Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2019 
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Date Printed: 4/7/2020 11:54:42 AM
NAIA SB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page Standings Schedule Team Leaders Individual Leaders
2019 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Schedule Printer Friendly
* denotes a Conference game
All Times Local
Home Visitor Time/Score
No games were found for this Conference.
Friday February 01, 2019
Michigan-Dearborn Judson (Ill.) 7-4
Cleary (Mich.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 0-10
Roosevelt (Ill.) Michigan-Dearborn 5-7
Madonna (Mich.) Judson (Ill.) 7-12
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 4-0
St. Francis (Ind.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 0-6
St. Xavier (Ill.) Concordia (Mich.) 6-5
Roosevelt (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 2-8
Roosevelt (Ill.) Madonna (Mich.) 4-13
Saturday February 02, 2019
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Madonna (Mich.) 1-3
Judson (Ill.) Cleary (Mich.) 4-7
Concordia (Mich.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 12-7
Concordia (Mich.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 1-4
Michigan-Dearborn St. Xavier (Ill.) 0-3
Judson (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 3-5
Cleary (Mich.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 7-4
St. Xavier (Ill.) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) 5-4
Aquinas (Mich.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 0-9
Thursday February 14, 2019
Mount Mercy (Iowa) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 11-13
Warner (Fla.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 7-5
Friday February 15, 2019
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) 12-7
Webber International (Fla.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 3-1
Saturday February 16, 2019
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Southeastern (Fla.) 5-6
Cumberland (Tenn.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 13-1
Cumberland (Tenn.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 8-0
Southeastern (Fla.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 3-0
Cumberland (Tenn.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 7-1
Thursday February 21, 2019
IU Southeast (Ind.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 5-8
IU Southeast (Ind.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 4-3
Friday February 22, 2019
Georgetown (Ky.) Judson (Ill.) 7-1
Georgetown (Ky.) Judson (Ill.) 2-0
Brescia (Ky.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 4-3
Brescia (Ky.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 7-2
Saturday February 23, 2019
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Mount Mercy (Iowa) 2-1
Lincoln (Ill.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 0-8
Sunday February 24, 2019
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Aquinas (Mich.) 3-8
Lincoln (Ill.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 0-8
Thursday February 28, 2019
Point Park (Pa.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 3-2
Friday March 01, 2019
Trinity International (Ill.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 1-5
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) Trinity International (Ill.) 0-1
Warner (Fla.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 3-0
St. Ambrose (Iowa) St. Mary (Neb.) 4-2
Warner (Fla.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 7-0
St. Ambrose (Iowa) St. Mary (Neb.) 4-3
Saturday March 02, 2019
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Spring Arbor (Mich.) 1-9
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Mount Mary College 7-0
Webber International (Fla.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 7-1
Northwestern Ohio Trinity Christian (Ill.) 7-0
St. Thomas (Fla.) Trinity International (Ill.) 2-0
Webber International (Fla.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 8-3
St. Ambrose (Iowa) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) 15-0
Trinity International (Ill.) William Penn (Iowa) 1-0
Sunday March 03, 2019
Judson (Ill.) Cleary (Mich.) 4-3
St. Francis (Ill.) Concordia (Neb.) 2-1
Bellevue (Neb.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 3-4
Jamestown (N.D.) St. Francis (Ill.) 4-5
Judson (Ill.) St. Thomas (Fla.) 7-2
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 4-5
Northwestern Ohio Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 9-3
Monday March 04, 2019
Trinity International (Ill.) Cleary (Mich.) 1-4
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Grace (Ind.) 4-3
Grace (Ind.) Trinity International (Ill.) 4-9
Cleary (Mich.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 3-2
Indiana Wesleyan St. Francis (Ill.) 4-2
Cornerstone (Mich.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 4-3
Judson (Ill.) Bellevue (Neb.) 6-5
St. Francis (Ill.) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 15-0
Northwestern Ohio Judson (Ill.) 5-6
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Carlow (Pa.) 3-4
Tuesday March 05, 2019
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Reinhardt (Ga.) 3-10
Madonna (Mich.) St. Francis (Ill.) 5-4
Cornerstone (Mich.) Trinity International (Ill.) 3-8
Cleary (Mich.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 6-5
St. Francis (Ill.) Northwestern (Iowa) 10-9
Trinity International (Ill.) Spring Arbor (Mich.) 2-7
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Bellevue (Neb.) 4-7
Grace (Ind.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 10-4
Spring Arbor (Mich.) Judson (Ill.) 2-8
Reinhardt (Ga.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 4-2
Judson (Ill.) Bellevue (Neb.) 3-4
Wednesday March 06, 2019
Carlow (Pa.) Trinity International (Ill.) 1-2
Northwestern Ohio Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 5-4
Trinity International (Ill.) Northwestern Ohio 4-11
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 4-0
Southeastern (Fla.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 8-0
Southeastern (Fla.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 12-4
Thursday March 07, 2019
Spring Arbor (Mich.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 0-13
Briar Cliff (Iowa) Judson (Ill.) 1-2
St. Francis (Ind.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 4-2
Trinity International (Ill.) Reinhardt (Ga.) 0-9
Missouri Valley St. Francis (Ill.) 7-8
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 1-8
Judson (Ill.) St. Francis (Ind.) 3-2
St. Francis (Ill.) Waldorf (Iowa) 14-7
Bellevue (Neb.) Trinity International (Ill.) 9-1
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 0-9
Friday March 08, 2019
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 6-7
St. Francis (Ill.) Benedictine (Kan.) 4-5
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 8-4
Park (Mo.) St. Francis (Ill.) 4-13
Grace (Ind.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 4-6
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 11-9
Saturday March 09, 2019
Marian (Ind.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 9-1
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 10-12
Dakota State (S.D.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 9-4
Roosevelt (Ill.) Concordia (Neb.) 3-15
St. Francis (Ill.) Dordt (Iowa) 4-3
Grace (Ind.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 1-8
Indiana Tech Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 6-5
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Warner (Fla.) 4-6
IU South Bend (Ind.) Carlow (Pa.) 13-2
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Indiana Tech 6-3
St. Francis (Ind.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 4-3
St. Francis (Ill.) Valley City State (N.D.) 0-14
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Park (Mo.) 5-2
Sunday March 10, 2019
St. Mary-of-the-Woods St. Ambrose (Iowa) 0-7
Indiana Tech IU South Bend (Ind.) 1-6
IU South Bend (Ind.) St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4-2
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Lourdes (Ohio) 10-2
Park (Mo.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 4-12
Indiana Tech St. Ambrose (Iowa) 5-17
Viterbo (Wis.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 2-7
Monday March 11, 2019
Valley City State (N.D.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 9-1
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) 7-3
Roosevelt (Ill.) Mayville State (N.D.) 3-1
Webber International (Fla.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 3-1
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 10-13
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) 12-1
St. Xavier (Ill.) Northwestern (Iowa) 10-4
Northwestern (Iowa) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 1-10
Tuesday March 12, 2019
IU South Bend (Ind.) Lourdes (Ohio) 6-2
St. Mary (Neb.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 0-8
Wednesday March 13, 2019
Doane (Neb.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 2-4
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 6-1
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 0-8
IU South Bend (Ind.) Indiana Tech 13-12
Thursday March 14, 2019
St. Xavier (Ill.) Graceland (Iowa) 3-1
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Midland (Neb.) 6-2
Ottawa (Ariz.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 3-5
Southeastern (Fla.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 1-2
Ottawa (Ariz.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 4-5
Indiana Tech St. Ambrose (Iowa) 6-2
Viterbo (Wis.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 4-8
Dickinson State (N.D.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 7-3
Robert Morris (Ill.) Dordt (Iowa) 1-4
St. Ambrose (Iowa) St. Mary (Neb.) 7-6
Mayville State (N.D.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 6-3
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Viterbo (Wis.) 3-8
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Dordt (Iowa) 11-2
Friday March 15, 2019
St. Xavier (Ill.) Mayville State (N.D.) 6-4
Dickinson State (N.D.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 3-6
St. Mary (Neb.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 1-5
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 14-2
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Lourdes (Ohio) 1-3
Dordt (Iowa) St. Xavier (Ill.) 5-3
Aquinas (Mich.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 4-8
IU South Bend (Ind.) Missouri Baptist 1-4
Robert Morris (Ill.) Viterbo (Wis.) 6-13
Aquinas (Mich.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 7-0
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Viterbo (Wis.) 9-0
Saturday March 16, 2019
Midland (Neb.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 2-1
St. Xavier (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 4-3
Aquinas (Mich.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 6-0
Robert Morris (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 4-10
Midland (Neb.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 8-0
Sunday March 17, 2019
Roosevelt (Ill.) Viterbo (Wis.) 11-12
Roosevelt (Ill.) Viterbo (Wis.) 12-9
Tuesday March 19, 2019
Lincoln (Ill.) Trinity International (Ill.) 4-9
Lincoln (Ill.) Trinity International (Ill.) 9-1
Wednesday March 20, 2019
Culver-Stockton (Mo.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 9-6
Roosevelt (Ill.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 2-12
Culver-Stockton (Mo.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 4-2
Roosevelt (Ill.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 6-8
Thursday March 21, 2019
Trinity International (Ill.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 7-10
Trinity International (Ill.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 7-4
Friday March 22, 2019
Roosevelt (Ill.) Judson (Ill.) 0-9 *
Roosevelt (Ill.) Judson (Ill.) 7-11 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 0-13 *
St. Ambrose (Iowa) St. Xavier (Ill.) 4-3 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 4-8 *
St. Ambrose (Iowa) St. Xavier (Ill.) 9-6 *
Saturday March 23, 2019
Trinity International (Ill.) St. Francis (Ill.) 0-8 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) Aquinas (Mich.) 1-10
Judson (Ill.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 0-2 *
St. Xavier (Ill.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 5-0 *
Trinity International (Ill.) St. Francis (Ill.) 0-9 *
Judson (Ill.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 1-0 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) Aquinas (Mich.) 7-3
St. Xavier (Ill.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 8-2 *
Sunday March 24, 2019
Siena Heights (Mich.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 11-3
Siena Heights (Mich.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 16-15
Tuesday March 26, 2019
Lincoln (Ill.) St. Francis (Ill.) 0-15
Robert Morris (Ill.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 1-3 *
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 0-5 *
Trinity International (Ill.) Judson (Ill.) 4-9 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 3-8 *
Lincoln (Ill.) St. Francis (Ill.) 0-7
Roosevelt (Ill.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 2-10 *
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 6-3 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 0-15 *
Trinity International (Ill.) Judson (Ill.) 0-8 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 2-9 *
Roosevelt (Ill.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 4-7 *
Wednesday March 27, 2019
Viterbo (Wis.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 1-7
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 5-4 *
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) St. Francis (Ill.) 5-4 *
Viterbo (Wis.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 1-3
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 21-0 *
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) St. Francis (Ill.) 3-6 *
Thursday March 28, 2019
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 4-2 *
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 5-1 *
Friday March 29, 2019
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 0-10 *
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Trinity International (Ill.) 8-7 *
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 0-8 *
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Trinity International (Ill.) 6-8 *
Saturday March 30, 2019
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 9-1 *
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 6-1 *
Monday April 01, 2019
St. Xavier (Ill.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 10-0 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 7-2 *
St. Francis (Ill.) Judson (Ill.) 6-7 *
St. Xavier (Ill.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 5-0 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 1-7 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 7-8 *
St. Francis (Ill.) Judson (Ill.) 9-10 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 2-11 *
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Wheaton College Trinity Christian (Ill.) 8-1
Trinity International (Ill.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 1-9 *
Roosevelt (Ill.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 2-11 *
Wheaton College Trinity Christian (Ill.) 2-1
Trinity International (Ill.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 5-8 *
Roosevelt (Ill.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 6-12 *
Wednesday April 03, 2019
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) St. Francis (Ill.) 2-7 *
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 2-4 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 3-0 *
Trinity International (Ill.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 0-11 *
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) St. Francis (Ill.) 3-7 *
Trinity International (Ill.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 3-6 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 1-2 *
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 4-8 *
Friday April 05, 2019
Judson (Ill.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 7-1 *
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) St. Francis (Ill.) 5-4 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) Trinity International (Ill.) 8-5 *
Indiana Tech Roosevelt (Ill.) 4-0
Judson (Ill.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 3-1 *
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 6-1 *
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) St. Francis (Ill.) 12-9 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) Trinity International (Ill.) 4-3 *
Indiana Tech Roosevelt (Ill.) 5-3
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 2-1 *
Saturday April 06, 2019
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 5-7 *
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Judson (Ill.) 5-3 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 3-2 *
St. Xavier (Ill.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 9-0 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 7-2 *
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Trinity International (Ill.) 8-4 *
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Judson (Ill.) 10-2 *
St. Xavier (Ill.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 2-1 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 15-1 *
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Trinity International (Ill.) 7-0 *
Sunday April 07, 2019
IU South Bend (Ind.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 2-13 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 4-3 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 0-3 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 1-9 *
Monday April 08, 2019
St. Francis (Ill.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 8-5 *
St. Francis (Ill.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 4-3 *
Tuesday April 09, 2019
Judson (Ill.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 1-2 *
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 1-4 *
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 8-0 *
Trinity International (Ill.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 11-7 *
St. Francis (Ill.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 9-4 *
Judson (Ill.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 1-3 *
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 2-6 *
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 8-10 *
Trinity International (Ill.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 2-1 *
St. Francis (Ill.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 8-0 *
Thursday April 11, 2019
Trinity Christian (Ill.) UW-Parkside 0-8
Trinity Christian (Ill.) UW-Parkside 4-6
Friday April 12, 2019
Roosevelt (Ill.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 5-8 *
Roosevelt (Ill.) Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 3-2 *
St. Xavier (Ill.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 8-2 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) Judson (Ill.) 8-6 *
St. Ambrose (Iowa) St. Francis (Ill.) 2-14 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) Trinity International (Ill.) 0-11 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) Judson (Ill.) 7-6 *
St. Xavier (Ill.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 4-3 *
St. Ambrose (Iowa) St. Francis (Ill.) 6-8 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) Trinity International (Ill.) 0-8 *
Saturday April 13, 2019
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 7-0 *
Judson (Ill.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 3-5 *
Trinity International (Ill.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 3-7 *
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 4-3 *
Judson (Ill.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 4-1 *
Trinity International (Ill.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 2-1 *
St. Francis (Ill.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 15-0 *
St. Francis (Ill.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 9-1 *
Tuesday April 16, 2019
Roosevelt (Ill.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 8-0 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 0-10 *
Roosevelt (Ill.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 9-1 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 1-6 *
Wednesday April 17, 2019
IU South Bend (Ind.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 0-17 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Judson (Ill.) 4-12 *
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Trinity International (Ill.) 0-6 *
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 3-5 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) St. Francis (Ill.) 1-10 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 5-3 *
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Trinity International (Ill.) 0-6 *
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Judson (Ill.) 1-14 *
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 3-2 *
Robert Morris (Ill.) St. Francis (Ill.) 0-8 *
Friday April 19, 2019
Indiana Tech Trinity Christian (Ill.) 10-4
Mount Mercy (Iowa) Robert Morris (Ill.) 6-0
Mount Mercy (Iowa) Robert Morris (Ill.) 8-0
Indiana Tech Trinity Christian (Ill.) 10-2
Tuesday April 23, 2019
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 6-3 *
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 7-1 *
St. Xavier (Ill.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 5-1 *
St. Francis (Ill.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 5-0 *
Cornerstone (Mich.) Trinity International (Ill.) 12-0
Judson (Ill.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 8-0 *
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 2-0 *
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 8-2 *
Cornerstone (Mich.) Trinity International (Ill.) 0-4
St. Xavier (Ill.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 8-0 *
Judson (Ill.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 2-1 *
St. Francis (Ill.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 5-1 *
Wednesday April 24, 2019
St. Xavier (Ill.) Lewis University 2-1
St. Xavier (Ill.) Lewis University 3-5
Friday April 26, 2019
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 3-12 *
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 7-5 *
Chicago Roosevelt (Ill.) 4-0
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 7-6
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Lincoln (Ill.) 4-1
Chicago Roosevelt (Ill.) 5-6
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 7-7
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Lincoln (Ill.) 4-6
Sunday April 28, 2019
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Concordia (Mich.) 4-11
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Concordia (Mich.) 7-10
Roosevelt (Ill.) Olivet (MI) 4-1
Roosevelt (Ill.) Olivet (MI) 5-4
Monday April 29, 2019
Trinity International (Ill.) Mount Mary College 5-1
Trinity International (Ill.) Mount Mary College 9-1
Saturday May 04, 2019
Judson (Ill.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 3-7
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) St. Francis (Ill.) 0-8
St. Ambrose (Iowa) IU South Bend (Ind.) 3-7
Trinity International (Ill.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 2-17
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) Judson (Ill.) 0-11
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Trinity International (Ill.) 2-3
Sunday May 05, 2019
St. Francis (Ill.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 3-4
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) IU South Bend (Ind.) 13-12
IU South Bend (Ind.) Judson (Ill.) 6-8
St. Francis (Ill.) Trinity International (Ill.) 9-1
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 8-7
Judson (Ill.) St. Francis (Ill.) 11-5
Monday May 06, 2019
Judson (Ill.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 0-5
St. Xavier (Ill.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 1-11
Tuesday May 07, 2019
Judson (Ill.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 7-1
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Judson (Ill.) 2-5
Monday May 13, 2019
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Morningside (Iowa) 4-2
St. Xavier (Ill.) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) 1-2
Tuesday May 14, 2019
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Oklahoma City 3-8
USC Beaufort (S.C.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 2-5
Morningside (Iowa) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 0-5
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 4-3
Wednesday May 15, 2019
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Oklahoma City 2-16
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) Judson (Ill.) 2-3