Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
NAIA
BSB
FB
MBB
MLAX
MSOC
MVB
SB
WBB
WLAX
WSOC
WVB
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
Districts
Season
Appalachian Athletic Conference
Date Printed: 5/5/2024 8:48:00 PM
NAIA SB
Quick Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2014
Appalachian Athletic Conference Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
Conference
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
Conference
.
Saturday February 01, 2014
Virginia Intermont
Bluefield State
2-0
Virginia Intermont
Bluefield State
7-5
Sunday February 02, 2014
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Concord College
3-5
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Concord College
0-10
Wednesday February 05, 2014
Lincoln Memorial
Milligan (Tenn.)
1-0
Lincoln Memorial
Milligan (Tenn.)
6-2
Thursday February 06, 2014
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
St. Andrews (N.C.)
6-0
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
St. Andrews (N.C.)
4-2
Friday February 07, 2014
Mars Hill
Virginia Intermont
3-1
Talladega (Ala.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
3-1
Mars Hill
Virginia Intermont
5-2
Talladega (Ala.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
3-4
Saturday February 08, 2014
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Davis & Elkins College
3-2
Virginia Intermont
Bluefield (Va.)
4-1
Faulkner (Ala.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
9-11
Virginia Intermont
Bluefield (Va.)
10-2
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Davis & Elkins College
3-0
Faulkner (Ala.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
6-5
Sunday February 09, 2014
Columbia (S.C.)
William Peace University
6-1
Columbia (S.C.)
William Peace University
5-2
Tuesday February 11, 2014
Union
Cumberlands (Ky.)
5-2
Union
Cumberlands (Ky.)
4-3
Friday February 14, 2014
Webber International (Fla.)
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
3-0
Southeastern (Fla.)
Point (Ga.)
1-2
Bryan (Tenn.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
2-12
Thomas (Ga.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
0-8
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Ave Maria (Fla.)
7-9
Reinhardt (Ga.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
5-0
Point (Ga.)
Thomas (Ga.)
0-4
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
1-14
Saturday February 15, 2014
Grace (Ind.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
8-7
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Point (Ga.)
5-2
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
2-12
Point (Ga.)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
4-5
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
10-2
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Northwood (Fla.)
11-10
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
0-8
Southeastern (Fla.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
0-9
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Thomas (Ga.)
9-14
Sunday February 16, 2014
Union
Georgetown (Ky.)
0-2
Coker College
Columbia (S.C.)
1-3
Coker College
Columbia (S.C.)
5-13
Union
Georgetown (Ky.)
4-8
Monday February 17, 2014
Warner (Fla.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
5-7
Bryan (Tenn.)
TN Temple
15-1
Warner (Fla.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
2-8
Bryan (Tenn.)
TN Temple
12-3
Tuesday February 18, 2014
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Union
5-4
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Union
2-0
Milligan (Tenn.)
Mars Hill
3-4
Milligan (Tenn.)
Mars Hill
0-3
Emmanuel (Ga.)
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
8-0
Auburn Montgomery (Ala.)
Point (Ga.)
5-0
Emmanuel (Ga.)
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
5-3
Auburn Montgomery (Ala.)
Point (Ga.)
9-3
Wednesday February 19, 2014
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Young Harris
5-2
Virginia Intermont
Concord College
5-2
Virginia Intermont
Concord College
2-8
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Young Harris
1-4
Thursday February 20, 2014
UNC-Pembroke
St. Andrews (N.C.)
10-2
Union
Tennessee Temple
11-6
SC State
Columbia (S.C.)
1-3
UNC-Pembroke
St. Andrews (N.C.)
4-3
Union
Tennessee Temple
6-5
Virginia Intermont
Roanoke College Maroons
1-0
SC State
Columbia (S.C.)
10-9
Tennessee Wesleyan
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
3-4
Virginia Intermont
Roanoke College Maroons
7-6
Tennessee Wesleyan
Campbellsville (Ky.)
4-7
Friday February 21, 2014
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Point (Ga.)
4-3
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
6-0
Belhaven (Miss.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
11-3
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Point (Ga.)
6-9
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Montreat (N.C.)
4-1
Tennessee Wesleyan
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
0-2
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Auburn Montgomery (Ala.)
4-1
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Montreat (N.C.)
9-1
Saturday February 22, 2014
Point (Ga.)
Belhaven (Miss.)
2-11
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
6-0
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
3-6
Union
Indiana Wesleyan
13-7
Roanoke College
St. Andrews (N.C.)
1-4
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Point (Ga.)
5-1
Bryan (Tenn.)
Berea (Ky.)
11-1
Columbia (S.C.)
Virginia Intermont
2-1 *
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Montreat (N.C.)
6-5
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Fisher (Mass.)
17-0
Union
Indiana Wesleyan
7-6
Bryan (Tenn.)
Berea (Ky.)
8-3
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Meredith College
3-6
Columbia (S.C.)
Virginia Intermont
2-5 *
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Fisher (Mass.)
16-2
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Montreat (N.C.)
4-2
Sunday February 23, 2014
Montreat (N.C.)
West Liberty Univ
7-6
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Fisher (Mass.)
13-0
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Mars Hill College
0-5
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Virginia Intermont
8-0
Milligan (Tenn.)
Southern Wesleyan (S.C.)
6-7
Montreat (N.C.)
West Liberty Univ
8-5
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Fisher (Mass.)
17-1
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Virginia Intermont
8-0
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Mars Hill College
0-10
Tuesday February 25, 2014
Young Harris
Reinhardt (Ga.)
4-6
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Southern Wesleyan (S.C.)
4-11
Young Harris
Reinhardt (Ga.)
0-6
Tennessee Temple U
Montreat (N.C.)
0-7
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Union
5-6
Virginia Intermont
Emory and Henry College
9-1
Bryan (Tenn.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
8-1
Bryan (Tenn.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
4-3
Virginia Intermont
Emory and Henry College
2-3
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Union
14-0
Tennessee Temple U
Montreat (N.C.)
0-6
Lee University
Tennessee Wesleyan
12-11
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Southern Wesleyan (S.C.)
2-6
Lee University
Tennessee Wesleyan
10-2
Thursday February 27, 2014
Union
Asbury (Ky.)
17-9
Union
Asbury (Ky.)
10-1
Virginia Intermont
King University
2-1
Columbia (S.C.)
Benedict College
8-0
Columbia (S.C.)
Benedict College
13-1
Friday February 28, 2014
Columbia (S.C.)
Point (Ga.)
4-7 *
Columbia (S.C.)
Point (Ga.)
3-5 *
Saturday March 01, 2014
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Wesleyan College
14-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Bryan (Tenn.)
5-4
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Point (Ga.)
13-5 *
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Point (Ga.)
4-3 *
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Wesleyan College
16-1
Virginia Intermont
Union
8-0 *
Emmanuel (Ga.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
1-8
Montreat (N.C.)
Milligan (Tenn.)
2-10 *
Montreat (N.C.)
Milligan (Tenn.)
0-8 *
Emmanuel (Ga.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
1-10
Virginia Intermont
Union
5-2 *
Georgia Gwinnett
Bryan (Tenn.)
6-5
Sunday March 02, 2014
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Coker College
6-7
Columbia (S.C.)
Montreat (N.C.)
10-7 *
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Coker College
7-6
Columbia (S.C.)
Montreat (N.C.)
5-0 *
Monday March 03, 2014
Concordia (Calif.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
6-1
Concordia (Calif.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
7-0
Tuesday March 04, 2014
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
9-0
Cal State San Marcos
Tennessee Wesleyan
6-1
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
3-1
Cal State San Marcos
Tennessee Wesleyan
2-1
Brenau (Ga.)
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
6-1
Young Harris College
Montreat (N.C.)
12-2
Brenau (Ga.)
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
17-0
Young Harris College
Montreat (N.C.)
12-3
Wednesday March 05, 2014
Union
Midway (Ky.)
7-4
St. Augustine College
St. Andrews (N.C.)
2-4
Bryan (Tenn.)
Lee
3-5
Union
Midway (Ky.)
2-1
Bryan (Tenn.)
Lee
2-1
St. Augustine College
St. Andrews (N.C.)
4-7
Friday March 07, 2014
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
11-3
Georgia Gwinnett
Columbia (S.C.)
3-0
Georgia Gwinnett
Columbia (S.C.)
9-11
Reinhardt (Ga.)
LSU Alexandria (La.)
8-11
Saturday March 08, 2014
Montreat (N.C.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
4-7 *
Union
Blackburn (Ill.)
15-7
Montreat (N.C.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
2-10 *
Union
Blackburn (Ill.)
15-7
Tennessee Wesleyan
Taylor (Ind.)
3-1
TN Temple University
Columbia (S.C.)
1-4
TN Temple University
Columbia (S.C.)
0-8
Tennessee Wesleyan
Taylor (Ind.)
7-5
Point (Ga.)
Virginia Intermont
3-4 *
Point (Ga.)
Virginia Intermont
5-4 *
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
8-0
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
7-11
Sunday March 09, 2014
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
5-2
Tennessee Wesleyan
Concordia (Mich.)
3-0
Milligan (Tenn.)
Union
3-2 *
Georgia Gwinnett
Virginia Intermont
7-6
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
6-9
Tennessee Wesleyan
Concordia (Mich.)
1-7
Milligan (Tenn.)
Union
4-2 *
Georgia Gwinnett
Virginia Intermont
3-0
Monday March 10, 2014
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Virginia Intermont
0-6 *
Ursuline
Montreat (N.C.)
2-1
Robert Morris
Montreat (N.C.)
3-10
Milligan (Tenn.)
Brevard College
2-3
Georgia Gwinnett
St. Andrews (N.C.)
6-0
Principia
Montreat (N.C.)
9-11
Milligan (Tenn.)
Brevard College
6-3
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Virginia Intermont
4-9 *
Columbia (S.C.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
6-5
Georgia Gwinnett
St. Andrews (N.C.)
10-2
Columbia (S.C.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
6-1
Tuesday March 11, 2014
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
St. Andrews (N.C.)
10-11 *
Milligan (Tenn.)
Greenville
1-9
Montreat (N.C.)
Ohio Valley University
1-3
Milligan (Tenn.)
Greenville
5-6
Point (Ga.)
Young Harris College
2-16
Montreat (N.C.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
6-4
Berea (Ky.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
6-13
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
St. Andrews (N.C.)
7-22 *
Point (Ga.)
Young Harris College
1-7
Berea (Ky.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
0-12
Wednesday March 12, 2014
Point (Ga.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
3-12 *
Columbia (S.C.)
Georgia Gwinnett
3-8
Point (Ga.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
6-10 *
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Virginia Intermont
11-2 *
Columbia (S.C.)
Georgia Gwinnett
1-8
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Virginia Intermont
0-4 *
Thursday March 13, 2014
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Montreat (N.C.)
14-11
Montreat (N.C.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
5-10
Friday March 14, 2014
Bryan (Tenn.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
3-7
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Milligan (Tenn.)
7-12 *
Piedmont College
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
2-1
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
0-8
Union
Concordia (Mich.)
1-2
Tennessee Temple Un
Point (Ga.)
0-7
Salem
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
1-12
Union
Concordia (Mich.)
1-11
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
4-0 *
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Milligan (Tenn.)
9-10 *
Tennessee Temple Un
Point (Ga.)
7-11
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
4-7 *
Saturday March 15, 2014
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Salem
4-7
Kentucky Wesleyan
Union
2-0
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
7-0
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Montreat (N.C.)
11-7 *
Kentucky Wesleyan
Union
1-2
Piedmont College
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
8-0
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
4-0
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Montreat (N.C.)
0-4 *
Tuesday March 18, 2014
Union
Tennessee Wesleyan
1-5 *
Union
Tennessee Wesleyan
1-11 *
Wednesday March 19, 2014
Lee
Bryan (Tenn.)
8-12
Lee
Bryan (Tenn.)
11-6
Columbia (S.C.)
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
3-0 *
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Point (Ga.)
14-0 *
Columbia (S.C.)
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
5-4 *
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Point (Ga.)
9-1 *
Thursday March 20, 2014
Montreat (N.C.)
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
7-3 *
Montreat (N.C.)
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
7-10 *
Virginia Intermont
Tennessee Wesleyan
11-10 *
Virginia Intermont
Tennessee Wesleyan
3-2 *
Friday March 21, 2014
Tennessee Wesleyan
Milligan (Tenn.)
6-14 *
Bryan (Tenn.)
Virginia Intermont
7-5 *
Point (Ga.)
Judson College
4-0
Bryan (Tenn.)
Virginia Intermont
0-1 *
Tennessee Wesleyan
Milligan (Tenn.)
1-6 *
Point (Ga.)
Judson College
12-0
Saturday March 22, 2014
Bryan (Tenn.)
Georgia Gwinnett
3-7
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Columbia (S.C.)
3-2 *
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Agnus-Scott College
10-13
Montreat (N.C.)
Union
3-4 *
Bryan (Tenn.)
Georgia Gwinnett
4-7
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Columbia (S.C.)
9-7 *
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Agnus-Scott College
3-11
Montreat (N.C.)
Union
3-6 *
Monday March 24, 2014
Milligan (Tenn.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
3-0
Union
Reinhardt (Ga.)
3-8 *
Point (Ga.)
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
3-0 *
Union
Reinhardt (Ga.)
9-21 *
Milligan (Tenn.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
3-2
Point (Ga.)
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
4-6 *
Tuesday March 25, 2014
Pfeiffer
St. Andrews (N.C.)
1-3
Wednesday March 26, 2014
Union
Bryan (Tenn.)
3-6 *
Tennessee Wesleyan
Montreat (N.C.)
8-0 *
Virginia Intermont
Milligan (Tenn.)
0-2 *
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
1-8 *
Union
Bryan (Tenn.)
3-5 *
Virginia Intermont
Milligan (Tenn.)
3-13 *
Tennessee Wesleyan
Montreat (N.C.)
3-8 *
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
0-12 *
Friday March 28, 2014
Point (Ga.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
4-13 *
Georgia Gwinnett
Montreat (N.C.)
4-5
Point (Ga.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
6-5 *
Georgia Gwinnett
Montreat (N.C.)
10-1
Sunday March 30, 2014
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Virginia Intermont
5-2
Point (Ga.)
Montreat (N.C.)
9-1 *
Point (Ga.)
Montreat (N.C.)
4-5 *
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Virginia Intermont
5-4
Monday March 31, 2014
Bryan (Tenn.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
2-3 *
Bryan (Tenn.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
7-8 *
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Emmanuel (Ga.)
0-1
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Emmanuel (Ga.)
13-10
Tuesday April 01, 2014
Tennessee Wesleyan
St. Andrews (N.C.)
2-5 *
Midway (Ky.)
Union
0-8
Columbia (S.C.)
Emmanuel (Ga.)
4-5
Point (Ga.)
Southern Wesleyan (S.C.)
4-5
Tennessee Wesleyan
St. Andrews (N.C.)
6-11 *
Midway (Ky.)
Union
1-9
Point (Ga.)
Southern Wesleyan (S.C.)
9-17
Columbia (S.C.)
Emmanuel (Ga.)
10-1
Wednesday April 02, 2014
Milligan (Tenn.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
0-8 *
Virginia Intermont
St. Andrews (N.C.)
1-4 *
Bryan (Tenn.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
8-0 *
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Columbia (S.C.)
6-0
Milligan (Tenn.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
10-5 *
Virginia Intermont
St. Andrews (N.C.)
11-5 *
Bryan (Tenn.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
7-2 *
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Columbia (S.C.)
6-5
Thursday April 03, 2014
Montreat (N.C.)
Tennessee Temple U
12-3
Montreat (N.C.)
Tennessee Temple U
4-3
Southern Wesleyan (S.C.)
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
13-3
Southern Wesleyan (S.C.)
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
8-7
Friday April 04, 2014
Montreat (N.C.)
Georgia Gwinnett
2-10
Montreat (N.C.)
Georgia Gwinnett
8-15
Saturday April 05, 2014
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Union
7-2 *
Montreat (N.C.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
2-13 *
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Milligan (Tenn.)
1-4 *
Montreat (N.C.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
10-20 *
Bryan (Tenn.)
Columbia (S.C.)
12-4 *
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Union
7-8 *
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Milligan (Tenn.)
3-15 *
Bryan (Tenn.)
Columbia (S.C.)
3-1 *
Sunday April 06, 2014
Georgia Gwinnett
Milligan (Tenn.)
6-5
Tennessee Wesleyan
Columbia (S.C.)
0-4 *
Tennessee Wesleyan
Columbia (S.C.)
6-2 *
Georgia Gwinnett
Milligan (Tenn.)
4-5
Tuesday April 08, 2014
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Georgia Gwinnett
1-9
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Georgia Gwinnett
0-8
Wednesday April 09, 2014
Milligan (Tenn.)
Columbia (S.C.)
0-3 *
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Union
7-2 *
Milligan (Tenn.)
Columbia (S.C.)
0-4 *
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Union
2-15 *
Agnes Scott
Point (Ga.)
0-9
Virginia Intermont
King University
3-1
Agnes Scott
Point (Ga.)
4-0
Friday April 11, 2014
Milligan (Tenn.)
Point (Ga.)
4-15 *
Tennessee Wesleyan
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
4-0 *
Columbia (S.C.)
St. Andrews (N.C.)
6-5 *
Virginia Intermont
Montreat (N.C.)
4-2 *
Milligan (Tenn.)
Point (Ga.)
6-2 *
Tennessee Wesleyan
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
9-1 *
Columbia (S.C.)
St. Andrews (N.C.)
3-1 *
Virginia Intermont
Montreat (N.C.)
11-4 *
Saturday April 12, 2014
Union
Point (Ga.)
8-0 *
Bryan (Tenn.)
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
3-2 *
Columbia (S.C.)
TN Temple University
9-4
Milligan (Tenn.)
Georgia Gwinnett
4-7
Reinhardt (Ga.)
St. Andrews (N.C.)
9-1 *
Union
Point (Ga.)
0-10 *
Bryan (Tenn.)
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
7-0 *
Columbia (S.C.)
TN Temple University
6-1
Milligan (Tenn.)
Georgia Gwinnett
4-5
Reinhardt (Ga.)
St. Andrews (N.C.)
10-7 *
Sunday April 13, 2014
Virginia Intermont
Georgia Gwinnett
6-2
Virginia Intermont
Georgia Gwinnett
2-7
Wednesday April 16, 2014
Trevecca Nazarene Univers
Tennessee Wesleyan
8-0
Trevecca Nazarene Univers
Tennessee Wesleyan
3-2
Southern Wesleyan (S.C.)
Point (Ga.)
0-6
Southern Wesleyan (S.C.)
Point (Ga.)
4-6
Thursday April 17, 2014
Bluefield (Va.)
Virginia Intermont
3-4
North Greenville
Montreat (N.C.)
3-4
Bryan (Tenn.)
Hiawassee
7-2
North Greenville
Montreat (N.C.)
6-2
Bluefield (Va.)
Virginia Intermont
0-12
Bryan (Tenn.)
Hiawassee
9-1
Friday April 18, 2014
Union
Columbia (S.C.)
4-1 *
Union
Columbia (S.C.)
5-9 *
Milligan (Tenn.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
7-3 *
Milligan (Tenn.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
3-2 *
Tuesday April 22, 2014
Bryan (Tenn.)
Columbia (S.C.)
7-4
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Point (Ga.)
5-0
Milligan (Tenn.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
4-1
Virginia Intermont
St. Andrews (N.C.)
3-5
Wednesday April 23, 2014
Columbia (S.C.)
Point (Ga.)
1-2
Virginia Intermont
Tennessee Wesleyan
6-1
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
2-0
Milligan (Tenn.)
St. Andrews (N.C.)
3-5
Thursday April 24, 2014
Bryan (Tenn.)
Virginia Intermont
8-4
Point (Ga.)
Milligan (Tenn.)
4-7
Reinhardt (Ga.)
St. Andrews (N.C.)
6-4
Milligan (Tenn.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
4-9
Friday April 25, 2014
Bryan (Tenn.)
St. Andrews (N.C.)
8-0
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
7-6
Monday May 12, 2014
Bryan (Tenn.)
Auburn Montgomery (Ala.)
4-8
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
5-0
Tuesday May 13, 2014
Biola (Calif.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
5-10
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
Bryan (Tenn.)
8-9
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
0-2
Wednesday May 14, 2014
Biola (Calif.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
6-16
Friday May 23, 2014
St. Gregory's (Okla.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
0-6
Monday May 26, 2014
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Oklahoma City
3-2
Tuesday May 27, 2014
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Auburn Montgomery (Ala.)
0-2
Wednesday May 28, 2014
Reinhardt (Ga.)
William Carey (Miss.)
6-7
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK