Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
NAIA
BSB
FB
MBB
MLAX
MSOC
MVB
SB
WBB
WLAX
WSOC
WVB
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
Districts
Season
Cascade Collegiate Conference
Date Printed: 3/28/2024 6:20:25 AM
NAIA SB
Quick Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2020
Cascade Collegiate Conference Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
Conference
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
Conference
.
Thursday January 30, 2020
College of Idaho
Park Gilbert (Ariz.)
13-5
Ottawa (Ariz.)
College of Idaho
6-5
Friday January 31, 2020
Ottawa (Ariz.)
College of Idaho
3-4
Park Gilbert (Ariz.)
College of Idaho
7-9
Saturday February 01, 2020
Simpson (Calif.)
Southern Oregon
1-6
Holy Names
Southern Oregon
3-4
Oregon Tech
Pacific (Ore.)
6-2
College of Idaho
Hope International (Calif.)
4-0
Oregon Tech
Pacific (Ore.)
4-0
Hope International (Calif.)
College of Idaho
6-1
Sunday February 02, 2020
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
College of Idaho
5-4
Southern Oregon
Holy Names
3-2
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
College of Idaho
3-4
Simpson (Calif.)
Southern Oregon
2-0
Monday February 03, 2020
Arizona Christian
College of Idaho
4-7
Arizona Christian
College of Idaho
4-1
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Simpson (Calif.)
Bushnell (Ore.)
8-0
Simpson (Calif.)
Bushnell (Ore.)
8-0
Thursday February 06, 2020
Hope International (Calif.)
Southern Oregon
2-5
Hope International (Calif.)
Southern Oregon
5-10
Friday February 07, 2020
Southern Oregon
Marymount California
11-3
Bushnell (Ore.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
0-6
Corban (Ore.)
Hope International (Calif.)
8-9
Northwest (Wash.)
Arizona Christian
4-7
William Jessup (Calif.)
Carroll (Mont.)
10-4
William Jessup (Calif.)
Bushnell (Ore.)
3-4
Marymount California
Carroll (Mont.)
3-9
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
Southern Oregon
2-0
Corban (Ore.)
Arizona Christian
5-4
La Sierra (Calif.)
Northwest (Wash.)
4-3
San Diego Christian (Calif.)
Northwest (Wash.)
9-10
Vanguard (Calif.)
Southern Oregon
8-13
Saturday February 08, 2020
Simpson (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
1-2
Southern Oregon
San Diego Christian (Calif.)
8-0
St. Katherine (CA)
Bushnell (Ore.)
6-2
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
Corban (Ore.)
8-7
Oregon Tech
Dominican
1-11
Pacific (OR)
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
3-4
Vanguard (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
5-4
Hope International (Calif.)
Bushnell (Ore.)
12-4
Arizona Christian
Southern Oregon
2-4
Northwest (Wash.)
Menlo (Calif.)
1-9
Western Oregon
Eastern Oregon
9-0
Pacific (OR)
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
8-0
Arizona Christian
Carroll (Mont.)
6-8
Western Oregon
Eastern Oregon
5-1
Southern Oregon
Menlo (Calif.)
12-9
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Northwest (Wash.)
10-2
Carroll (Mont.)
St. Katherine (CA)
9-1
Carroll (Mont.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
6-2
Sunday February 09, 2020
Simpson (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
6-8
Corban (Ore.)
Marymount California
2-9
Bushnell (Ore.)
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
2-5
Lewis & Clark
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
5-6
Pacific (Ore.)
Eastern Oregon
8-2
Simpson (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
7-8
Bushnell (Ore.)
Marymount California
5-1
Corban (Ore.)
St. Katherine (CA)
9-0
Lewis & Clark
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
4-8
Pacific (Ore.)
Eastern Oregon
5-4
Carroll (Mont.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
3-4
Wednesday February 12, 2020
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
Willamette
3-2
Friday February 14, 2020
Mount Mercy (Iowa)
Northwest (Wash.)
1-0
Western Washington
British Columbia
1-4
William Jessup (Calif.)
Southern Oregon
3-2
Western Washington
British Columbia
4-0
William Jessup (Calif.)
Southern Oregon
2-10
Northwest (Wash.)
Marymount California
1-19
Saturday February 15, 2020
Simpson (Calif.)
Eastern Oregon
8-6
Menlo (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
2-1
William Jessup (Calif.)
Eastern Oregon
12-4
Ottawa (Ariz.)
Northwest (Wash.)
3-5
Menlo (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
1-4
Arizona Christian
Northwest (Wash.)
10-7
Sunday February 16, 2020
Eastern Oregon
William Jessup (Calif.)
4-12
Menlo (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
3-2
Park-Gilbert
Northwest (Wash.)
8-5
George Fox
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
7-3
Simpson (Calif.)
Eastern Oregon
5-3
Park-Gilbert
Northwest (Wash.)
15-1
Menlo (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
7-3
Simpson (Calif.)
Eastern Oregon
8-0
Bushnell (Ore.)
Willamette
1-7
George Fox
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
2-4
Bushnell (Ore.)
Willamette
6-1
Monday February 17, 2020
Simpson (Calif.)
Eastern Oregon
11-1
Hawaii Pacific
British Columbia
8-3
Hawaii Pacific
British Columbia
9-5
Willamette
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
0-11
Willamette
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
0-4
Tuesday February 18, 2020
Chaminade (Hawaii)
British Columbia
7-6
Chaminade (Hawaii)
British Columbia
5-0
Wednesday February 19, 2020
Concordia (Ore.)
Bushnell (Ore.)
8-0
Concordia (Ore.)
Bushnell (Ore.)
7-3
Hawaii
British Columbia
15-10
Friday February 21, 2020
Bushnell (Ore.)
Southern Oregon
0-8 *
Corban (Ore.)
Oregon Tech
1-9 *
College of Idaho
Carroll (Mont.)
4-13 *
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
Northwest (Wash.)
3-2 *
Eastern Oregon
Providence (Mont.)
14-6 *
Bushnell (Ore.)
Southern Oregon
1-4 *
Corban (Ore.)
Oregon Tech
12-8 *
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
Northwest (Wash.)
3-4 *
Eastern Oregon
Providence (Mont.)
7-5 *
Saturday February 22, 2020
College of Idaho
Carroll (Mont.)
7-5 *
Corban (Ore.)
Oregon Tech
10-8 *
Bushnell (Ore.)
Southern Oregon
0-2 *
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
Northwest (Wash.)
5-0 *
Eastern Oregon
Providence (Mont.)
1-10 *
Bushnell (Ore.)
Southern Oregon
4-8
Corban (Ore.)
Oregon Tech
1-0
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
Northwest (Wash.)
12-1
Eastern Oregon
Providence (Mont.)
5-3
College of Idaho
Carroll (Mont.)
6-4 *
Friday February 28, 2020
Oregon Tech
College of Idaho
2-12 *
Oregon Tech
College of Idaho
5-4 *
Southern Oregon
Eastern Oregon
9-1 *
Carroll (Mont.)
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
3-5 *
British Columbia
Bushnell (Ore.)
7-3 *
Carroll (Mont.)
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
2-1 *
Oregon Tech
College of Idaho
5-6 *
Southern Oregon
Eastern Oregon
12-0 *
Saturday February 29, 2020
Minot State
Providence (Mont.)
14-2
Southern Oregon
Eastern Oregon
12-4 *
Carroll (Mont.)
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
8-0 *
Northwest (Wash.)
Corban (Ore.)
2-7 *
Carroll (Mont.)
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
7-6
Southern Oregon
Eastern Oregon
8-0
British Columbia
Bushnell (Ore.)
5-1 *
Northwest (Wash.)
Corban (Ore.)
0-4 *
British Columbia
Bushnell (Ore.)
8-10 *
Providence (Mont.)
Mayville State (N.D.)
7-8
Sunday March 01, 2020
Providence (Mont.)
Valley City State (N.D.)
4-21
Dickinson State (N.D.)
Providence (Mont.)
4-1
Northwest (Wash.)
Corban (Ore.)
6-7 *
Northwest (Wash.)
Corban (Ore.)
0-5
Monday March 02, 2020
MSU Billings
Carroll (Mont.)
4-3
MSU Billings
Carroll (Mont.)
10-5
Friday March 06, 2020
Eastern Oregon
British Columbia
12-9 *
College of Idaho
Northwest (Wash.)
5-1 *
Carroll (Mont.)
Oregon Tech
3-4 *
Providence (Mont.)
Southern Oregon
0-9 *
Providence (Mont.)
Southern Oregon
8-15 *
Carroll (Mont.)
Oregon Tech
1-3 *
Eastern Oregon
British Columbia
6-5 *
College of Idaho
Northwest (Wash.)
7-9 *
Saturday March 07, 2020
College of Idaho
Northwest (Wash.)
4-3 *
Providence (Mont.)
Southern Oregon
3-7 *
Carroll (Mont.)
Oregon Tech
6-11 *
Eastern Oregon
British Columbia
9-8 *
Providence (Mont.)
Southern Oregon
2-11
Carroll (Mont.)
Oregon Tech
4-12
College of Idaho
Northwest (Wash.)
10-2
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
Corban (Ore.)
3-4 *
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
Corban (Ore.)
7-10 *
Sunday March 08, 2020
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
Corban (Ore.)
7-9 *
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
Corban (Ore.)
2-9
Tuesday March 10, 2020
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
Saint Martin's
0-4
Warner Pacific (Ore.)
Saint Martin's
4-11
Wednesday March 11, 2020
Corban (Ore.)
Saint Martin's University
15-0
Corban (Ore.)
Saint Martin's University
4-3
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK