Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2019 
Great Plains Athletic Conference Date Printed: 7/17/2019 10:10:26 AM
NAIA SB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page Standings Schedule Team Leaders Individual Leaders
2019 Great Plains Athletic Conference Schedule Printer Friendly
* denotes a Conference game
All Times Local
Home Visitor Time/Score
No games were found for this Conference.
Saturday February 02, 2019
Ottawa (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 6-1
Ottawa (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 5-3
Friday February 08, 2019
Morningside (Iowa) Oklahoma Panhandle State 9-0
William Woods (Mo.) Doane (Neb.) 0-8
Bethel (Kan.) Morningside (Iowa) 6-8
Saturday February 09, 2019
Oklahoma Panhandle State Doane (Neb.) 5-6
Presentation (S.D.) Jamestown (N.D.) 1-7
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Valley City State (N.D.) 0-4
St. Mary (Kan.) Doane (Neb.) 1-11
Jamestown (N.D.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 11-10
Sunday February 10, 2019
Valley City State (N.D.) Jamestown (N.D.) 5-1
Presentation (S.D.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 0-15
Jamestown (N.D.) Presentation (S.D.) 7-5
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Dakota State (S.D.) 2-9
Dakota State (S.D.) Jamestown (N.D.) 4-6
Wednesday February 13, 2019
Bethany (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 10-2
Bethany (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 14-6
Thursday February 14, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) Northwestern (Iowa) 9-0
Lyon (Ark.) Northwestern (Iowa) 3-2
Presentation (S.D.) Dordt (Iowa) 6-7
Presentation (S.D.) Dordt (Iowa) 3-2
Friday February 15, 2019
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Valley City State (N.D.) 1-2
Jamestown (N.D.) Northern State University 6-8
Mayville State (N.D.) Jamestown (N.D.) 3-9
Northern State University Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 14-3
Valley City State (N.D.) Dordt (Iowa) 8-0
Mount Marty (S.D.) Mayville State (N.D.) 8-6
York (Neb.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 3-4
Dordt (Iowa) Dickinson State (N.D.) 0-4
Saturday February 16, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) Northwestern (Iowa) 7-3
Morningside (Iowa) York (Neb.) 10-2
Mayville State (N.D.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 5-6
Northwestern (Iowa) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 5-3
Dickinson State (N.D.) Morningside (Iowa) 2-8
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Dickinson State (N.D.) 0-3
Dordt (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 5-2
Northern State Dordt (Iowa) 9-0
Mount Marty (S.D.) Valley City State (N.D.) 0-8
Jamestown (N.D.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 4-3
Friday February 22, 2019
Presentation (S.D.) Northwestern (Iowa) 2-9
Presentation (S.D.) Northwestern (Iowa) 6-7
Saturday February 23, 2019
Columbia (Mo.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 4-2
Friends (Kan.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 4-12
Mount Marty (S.D.) Oklahoma City 4-19
Sunday February 24, 2019
William Woods (Mo.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 0-13
Mount Marty (S.D.) Bellevue (Neb.) 9-1
Doane (Neb.) Kansas Wesleyan 10-12
McPherson (Kan.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 6-4
Northeastern St. (Okla.) Doane (Neb.) 12-3
Monday February 25, 2019
Northeastern St. (Okla.) Doane (Neb.) 10-14
Kansas Wesleyan Doane (Neb.) 9-1
Friday March 01, 2019
Trinity International (Ill.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 1-5
Kansas Wesleyan Hastings (Neb.) 13-10
York (Neb.) Midland (Neb.) 7-9
McPherson (Kan.) Morningside (Iowa) 7-8
Doane (Neb.) Bethany (Kan.) 3-1
Tabor (Kan.) Midland (Neb.) 3-1
St. Ambrose (Iowa) St. Mary (Neb.) 4-2
St. Thomas (Fla.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 4-0
Friends (Kan.) Doane (Neb.) 10-6
McPherson (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 0-1
Morningside (Iowa) Tabor (Kan.) 3-4
St. Ambrose (Iowa) St. Mary (Neb.) 4-3
Peru State (Neb.) Doane (Neb.) 4-6
Ottawa (Kan.) Midland (Neb.) 0-8
Bethel (Kan.) Morningside (Iowa) 2-1
Bethel (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 1-8
Saturday March 02, 2019
Ottawa (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 6-8
Kansas Wesleyan Morningside (Iowa) 7-6
Midland (Neb.) Oklahoma City 2-0
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) 3-4
Jamestown (N.D.) Indiana Wesleyan 5-4
Siena Heights (Mich.) Jamestown (N.D.) 9-1
Morningside (Iowa) Oklahoma City 1-8
Spring Arbor (Mich.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 10-7
Sunday March 03, 2019
William Woods (Mo.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 6-1
St. Francis (Ill.) Concordia (Neb.) 2-1
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 1-4
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 0-10
Concordia (Neb.) Madonna (Mich.) 1-9
Jamestown (N.D.) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) 4-1
Jamestown (N.D.) St. Francis (Ill.) 4-5
Madonna (Mich.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 11-3
Monday March 04, 2019
Benedictine (Kan.) Jamestown (N.D.) 7-8
Madonna (Mich.) Jamestown (N.D.) 5-13
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 6-3
Missouri Valley Concordia (Neb.) 3-13
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Northwestern Ohio 9-10
St. Francis (Ill.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 15-0
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Bethel (Ind.) 16-1
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Bellevue (Neb.) 2-6
Concordia (Neb.) Indiana Wesleyan 2-4
Tuesday March 05, 2019
Jamestown (N.D.) Waldorf (Iowa) 17-0
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Baldwin Wallace Universit 5-12
St. Francis (Ill.) Northwestern (Iowa) 10-9
Missouri Valley Jamestown (N.D.) 5-3
Bethel (Ind.) Concordia (Neb.) 1-5
Benedictine (Kan.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 9-8
Northwestern (Iowa) Waldorf (Iowa) 11-3
Concordia (Neb.) Benedictine (Kan.) 6-4
Wednesday March 06, 2019
Missouri Valley Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 4-8
Northwestern (Iowa) Madonna (Mich.) 3-8
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 4-0
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Carlow (Pa.) 0-7
Siena Heights (Mich.) Northwestern (Iowa) 4-1
Jamestown (N.D.) Presentation (S.D.) 10-2
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 0-10
Dakota State (S.D.) Jamestown (N.D.) 2-5
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Dakota State (S.D.) 8-11
Thursday March 07, 2019
Concordia (Neb.) Presentation (S.D.) 4-0
Northwestern (Iowa) Missouri Valley 10-3
Bethel (Ind.) Jamestown (N.D.) 3-22
Jamestown (N.D.) Madonna (Mich.) 6-1
Waldorf (Iowa) Concordia (Neb.) 1-15
Siena Heights (Mich.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 2-6
Northwestern (Iowa) Benedictine (Kan.) 2-1
Brevard University Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 1-11
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Judson (Ill.) 1-2
Madonna (Mich.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 10-8
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 1-8
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Valley City State (N.D.) 0-13
North Central Northwestern (Iowa) 0-28
Friday March 08, 2019
Warner (Fla.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 9-1
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Warner (Fla.) 4-5
Park (Mo.) Jamestown (N.D.) 3-8
Friends (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 9-0
Valley City State (N.D.) Concordia (Neb.) 1-6
Bethel (Ind.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 0-12
Friends (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 8-9
Concordia (Neb.) Dakota State (S.D.) 7-6
Mount Marty (S.D.) Indiana Wesleyan 5-9
Saturday March 09, 2019
Concordia (Neb.) Park (Mo.) 10-2
Dickinson State (N.D.) Northwestern (Iowa) 7-2
Roosevelt (Ill.) Concordia (Neb.) 3-15
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) Dordt (Iowa) 2-5
St. Francis (Ill.) Dordt (Iowa) 4-3
Northwestern (Iowa) Mayville State (N.D.) 3-4
Sunday March 10, 2019
Mount Marty (S.D.) Dickinson State (N.D.) 14-6
Mount Marty (S.D.) Mayville State (N.D.) 3-8
Monday March 11, 2019
Mount Marty (S.D.) Viterbo (Wis.) 15-2
St. Mary of the Woods St. Mary (Neb.) 7-11
Valley City State (N.D.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 9-1
Doane (Neb.) St. Francis (Ind.) 1-10
Viterbo (Wis.) Dordt (Iowa) 5-4
St. Mary (Neb.) St. Mary of the Woods 2-3
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Doane (Neb.) 5-3
Dordt (Iowa) Valley City State (N.D.) 0-8
St. Xavier (Ill.) Northwestern (Iowa) 10-4
Northwestern (Iowa) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 1-10
Tuesday March 12, 2019
St. Francis (Ind.) St. Mary (Neb.) 4-8
St. Mary (Neb.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 0-8
Missouri Baptist St. Mary (Neb.) 4-5
Southeastern (Fla.) Doane (Neb.) 3-4
Doane (Neb.) St. Mary of the Woods 6-10
Wednesday March 13, 2019
Marian (Ind.) Doane (Neb.) 3-0
Doane (Neb.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 2-4
Thursday March 14, 2019
Doane (Neb.) Indiana Tech 4-1
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Midland (Neb.) 6-2
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Doane (Neb.) 4-3
Mayville State (N.D.) Midland (Neb.) 9-2
Dordt (Iowa) Aquinas (Mich.) 4-2
Robert Morris (Ill.) Dordt (Iowa) 1-4
St. Ambrose (Iowa) St. Mary (Neb.) 7-6
St. Mary (Neb.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 1-3
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Dordt (Iowa) 11-2
Friday March 15, 2019
Graceland (Iowa) Dordt (Iowa) 4-3
Midland (Neb.) Aquinas (Mich.) 2-3
St. Mary (Neb.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 1-5
Indiana Tech St. Mary (Neb.) 2-5
Dordt (Iowa) St. Xavier (Ill.) 5-3
Viterbo (Wis.) Midland (Neb.) 5-6
Midland (Neb.) Dickinson State (N.D.) 1-0
Saturday March 16, 2019
Midland (Neb.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 2-1
St. Mary (Neb.) Concordia (Mich.) 0-8
Midland (Neb.) Buena Vista (Iowa) 9-1
St. Mary (Neb.) Lourdes (Ohio) 1-7
Midland (Neb.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 8-0
Sunday March 17, 2019
Bethany (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 4-2
Bethany (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 3-12
Monday March 18, 2019
Huntington (Ind.) Midland (Neb.) 0-4
Sterling (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 9-11
Midland (Neb.) Huntington (Ind.) 3-2
Sterling (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 8-4
Tuesday March 19, 2019
Jamestown (N.D.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 10-2 *
Jamestown (N.D.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 6-5 *
Friday March 22, 2019
St. Mary (Neb.) Morningside (Iowa) 3-12 *
Mount Marty (S.D.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 3-2 *
St. Mary (Neb.) Morningside (Iowa) 0-7 *
Ottawa (Kan.) Concordia (Neb.) 5-10
Ottawa (Kan.) Concordia (Neb.) 3-5
Mount Marty (S.D.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 2-1 *
Saturday March 23, 2019
Mount Marty (S.D.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 6-8 *
Mount Marty (S.D.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 10-2 *
Sunday March 24, 2019
Tabor (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 2-4
Doane (Neb.) Morningside (Iowa) 3-5 *
Tabor (Kan.) Hastings (Neb.) 2-8
Doane (Neb.) Morningside (Iowa) 5-3 *
Tuesday March 26, 2019
Dordt (Iowa) Northwestern (Iowa) 5-3 *
Nebraska Wesleyan St. Mary (Neb.) 1-9
Dordt (Iowa) Northwestern (Iowa) 3-2 *
Nebraska Wesleyan St. Mary (Neb.) 5-2
Wednesday March 27, 2019
St. Mary (Kan.) St. Mary (Neb.) 0-8
Bellevue (Neb.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 2-0
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Dordt (Iowa) 0-7 *
Midland (Neb.) Hastings (Neb.) 6-2 *
St. Mary (Kan.) St. Mary (Neb.) 7-4
Bellevue (Neb.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 3-2
Concordia (Neb.) Doane (Neb.) 6-4 *
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Dordt (Iowa) 3-8 *
Midland (Neb.) Hastings (Neb.) 9-1 *
Concordia (Neb.) Doane (Neb.) 5-0 *
Thursday March 28, 2019
Bellevue (Neb.) St. Mary (Neb.) 7-9
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Dakota State (S.D.) 4-2
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Dakota State (S.D.) 6-5
Bellevue (Neb.) St. Mary (Neb.) 7-6
Friday March 29, 2019
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 3-1 *
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 9-1 *
Saturday March 30, 2019
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Morningside (Iowa) 1-13 *
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Morningside (Iowa) 3-2 *
Sunday March 31, 2019
Jamestown (N.D.) St. Mary (Neb.) 7-1 *
Mount Marty (S.D.) Hastings (Neb.) 8-10 *
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Doane (Neb.) 0-1 *
Jamestown (N.D.) St. Mary (Neb.) 5-0 *
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Doane (Neb.) 1-4 *
Mount Marty (S.D.) Hastings (Neb.) 13-5 *
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Grand View (Iowa) St. Mary (Neb.) 4-1
Morningside (Iowa) Dakota State (S.D.) 11-0
Mount Marty (S.D.) Dordt (Iowa) 8-2 *
Nebraska Wesleyan Doane (Neb.) 4-1
Grand View (Iowa) St. Mary (Neb.) 9-1
Morningside (Iowa) Dakota State (S.D.) 11-1
Mount Marty (S.D.) Dordt (Iowa) 8-0 *
Nebraska Wesleyan Doane (Neb.) 10-5
Friday April 05, 2019
Midland (Neb.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 7-1 *
St. Mary (Neb.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 1-0 *
Morningside (Iowa) Mount Marty (S.D.) 9-8 *
Doane (Neb.) Northwestern (Iowa) 2-0 *
Concordia (Neb.) Jamestown (N.D.) 1-11 *
Doane (Neb.) Northwestern (Iowa) 2-12 *
St. Mary (Neb.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 9-0 *
Hastings (Neb.) Dordt (Iowa) 3-0 *
Concordia (Neb.) Jamestown (N.D.) 12-7 *
Midland (Neb.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 6-1 *
Morningside (Iowa) Mount Marty (S.D.) 10-2 *
Hastings (Neb.) Dordt (Iowa) 0-5 *
Saturday April 06, 2019
Hastings (Neb.) Northwestern (Iowa) 0-6 *
Doane (Neb.) Dordt (Iowa) 3-1 *
Concordia (Neb.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 8-0 *
St. Mary (Neb.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 4-7 *
Doane (Neb.) Dordt (Iowa) 3-7 *
Morningside (Iowa) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 5-2 *
Midland (Neb.) Jamestown (N.D.) 5-0 *
Hastings (Neb.) Northwestern (Iowa) 2-8 *
Concordia (Neb.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 10-2 *
St. Mary (Neb.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 4-11 *
Morningside (Iowa) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 6-5 *
Midland (Neb.) Jamestown (N.D.) 9-1 *
Monday April 08, 2019
Dordt (Iowa) Midland (Neb.) 1-2 *
Dordt (Iowa) Midland (Neb.) 2-3 *
Tuesday April 09, 2019
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 10-6 *
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 3-2 *
Grand View (Iowa) Northwestern (Iowa) 10-2
St. Mary (Neb.) Midland (Neb.) 1-4 *
Morningside (Iowa) Concordia (Neb.) 4-2 *
Grand View (Iowa) Northwestern (Iowa) 12-4
Hastings (Neb.) Nebraska-Kearney 2-12
Morningside (Iowa) Concordia (Neb.) 4-1 *
St. Mary (Neb.) Midland (Neb.) 9-1 *
Hastings (Neb.) Nebraska-Kearney 6-8
Saturday April 13, 2019
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Concordia (Neb.) 4-11 *
Dordt (Iowa) St. Mary (Neb.) 0-8 *
Northwestern (Iowa) Morningside (Iowa) 1-5 *
Dordt (Iowa) St. Mary (Neb.) 3-2 *
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Concordia (Neb.) 0-10 *
Northwestern (Iowa) Morningside (Iowa) 1-2 *
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Hastings (Neb.) 6-3 *
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Hastings (Neb.) 12-2 *
Sunday April 14, 2019
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Doane (Neb.) 1-10 *
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Midland (Neb.) 0-8 *
Jamestown (N.D.) Hastings (Neb.) 5-3 *
Mount Marty (S.D.) Concordia (Neb.) 1-5 *
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Doane (Neb.) 2-3 *
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Midland (Neb.) 7-6 *
Jamestown (N.D.) Hastings (Neb.) 11-3 *
Mount Marty (S.D.) Concordia (Neb.) 7-11 *
Monday April 15, 2019
Jamestown (N.D.) Doane (Neb.) 9-8 *
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Northwestern (Iowa) 5-8 *
Jamestown (N.D.) Doane (Neb.) 3-2 *
Dordt (Iowa) Morningside (Iowa) 0-2 *
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Northwestern (Iowa) 7-2 *
Dordt (Iowa) Morningside (Iowa) 2-4 *
Tuesday April 16, 2019
St. Mary (Neb.) Doane (Neb.) 3-1 *
Midland (Neb.) Concordia (Neb.) 0-1 *
Northwestern (Iowa) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 10-8 *
St. Mary (Neb.) Doane (Neb.) 6-5 *
Midland (Neb.) Concordia (Neb.) 4-3 *
Northwestern (Iowa) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 11-3 *
Wednesday April 17, 2019
Bellevue (Neb.) St. Mary (Neb.) 8-6
Thursday April 18, 2019
Midland (Neb.) Morningside (Iowa) 6-2 *
Hastings (Neb.) St. Mary (Neb.) 11-3 *
Midland (Neb.) Morningside (Iowa) 8-7 *
Hastings (Neb.) St. Mary (Neb.) 9-8 *
Friday April 19, 2019
Jamestown (N.D.) Northwestern (Iowa) 2-3 *
Jamestown (N.D.) Northwestern (Iowa) 1-3 *
Saturday April 20, 2019
Doane (Neb.) Midland (Neb.) 1-6 *
Hastings (Neb.) Concordia (Neb.) 1-0 *
Hastings (Neb.) Concordia (Neb.) 0-1 *
Doane (Neb.) Midland (Neb.) 5-13 *
Tuesday April 23, 2019
Northwestern (Iowa) Concordia (Neb.) 2-10 *
Mount Marty (S.D.) Midland (Neb.) 8-12 *
Waldorf (Iowa) Dordt (Iowa) 1-3
Northwestern (Iowa) Concordia (Neb.) 2-1 *
Mount Marty (S.D.) Midland (Neb.) 0-11 *
Waldorf (Iowa) Dordt (Iowa) 1-7
Wednesday April 24, 2019
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Jamestown (N.D.) 3-2 *
Doane (Neb.) Hastings (Neb.) 2-4 *
Northwestern (Iowa) Mount Marty (S.D.) 2-6 *
Dordt (Iowa) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 11-5 *
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) Jamestown (N.D.) 4-7 *
Concordia (Neb.) St. Mary (Neb.) 2-10 *
Doane (Neb.) Hastings (Neb.) 10-4 *
Dordt (Iowa) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 3-2 *
Northwestern (Iowa) Mount Marty (S.D.) 3-8 *
Concordia (Neb.) St. Mary (Neb.) 9-1 *
Thursday April 25, 2019
Morningside (Iowa) Hastings (Neb.) 7-0 *
Morningside (Iowa) Hastings (Neb.) 11-2 *
Friday April 26, 2019
Dordt (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 0-3 *
Northwestern (Iowa) St. Mary (Neb.) 5-7 *
Dordt (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 3-2 *
Northwestern (Iowa) St. Mary (Neb.) 8-6 *
Saturday April 27, 2019
Doane (Neb.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 6-7 *
Doane (Neb.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 14-6 *
Hastings (Neb.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 6-11 *
St. Mary (Neb.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 5-2 *
Hastings (Neb.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 4-9 *
Concordia (Neb.) Dordt (Iowa) 7-0 *
St. Mary (Neb.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 7-5 *
Concordia (Neb.) Dordt (Iowa) 5-4 *
Sunday April 28, 2019
Morningside (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 6-2 *
Morningside (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 7-1 *
Monday April 29, 2019
Midland (Neb.) Northwestern (Iowa) 6-2 *
Midland (Neb.) Northwestern (Iowa) 1-9 *
Thursday May 02, 2019
Concordia (Neb.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 6-4
Morningside (Iowa) St. Mary (Neb.) 6-1
Northwestern (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 0-11
Morningside (Iowa) Concordia (Neb.) 9-1
Midland (Neb.) Dordt (Iowa) 3-4
Mount Marty (S.D.) St. Mary (Neb.) 5-2
Jamestown (N.D.) Dordt (Iowa) 5-4
Midland (Neb.) Northwestern (Iowa) 11-2
Friday May 03, 2019
Midland (Neb.) Dordt (Iowa) 9-2
Concordia (Neb.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 6-5
Midland (Neb.) Jamestown (N.D.) 9-1
Morningside (Iowa) Concordia (Neb.) 2-0
Midland (Neb.) Jamestown (N.D.) 1-3
Saturday May 04, 2019
Morningside (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 13-0
Morningside (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 5-7
Morningside (Iowa) Jamestown (N.D.) 3-1