6
Alice Lloyd
Asbury (Ky.)
6-12
Saint Mary-of-the-Wo
Oakland City (Ind.)
6-4
Saint Mary-of-the-Wo
Oakland City (Ind.)
0-4
Thursday March 04, 2021
Point Park (Pa.)
Bethel (Ind.)
3-2
Indiana Wesleyan
Point Park (Pa.)
4-0
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
0-2
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
4-9
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Brescia (Ky.)
11-0
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Brescia (Ky.)
8-0
Friday March 05, 2021
Oakland City (Ind.)
Lincoln (Ill.)
10-1
Asbury (Ky.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
1-8
Asbury (Ky.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
4-10
Oakland City (Ind.)
Lincoln (Ill.)
6-0
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
9-7
Midway (Ky.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
11-12
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
7-1
Midway (Ky.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
3-12
Saturday March 06, 2021
Coastal Georgia (Ga.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
12-1
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
8-1
Brescia (Ky.)
St. Francis (Ill.)
4-8
Coastal Georgia (Ga.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
5-0
Georgetown (Ky.)
WVU Tech
8-0
Asbury (Ky.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
1-3
Asbury (Ky.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
5-4
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
9-5
Brescia (Ky.)
St. Francis (Ill.)
1-4
WVU Tech
Point (Ga.)
9-11
Sunday March 07, 2021
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Miss. Univ. for Women
7-4
IU Southeast (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
10-5
WVU Tech
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
5-15
Miss. Univ. for Women
Rio Grande (Ohio)
1-6
IU Southeast (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
2-1
WVU Tech
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
1-4
Monday March 08, 2021
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
4-1
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
7-2
Tuesday March 09, 2021
Pikeville (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
2-0
Cairn University
Rio Grande (Ohio)
2-13
Oakland City (Ind.)
Keiser University
1-0
IU Southeast (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ill.)
3-0
Pikeville (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
7-4
Midway (Ky.)
Marian (Ind.)
2-0
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Clarks Summit Univ.
15-0
Keiser University
Oakland City (Ind.)
3-1
IU Southeast (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ill.)
2-6
Midway (Ky.)
Marian (Ind.)
1-3
Wednesday March 10, 2021
Thomas (Ga.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
10-0
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Malone University
1-3
Thomas (Ga.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
16-1
WVU Tech
Pikeville (Ky.)
2-0
Malone University
Rio Grande (Ohio)
0-9
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Concordia (Mich.)
1-9
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Judson (Ill.)
4-6
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Brescia (Ky.)
12-4
WVU Tech
Pikeville (Ky.)
10-6
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Judson (Ill.)
6-1
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Concordia (Mich.)
1-8
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Brescia (Ky.)
8-0
Friday March 12, 2021
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
IU Southeast (Ind.)
10-9
Georgia Gwinnett
Rio Grande (Ohio)
1-0
Indiana Tech
Midway (Ky.)
4-1
Asbury (Ky.)
Huntington (Ind.)
1-2
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
IU Southeast (Ind.)
2-0
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
1-4
Asbury (Ky.)
Huntington (Ind.)
1-5
Indiana Tech
Midway (Ky.)
3-1
Saturday March 13, 2021
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Lourdes (Ohio)
12-11
Glenville State
Carlow (Pa.)
3-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Rio Grande (Ohio)
2-0
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
8-1
Grace (Ind.)
Midway (Ky.)
6-9
Carlow (Pa.)
Alderson Broaddus
5-4
Carolina University
WVU Tech
1-7
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
8-7
Georgia Gwinnett
Rio Grande (Ohio)
8-2
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Goshen (Ind.)
3-6
Grace (Ind.)
Midway (Ky.)
2-9
Wayne State University
Carlow (Pa.)
2-1
Carolina University
WVU Tech
2-7
Sunday March 14, 2021
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Lourdes (Ohio)
3-1
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Goshen (Ind.)
3-8
Monday March 15, 2021
Stillman College (Ala.)
Asbury (Ky.)
0-8
Stillman College (Ala.)
Asbury (Ky.)
4-6
Tuesday March 16, 2021
Midway (Ky.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
0-2
Midway (Ky.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
1-9
Wednesday March 17, 2021
St. Mary's
Brescia (Ky.)
5-2
St. Mary's
Brescia (Ky.)
7-0
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
0-1
Indiana Wesleyan
Oakland City (Ind.)
11-3
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
1-9
Indiana Wesleyan
Oakland City (Ind.)
4-2
Friday March 19, 2021
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Indiana Tech
2-1
Northwestern Ohio
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
5-3
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Indiana Tech
8-12
Northwestern Ohio
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
2-1
Saturday March 20, 2021
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Indiana Tech
9-1
Point Park (Pa.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
7-3
Northwestern Ohio
Midway (Ky.)
4-3
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Indiana Tech
10-2
Asbury (Ky.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
4-8
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
1-0
Point Park (Pa.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
3-9
Northwestern Ohio
Midway (Ky.)
1-0
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
5-6
Asbury (Ky.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
6-12
Sunday March 21, 2021
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.)
2-3
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-1
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.)
7-6
Carlow (Pa.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
5-6
Lourdes (Ohio)
Midway (Ky.)
11-14
Carlow (Pa.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
1-5
Lourdes (Ohio)
Midway (Ky.)
12-9
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Saint Mary of the Woods
12-4
Monday March 22, 2021
Brescia (Ky.)
St. Mary's
6-5
Brescia (Ky.)
St. Mary's
0-5
Indiana Wesleyan
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
4-2
Indiana Wesleyan
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
11-0
Tuesday March 23, 2021
Pikeville (Ky.)
WVU Tech
2-1
Pikeville (Ky.)
WVU Tech
1-2
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
8-2
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
1-3
Pitt-Greensburg
Point Park (Pa.)
2-7
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
10-2
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
4-3
Pitt-Greensburg
Point Park (Pa.)
0-8
Asbury (Ky.)
Alice Lloyd
9-0
Asbury (Ky.)
Alice Lloyd
8-5
Wednesday March 24, 2021
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
7-0
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
1-0
Thursday March 25, 2021
Pitt-Greensburg
Carlow (Pa.)
6-5
Pitt-Greensburg
Carlow (Pa.)
11-11
Saturday March 27, 2021
Midway (Ky.)
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
1-3
Salem University
Carlow (Pa.)
8-4
Midway (Ky.)
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
5-4
Salem University
Carlow (Pa.)
7-12
Sunday March 28, 2021
Brescia (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
1-5 *
Brescia (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
3-13 *
Monday March 29, 2021
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Brescia (Ky.)
9-2 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Brescia (Ky.)
11-4 *
Tuesday March 30, 2021
Oakland City (Ind.)
Midway (Ky.)
0-12 *
Case Western Reserve Univ
Rio Grande (Ohio)
4-3
Thomas More (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
16-3
Oakland City (Ind.)
Midway (Ky.)
0-7 *
Case Western Reserve Univ
Rio Grande (Ohio)
12-8
Thomas More (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
9-0
Thursday April 01, 2021
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Carlow (Pa.)
19-2 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Carlow (Pa.)
1-0 *
Friday April 02, 2021
Rio Grande (Ohio)
WVU Tech
6-0 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
5-2 *
Midway (Ky.)
Carlow (Pa.)
5-4 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
7-1 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
WVU Tech
2-1 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
1-10 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
14-6 *
Midway (Ky.)
Carlow (Pa.)
6-5 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
14-8 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
0-5 *
Saturday April 03, 2021
Oakland City (Ind.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
4-8 *
Midway (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
1-6 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Carlow (Pa.)
2-1 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
3-8 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Carlow (Pa.)
3-2 *
Midway (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
2-7 *
Tuesday April 06, 2021
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
10-1 *
Walsh University
Carlow (Pa.)
9-1
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
3-0 *
Midway (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
3-1 *
Walsh University
Carlow (Pa.)
5-4
Midway (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
4-3 *
Wednesday April 07, 2021
WVU Tech
Rio Grande (Ohio)
2-5 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
2-3 *
WVU Tech
Rio Grande (Ohio)
2-5 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
4-1 *
Friday April 09, 2021
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Asbury (Ky.)
1-4 *
WVU Tech
Midway (Ky.)
7-1 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
0-4 *
Carlow (Pa.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
10-1 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Brescia (Ky.)
8-3 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Asbury (Ky.)
2-1 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
5-4 *
WVU Tech
Midway (Ky.)
7-9 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Brescia (Ky.)
2-0 *
Carlow (Pa.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
3-0 *
Saturday April 10, 2021
Carlow (Pa.)
Brescia (Ky.)
7-3 *
WVU Tech
Asbury (Ky.)
3-5 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
3-0 *
Carlow (Pa.)
Brescia (Ky.)
7-6 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
1-2 *
WVU Tech
Asbury (Ky.)
7-6 *
Monday April 12, 2021
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Midway (Ky.)
5-3 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Midway (Ky.)
4-5 *
Tuesday April 13, 2021
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
1-10 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
5-4 *
Midway (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
0-12 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
Saint Mary-of-the-Wo
2-7
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
0-9 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
5-2 *
Midway (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
3-2 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
Saint Mary-of-the-Wo
4-3
Friday April 16, 2021
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Point Park (Pa.)
4-1 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Point Park (Pa.)
4-3 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
WVU Tech
3-6 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
4-10 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
WVU Tech
5-3 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
3-5 *
Saturday April 17, 2021
Oakland City (Ind.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
1-4 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Point Park (Pa.)
2-4 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
3-2 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
2-8 *
Brescia (Ky.)
WVU Tech
6-2 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
1-4 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Point Park (Pa.)
0-5 *
Brescia (Ky.)
WVU Tech
2-5 *
Monday April 19, 2021
Thomas More (Ky.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
3-6
Thomas More (Ky.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
3-12
Tuesday April 20, 2021
WVU Tech
Point Park (Pa.)
2-1 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
2-8 *
Asbury (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
0-7 *
WVU Tech
Point Park (Pa.)
5-3 *
Georgetown (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
10-2
Malone University
Carlow (Pa.)
4-1
Brescia (Ky.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
4-12 *
Asbury (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
3-5 *
Georgetown (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
9-1
Malone University
Carlow (Pa.)
11-3
Wednesday April 21, 2021
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Point Park (Pa.)
8-7 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Point Park (Pa.)
7-4 *
Friday April 23, 2021
WVU Tech
IU Southeast (Ind.)
1-2 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
13-6 *
Carlow (Pa.)
Point Park (Pa.)
1-9 *
WVU Tech
IU Southeast (Ind.)
0-1 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Brescia (Ky.)
2-1 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
8-0 *
Carlow (Pa.)
Point Park (Pa.)
6-3 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Brescia (Ky.)
11-1 *
Sunday April 25, 2021
Rio Grande (Ohio)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
0-1 *
WVU Tech
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
2-0 *
Midway (Ky.)
Brescia (Ky.)
2-5 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
1-0 *
WVU Tech
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
9-2 *
Midway (Ky.)
Brescia (Ky.)
2-3 *
Monday April 26, 2021
WVU Tech
Carlow (Pa.)
6-10 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
8-0 *
WVU Tech
Carlow (Pa.)
2-1 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
4-2 *
Tuesday April 27, 2021
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
WVU Tech
0-3 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
2-6 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Carlow (Pa.)
7-3 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
WVU Tech
2-1 *
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
0-8
Brescia (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
1-4 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Carlow (Pa.)
4-9 *
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
1-5
Wednesday April 28, 2021
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Carlow (Pa.)
1-10 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Carlow (Pa.)
1-6 *
Friday April 30, 2021
Asbury (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
2-4 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Midway (Ky.)
1-0 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Midway (Ky.)
4-2 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
1-0 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
Brescia (Ky.)
11-10 *
Carlow (Pa.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
7-11 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
Brescia (Ky.)
12-4 *
Carlow (Pa.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
4-6 *
Saturday May 01, 2021
Carlow (Pa.)
WVU Tech
3-2 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Midway (Ky.)
7-4 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
1-9 *
Carlow (Pa.)
WVU Tech
3-6 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
3-8 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Midway (Ky.)
0-7 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
2-0 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
2-4 *
Sunday May 02, 2021
Point Park (Pa.)
WVU Tech
2-4 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
8-6 *
Point Park (Pa.)
WVU Tech
5-7 *
Carlow (Pa.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
6-0 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
8-2 *
Carlow (Pa.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
3-1 *
Monday May 03, 2021
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Carlow (Pa.)
2-3 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Carlow (Pa.)
4-3 *
Thursday May 06, 2021
Alice Lloyd College
Oakland City (Ind.)
8-9
Carlow (Pa.)
Asbury (Ky.)
2-1
Midway (Ky.)
WVU Tech
4-2
Friday May 07, 2021
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Midway (Ky.)
6-2
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Carlow (Pa.)
8-0
Midway (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
11-16
Carlow (Pa.)
WVU Tech
3-12
Oakland City (Ind.)
Alice Lloyd College
9-1
Rio Grande (Ohio)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
6-2
Asbury (Ky.)
WVU Tech
0-1
Saturday May 08, 2021
IU Southeast (Ind.)
WVU Tech
5-4
Rio Grande (Ohio)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
3-4
Rio Grande (Ohio)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
6-5
Monday May 17, 2021
Penn State Brandywine
Carlow (Pa.)
6-7
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Milligan (Tenn.)
0-4
Marian (Ind.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
0-4
Tuesday May 18, 2021
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Mount Mercy (Iowa)
0-1
Florida National
Carlow (Pa.)
6-5
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Columbia (Mo.)
1-0
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Georgetown (Ky.)
9-1
Oakland City (Ind.)
Trinity Baptist
9-6
Georgia Gwinnett
Rio Grande (Ohio)
5-6
Carlow (Pa.)
Penn State Du Bois
3-8
Wednesday May 19, 2021
Mount Mercy (Iowa)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
0-5
Mid-America Christian (Okla.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
8-0
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Mount Mercy (Iowa)
1-2
Milligan (Tenn.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
6-3
Concordia (Mich.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
4-1
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK