Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2019 
American Midwest Conference Date Printed: 8/19/2019 1:34:30 AM
NAIA SB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page Standings Schedule Team Leaders Individual Leaders
2019 American Midwest Conference Schedule Printer Friendly
* denotes a Conference game
All Times Local
Home Visitor Time/Score
No games were found for this Conference.
Friday February 01, 2019
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 3-2
LSU Alexandria (La.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 6-5
Saturday February 02, 2019
Central Baptist (Ark.) Truett McConnell (Ga.) 3-5
LSU Alexandria (La.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 4-5
Friday February 08, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) Avila (Mo.) 5-2
William Woods (Mo.) Oklahoma Wesleyan 5-1
LSU Alexandria (La.) Columbia (Mo.) 1-9
William Penn (Iowa) Central Baptist (Ark.) 7-6
William Woods (Mo.) Doane (Neb.) 0-8
Bellevue (Neb.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 7-4
Oklahoma Wesleyan Columbia (Mo.) 4-5
Bethany (Kan.) Lyon (Ark.) 5-6
William Woods (Mo.) Texas Wesleyan 4-0
Saturday February 09, 2019
Bellevue (Neb.) William Woods (Mo.) 6-1
McPherson (Kan.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 4-6
Columbia (Mo.) Bethany (Kan.) 10-11
Central Baptist (Ark.) Oklahoma Wesleyan 3-0
Tuesday February 12, 2019
Central Arkansas Lyon (Ark.) 6-7
Wednesday February 13, 2019
Evangel (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 9-2
Evangel (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 10-0
Thursday February 14, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) Northwestern (Iowa) 9-0
Bethel (Tenn.) William Woods (Mo.) 6-3
Lyon (Ark.) Northwestern (Iowa) 3-2
Bethel (Tenn.) William Woods (Mo.) 2-1
Friday February 15, 2019
Blue Mountain (Miss.) Missouri Baptist 2-1
Missouri Baptist Talladega (Ala.) 1-4
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Peru State (Neb.) 15-11
Saturday February 16, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) Northwestern (Iowa) 7-3
Blue Mountain (Miss.) Missouri Baptist 6-16
Northwestern (Iowa) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 5-3
Talladega (Ala.) Missouri Baptist 0-8
Central Baptist (Ark.) Ottawa (Kan.) 7-6
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Peru State (Neb.) 2-1
Lyon (Ark.) Peru State (Neb.) 6-3
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Avila (Mo.) 3-7
Baker (Kan.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 4-0
Central Baptist (Ark.) Friends (Kan.) 2-8
Sunday February 17, 2019
Central Baptist (Ark.) Baker (Kan.) 2-4
Central Baptist (Ark.) Avila (Mo.) 0-12
Tuesday February 19, 2019
Culver-Stockton (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 19-0
Culver-Stockton (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 9-1
Friday February 22, 2019
Ecclesia Stephens (Mo.) 18-5
Ecclesia Stephens (Mo.) 5-2
Saturday February 23, 2019
Central Methodist (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 9-8
Columbia (Mo.) Science & Arts (Okla.) 1-8
Columbia (Mo.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 4-2
Columbia (Mo.) Oklahoma City 2-10
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Tabor (Kan.) 11-6
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) 6-11
Sunday February 24, 2019
William Woods (Mo.) Mount Marty (S.D.) 0-13
Friends (Kan.) William Woods (Mo.) 3-1
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) McPherson (Kan.) 6-0
Lyon (Ark.) St. Mary (Kan.) 8-0
Cottey (Mo.) Stephens (Mo.) 15-0
Lyon (Ark.) William Penn (Iowa) 1-3
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Science & Arts (Okla.) 7-8
Cottey (Mo.) Stephens (Mo.) 8-0
Monday February 25, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) William Penn (Iowa) 3-1
Evangel (Mo.) Stephens (Mo.) 20-0
Evangel (Mo.) Stephens (Mo.) 11-3
Lyon (Ark.) St. Mary (Kan.) 10-2
Tuesday February 26, 2019
Ottawa (Kan.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 0-6
Ottawa (Kan.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 5-9
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) 3-1
Texas A&M - Texarkana Central Baptist (Ark.) 7-8
Texas A&M - Texarkana Central Baptist (Ark.) 5-9
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) 3-2
Friday March 01, 2019
Williams Baptist (Ark.) LSU Alexandria (La.) 1-2
Keiser University Lyon (Ark.) 2-1
Lyon (Ark.) LSU Alexandria (La.) 5-8
Williams Baptist (Ark.) William Carey (Miss.) 0-14
Mobile (Ala.) Columbia (Mo.) 7-3
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Keiser University 3-1
Central Baptist (Ark.) Oklahoma Wesleyan 10-9
Thomas (Ga.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 2-7
Columbia (Mo.) Rio Grande (Ohio) 0-1
Central Baptist (Ark.) Grand View (Iowa) 11-17
Thomas (Ga.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 6-5
Saturday March 02, 2019
LSU Alexandria (La.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 2-1
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 2-1
Central Baptist (Ark.) Grand View (Iowa) 4-8
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) 4-15
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) Mount Mary College 4-5
Mobile (Ala.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 8-0
St. Ambrose (Iowa) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) 15-0
Bethel (Tenn.) Columbia (Mo.) 4-1
Rio Grande (Ohio) Lyon (Ark.) 3-0
Coastal Georgia (Ga.) Lyon (Ark.) 2-4
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Southeastern (Fla.) 4-3
Columbia (Mo.) Avila (Mo.) 1-3
Sunday March 03, 2019
William Woods (Mo.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 6-1
Lyon (Ark.) Ave Maria (Fla.) 3-2
Keiser University Columbia (Mo.) 12-13
Cleary (Mich.) William Woods (Mo.) 3-4
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Briar Cliff (Iowa) 1-4
Columbia (Mo.) Central Methodist (Mo.) 5-4
William Carey (Miss.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 1-3
Thomas (Ga.) Lyon (Ark.) 1-4
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 4-5
Monday March 04, 2019
William Woods (Mo.) Spring Arbor (Mich.) 2-3
Spring Arbor (Mich.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 2-5
Reinhardt (Ga.) William Woods (Mo.) 3-1
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 2-0
Tuesday March 05, 2019
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Cleary (Mich.) 10-9
Bellevue (Neb.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 1-0
Wednesday March 06, 2019
Blue Mountain (Miss.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 2-7
Blue Mountain (Miss.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 3-2
Thursday March 07, 2019
Grace (Ind.) William Woods (Mo.) 0-2
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) IU Southeast (Ind.) 2-6
William Woods (Mo.) Bellevue (Neb.) 1-8
Georgetown (Ky.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 0-2
William Woods (Mo.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 2-9
Northwestern Ohio Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 5-0
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 0-9
Friday March 08, 2019
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 6-7
Park (Mo.) Jamestown (N.D.) 3-8
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 7-6
Park (Mo.) St. Francis (Ill.) 4-13
Indiana Wesleyan Park (Mo.) 18-8
Saturday March 09, 2019
Concordia (Neb.) Park (Mo.) 10-2
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Park (Mo.) 5-2
Sunday March 10, 2019
Park (Mo.) Dickinson State (N.D.) 5-10
Park (Mo.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 4-12
Columbia (Mo.) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 9-1
Lyon (Ark.) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) 10-2 *
Central Baptist (Ark.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 14-0 *
Columbia (Mo.) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 6-5
Lyon (Ark.) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) 9-1 *
Central Baptist (Ark.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 13-0 *
Monday March 11, 2019
Missouri Baptist Saint Mary-of-the-Woods 1-5
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Missouri Baptist 5-0
Lyon (Ark.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 21-0 *
Hope International (Calif.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 3-2
Lincoln Stephens (Mo.) 8-0
Lyon (Ark.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 16-0 *
Lincoln Stephens (Mo.) 12-1
Hope International (Calif.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 9-2
Tuesday March 12, 2019
Marian (Ind.) Missouri Baptist 7-0
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Bethel (Tenn.) 5-9
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Bethel (Tenn.) 2-5
Vanguard (Calif.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 3-2
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 1-2 *
Vanguard (Calif.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 5-4
Missouri Baptist St. Mary (Neb.) 4-5
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 6-7 *
Principia Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 7-6
Principia Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 10-6
Wednesday March 13, 2019
San Diego Christian (Calif.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2-6
Thursday March 14, 2019
Missouri Baptist Lourdes (Ohio) 4-0
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Missouri Baptist 3-2
Missouri Baptist Indiana Tech 6-3
Friday March 15, 2019
Marymount California Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 5-1
Marymount California Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 6-0
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 0-18 *
IU South Bend (Ind.) Missouri Baptist 1-4
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 1-10 *
Marymount California Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 3-5
Missouri Baptist Concordia (Mich.) 3-2
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 0-8 *
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 4-16 *
Saturday March 16, 2019
Lourdes (Ohio) Missouri Baptist 4-3
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 0-9 *
Missouri Baptist Concordia (Mich.) 1-2
Park (Mo.) Lyon (Ark.) 1-8 *
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 0-8 *
William Woods (Mo.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 3-7 *
Columbia (Mo.) Stephens (Mo.) 16-0 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 0-8 *
Park (Mo.) Lyon (Ark.) 8-6 *
William Woods (Mo.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 3-8 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 0-11 *
Columbia (Mo.) Stephens (Mo.) 13-0 *
Sunday March 17, 2019
William Woods (Mo.) Lyon (Ark.) 3-2 *
Park (Mo.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 0-9 *
Park (Mo.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 4-16 *
William Woods (Mo.) Lyon (Ark.) 0-3 *
Monday March 18, 2019
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) Kentucky Christian 1-12
Stephens (Mo.) Graceland (Iowa) 0-8
Stephens (Mo.) Graceland (Iowa) 6-9
Kentucky Christian St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) 10-0
Tuesday March 19, 2019
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) Sarah Lawrence 3-16
Maine - Presque Isle St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) 4-10
Cumberland (Tenn.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 7-6
Lyon (Ark.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 2-1 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 0-12 *
William Woods (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 1-2 *
University of the South St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) 2-14
Lyon (Ark.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 6-3 *
Cumberland (Tenn.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 2-4
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 2-12 *
William Woods (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 6-0 *
Wednesday March 20, 2019
Park (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 0-3 *
Haskell (Kan.) Stephens (Mo.) 10-12
Park (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 3-12 *
Haskell (Kan.) Stephens (Mo.) 0-24
Thursday March 21, 2019
Frostburg St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) 8-0
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Clarke (Iowa) 4-3
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Lincoln (Ill.) 6-5
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) Kentucky Christian 0-10
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Clarke (Iowa) 8-7
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Lincoln (Ill.) 8-1
Friday March 22, 2019
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Lyon (Ark.) 3-5 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Lyon (Ark.) 9-5 *
William Woods (Mo.) Stephens (Mo.) 8-5 *
Columbia (Mo.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 13-0 *
Missouri Baptist Central Baptist (Ark.) 1-3 *
Columbia (Mo.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 21-0 *
Missouri Baptist Central Baptist (Ark.) 3-4 *
William Woods (Mo.) Stephens (Mo.) 4-3 *
Saturday March 23, 2019
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 6-2 *
Missouri Baptist Lyon (Ark.) 3-1 *
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 1-2 *
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 8-0 *
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 8-0 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 6-7 *
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 7-6 *
Missouri Baptist Lyon (Ark.) 0-7 *
Sunday March 24, 2019
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) IU Southeast (Ind.) 9-11
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) IU Southeast (Ind.) 5-9
Monday March 25, 2019
Columbia (Mo.) William Penn (Iowa) 9-1
Park (Mo.) Stephens (Mo.) 8-0 *
Park (Mo.) Stephens (Mo.) 9-1 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) IU Southeast (Ind.) 3-2
Columbia (Mo.) William Penn (Iowa) 5-3
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Bethel (Tenn.) 9-1
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) IU Southeast (Ind.) 7-8
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Bethel (Tenn.) 7-4
Tuesday March 26, 2019
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 4-10 *
Park (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 4-5 *
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 1-11 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2-15 *
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 7-11 *
Park (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 0-3 *
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 3-5 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2-13 *
Wednesday March 27, 2019
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Stephens (Mo.) 7-2 *
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Stephens (Mo.) 7-5 *
Thursday March 28, 2019
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) William Woods (Mo.) 5-4 *
Central Baptist (Ark.) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) 9-1 *
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Park (Mo.) 7-0 *
Central Baptist (Ark.) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) 8-0 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) William Woods (Mo.) 6-0 *
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Park (Mo.) 4-1 *
Friday March 29, 2019
Williams Baptist (Ark.) William Woods (Mo.) 10-6 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Park (Mo.) 8-0 *
Central Baptist (Ark.) Stephens (Mo.) 11-1 *
Williams Baptist (Ark.) William Woods (Mo.) 1-5 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Park (Mo.) 8-0 *
Central Baptist (Ark.) Stephens (Mo.) 13-2 *
Saturday March 30, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) Stephens (Mo.) 5-1 *
Lyon (Ark.) Stephens (Mo.) 9-1 *
Monday April 01, 2019
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Columbia (Mo.) 6-14 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Columbia (Mo.) 4-2 *
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Stephens (Mo.) Cottey (Mo.) 0-2
Stephens (Mo.) Cottey (Mo.) 1-9
Lincoln (Ill.) William Woods (Mo.) 2-4
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) 3-5 *
Ecclesia College Central Baptist (Ark.) 0-10
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) 3-4 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Missouri Baptist 10-2 *
Lincoln (Ill.) William Woods (Mo.) 1-12
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Lyon (Ark.) 5-6 *
Ecclesia College Central Baptist (Ark.) 0-13
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Missouri Baptist 3-5 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Lyon (Ark.) 6-5 *
Wednesday April 03, 2019
Missouri Baptist Columbia (Mo.) 5-8 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Blackburn College 5-7
Missouri Baptist Columbia (Mo.) 2-4 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Blackburn College 2-15
Friday April 05, 2019
Central Baptist (Ark.) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) 8-0
William Woods (Mo.) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) 6-0 *
Stephens (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 5-7 *
Columbia (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 9-0 *
Columbia (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 6-0 *
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 5-4 *
Central Baptist (Ark.) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) 10-0
Stephens (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 0-14 *
William Woods (Mo.) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) 17-0 *
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 3-4 *
Saturday April 06, 2019
Central Baptist (Ark.) Lyon (Ark.) 3-5 *
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 1-9 *
Central Baptist (Ark.) Lyon (Ark.) 7-8 *
Columbia (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 3-1 *
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) Park (Mo.) 2-15 *
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 5-4 *
Columbia (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 1-2 *
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) Park (Mo.) 1-11 *
Sunday April 07, 2019
Stephens (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2-13 *
Stephens (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2-5 *
Monday April 08, 2019
Missouri Baptist Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 3-2 *
Missouri Baptist Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 0-6 *
Tuesday April 09, 2019
William Woods (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 0-12 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 2-4
William Woods (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 1-6 *
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 3-7 *
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2-7 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 4-10
Wednesday April 10, 2019
Stephens (Mo.) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) 3-7
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 1-4 *
Stephens (Mo.) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) 1-5
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 1-3 *
Thursday April 11, 2019
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) Eureka College 1-7
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) Eureka College 8-10
Friday April 12, 2019
Stephens (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 2-8 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Park (Mo.) 3-10 *
Stephens (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 0-7 *
Missouri Baptist William Woods (Mo.) 2-3 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Park (Mo.) 8-1 *
Missouri Baptist William Woods (Mo.) 6-4 *
Saturday April 13, 2019
Stephens (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 0-14 *
Missouri Baptist Park (Mo.) 3-0 *
Stephens (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 6-2 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) William Woods (Mo.) 5-3 *
Missouri Baptist Park (Mo.) 0-6 *
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 7-0 *
Columbia (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 3-1 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) William Woods (Mo.) 3-11 *
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 12-0 *
Columbia (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 6-5 *
Sunday April 14, 2019
Iowa Wesleyan College St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) 3-0
Iowa Wesleyan College St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) 5-3
Monday April 15, 2019
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) William Woods (Mo.) 1-10 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Westminster College 11-0
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) William Woods (Mo.) 0-12 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Westminster College 14-5
Tuesday April 16, 2019
Texas A&M - Texarkana Lyon (Ark.) 4-6
Lincoln (Ill.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 0-6
Columbia (Mo.) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) 11-0 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) 3-14
MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) Stephens (Mo.) 8-4
Texas A&M - Texarkana Lyon (Ark.) 3-0
Rhodes Williams Baptist (Ark.) 0-1
Lincoln (Ill.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 0-4
Central Baptist (Ark.) University of the Ozarks 10-8
Columbia (Mo.) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) 8-1 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) 0-13
MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) Stephens (Mo.) 9-0
Rhodes Williams Baptist (Ark.) 4-1
Central Baptist (Ark.) University of the Ozarks 6-2
Wednesday April 17, 2019
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Park (Mo.) 0-7 *f
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Park (Mo.) 0-7 *f
Greenville William Woods (Mo.) 8-5
Greenville William Woods (Mo.) 1-5
Friday April 19, 2019
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 0-4 *
Stephens (Mo.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 8-0 *
Stephens (Mo.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 11-0 *
Lyon (Ark.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)