Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2020 
Golden State Athletic Conference Date Printed: 2/19/2020 1:23:59 PM
NAIA BSB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page Standings Schedule Team Leaders Individual Leaders
2020 Golden State Athletic Conference Schedule Printer Friendly
* denotes a Conference game
All Times Local
Home Visitor Time/Score
No games were found for this Conference.
Tuesday January 21, 2020
Westmont (Calif.) Marymount California 5-3
Thursday January 23, 2020
Park-Gilbert Arizona Christian 5-13
Ottawa (Ariz.) Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) 5-12
Friday January 24, 2020
Providence Christian (Calif.) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 3-13
Simpson (Calif.) Menlo (Calif.) 9-12
William Jessup (Calif.) Corban (Ore.) 6-1
Antelope Valley (Calif.) Hope International (Calif.) 8-7
Oregon Tech Menlo (Calif.) 8-3
William Jessup (Calif.) Corban (Ore.) 9-0
Westcliff Vanguard (Calif.) 5-13
The Master's (Calif.) Marymount California 10-1
Arizona Christian Ottawa (Ariz.) 8-5
Saturday January 25, 2020
Park Gilbert (Ariz.) Ottawa (Ariz.) 9-8
Vanguard (Calif.) Westcliff 9-5
The Master's (Calif.) Marymount California 4-2
William Jessup (Calif.) Corban (Ore.) 7-1
Menlo (Calif.) Simpson (Calif.) 22-4
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) Arizona Christian 10-3
Menlo (Calif.) Simpson (Calif.) 7-5
William Jessup (Calif.) Corban (Ore.) 5-3
Vanguard (Calif.) Westcliff 12-1
The Master's (Calif.) Marymount California 5-6
Providence Christian (Calif.) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 4-12
Providence Christian (Calif.) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 11-6
Tuesday January 28, 2020
William Jessup (Calif.) Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) 1-8
Vanguard (Calif.) Whittier 11-6
Thursday January 30, 2020
Taylor (Ind.) Westmont (Calif.) 7-3
Arizona Christian Southwest (N.M.) 11-7
Hope International (Calif.) Avila (Mo.) 2-0
Arizona Christian Antelope Valley (Calif.) 5-2
Hope International (Calif.) Avila (Mo.) 19-3
Friday January 31, 2020
The Master's (Calif.) Avila (Mo.) 7-1
Hope International (Calif.) Corban (Ore.) 4-3
College of Idaho William Jessup (Calif.) 6-8
San Diego Christian (Calif.) Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) 4-3
Westmont (Calif.) Antelope Valley (Calif.) 1-6
College of Idaho William Jessup (Calif.) 2-0
Hope International (Calif.) Corban (Ore.) 5-0
CSU East Bay Menlo (Calif.) 10-9
San Diego Christian (Calif.) Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) 11-14
The Master's (Calif.) Avila (Mo.) 12-1
Redlands Vanguard (Calif.) 10-2
Westmont (Calif.) Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) 4-7
Arizona Christian Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) 12-7
Saturday February 01, 2020
Southwest (N.M.) Westmont (Calif.) 2-12
The Master's (Calif.) Corban (Ore.) 9-2
San Diego Christian (Calif.) Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) 8-13
College of Idaho William Jessup (Calif.) 6-9
Menlo (Calif.) CSU East Bay 4-9
The Master's (Calif.) Corban (Ore.) 8-7
College of Idaho William Jessup (Calif.) 7-9
San Diego Christian (Calif.) Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) 1-11
Arizona Christian Taylor (Ind.) 17-12
Sunday February 02, 2020
CSU East Bay Menlo (Calif.) 10-1
Tuesday February 04, 2020
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) Arizona Christian 5-4
Thursday February 06, 2020
Hope International (Calif.) Oklahoma Wesleyan 6-0
Arizona Christian Adams State 13-5
Hope International (Calif.) Oklahoma Wesleyan 2-5
Vanguard (Calif.) Baker (Kan.) 8-6
Ottawa (Ariz.) Park Gilbert (Ariz.) 4-5
Friday February 07, 2020
Arizona Christian Adams State 12-1
San Diego Christian (Calif.) Baker (Kan.) 9-0
Westmont (Calif.) Oklahoma Wesleyan 5-0
William Jessup (Calif.) Oregon Tech 4-2
Menlo (Calif.) Corban (Ore.) 3-6
Hope International (Calif.) IU Kokomo (Ind.) 5-13
The Master's (Calif.) Antelope Valley (Calif.) 8-3
College of Idaho San Diego Christian (Calif.) 1-3
Arizona Christian Midland (Neb.) 9-10
Westmont (Calif.) Oklahoma Wesleyan 6-5
The Master's (Calif.) Antelope Valley (Calif.) 10-1
Vanguard (Calif.) Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) 15-4
Hope International (Calif.) IU Kokomo (Ind.) 6-2
William Jessup (Calif.) Oregon Tech 8-3
Menlo (Calif.) Corban (Ore.) 5-4
Ottawa (Ariz.) Park Gilbert (Ariz.) 16-3
Saturday February 08, 2020
San Diego Christian (Calif.) College of Idaho 5-4
William Jessup (Calif.) Oregon Tech 16-5
Menlo (Calif.) Corban (Ore.) 6-9
Westmont (Calif.) IU Kokomo (Ind.) 13-1
Vanguard (Calif.) Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) 4-5
Antelope Valley (Calif.) The Master's (Calif.) 5-10
Baker (Kan.) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 5-6
Ottawa (Ariz.) Park Gilbert (Ariz.) 5-9
Arizona Christian Midland (Neb.) 13-8
William Jessup (Calif.) Oregon Tech 18-0
Westmont (Calif.) IU Kokomo (Ind.) 1-2
Vanguard (Calif.) Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) 4-0
Menlo (Calif.) Corban (Ore.) 2-0
Antelope Valley (Calif.) The Master's (Calif.) 9-5
Tuesday February 11, 2020
Westmont (Calif.) Colorado Christian 3-4
Ottawa (Ariz.) Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) 3-5
Simpson (Calif.) William Jessup (Calif.) 10-4
Thursday February 13, 2020
Vanguard (Calif.) Park- Gilbert 10-3
Friday February 14, 2020
Vanguard (Calif.) Park- Gilbert 5-7
Ottawa (Ariz.) Hope International (Calif.) 3-8 *
William Jessup (Calif.) Westmont (Calif.) 2-15 *
San Diego Christian (Calif.) Arizona Christian 0-8 *
The Master's (Calif.) Menlo (Calif.) 5-4 *
The Master's (Calif.) Menlo (Calif.) 7-4 *
San Diego Christian (Calif.) Arizona Christian 0-1 *
William Jessup (Calif.) Westmont (Calif.) 2-6 *
Vanguard (Calif.) Park- Gilbert 4-2
Ottawa (Ariz.) Hope International (Calif.) 5-3 *
Saturday February 15, 2020
Ottawa (Ariz.) Hope International (Calif.) 3-6 *
William Jessup (Calif.) Westmont (Calif.) 4-8 *
San Diego Christian (Calif.) Arizona Christian 2-10 *
The Master's (Calif.) Menlo (Calif.) 8-3 *
William Jessup (Calif.) Westmont (Calif.) 3-1 *
San Diego Christian (Calif.) Arizona Christian 8-7 *
The Master's (Calif.) Menlo (Calif.) 3-7 *
Ottawa (Ariz.) Hope International (Calif.) 3-5 *
Monday February 17, 2020
Vanguard (Calif.) La Sierra (Calif.) 16-1
Vanguard (Calif.) La Sierra (Calif.) 5-0
Hope International (Calif.) Whittier College 9-2
Tuesday February 18, 2020
Westmont (Calif.) Marymount California 1-11
Ottawa (Ariz.) Okanagan (B.C.) 15-3
Wednesday February 19, 2020
Ottawa (Ariz.) Okanagan (B.C.) 6:00 PM
Friday February 21, 2020
Menlo (Calif.) Vanguard (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Menlo (Calif.) Vanguard (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Hope International (Calif.) The Master's (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Hope International (Calif.) The Master's (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Ottawa (Ariz.) William Jessup (Calif.) 3:00 PM
Arizona Christian Mount Mercy (Iowa) 5:00 PM
Ottawa (Ariz.) William Jessup (Calif.) 6:00 PM
Saturday February 22, 2020
Hope International (Calif.) The Master's (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Hope International (Calif.) The Master's (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Menlo (Calif.) Vanguard (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Menlo (Calif.) Vanguard (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Ottawa (Ariz.) William Jessup (Calif.) 3:00 PM
Ottawa (Ariz.) William Jessup (Calif.) 6:00 PM
Tuesday February 25, 2020
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) Ottawa (Ariz.) 3:00 PM
William Jessup (Calif.) Simpson (Calif.) 6:00 PM
Friday February 28, 2020
The Master's (Calif.) Westmont (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Menlo (Calif.) Ottawa (Ariz.) 11:00 AM
Vanguard (Calif.) Hope International (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Vanguard (Calif.) Hope International (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Menlo (Calif.) Ottawa (Ariz.) 2:00 PM
The Master's (Calif.) Westmont (Calif.) 2:00 PM
William Jessup (Calif.) Arizona Christian 3:30 PM
William Jessup (Calif.) Arizona Christian 6:30 PM
Saturday February 29, 2020
The Master's (Calif.) Westmont (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Menlo (Calif.) Ottawa (Ariz.) 11:00 AM
Vanguard (Calif.) Hope International (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Vanguard (Calif.) Hope International (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Menlo (Calif.) Ottawa (Ariz.) 2:00 PM
The Master's (Calif.) Westmont (Calif.) 2:00 PM
William Jessup (Calif.) Arizona Christian 3:30 PM
William Jessup (Calif.) Arizona Christian 6:30 PM
Friday March 06, 2020
Westmont (Calif.) Menlo (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Westmont (Calif.) Menlo (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Arizona Christian Ottawa (Ariz.) 11:00 AM
The Master's (Calif.) William Jessup (Calif.) 11:00 AM
St. Katherine (CA) Hope International (Calif.) 11:00 AM
University of Saint Kathe Hope International (Calif.) 11:00 AM
University of Saint Kathe Hope International (Calif.) 11:00 AM
St. Katherine (CA) Hope International (Calif.) 2:00 PM
The Master's (Calif.) William Jessup (Calif.) 2:00 PM
Arizona Christian Ottawa (Ariz.) 2:00 PM
Saturday March 07, 2020
Arizona Christian Ottawa (Ariz.) 11:00 AM
Hope International (Calif.) St. Katherine (CA) 11:00 AM
Hope International (Calif.) University of Saint Kathe 11:00 AM
Hope International (Calif.) University of Saint Kathe 11:00 AM
The Master's (Calif.) William Jessup (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Westmont (Calif.) Menlo (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Westmont (Calif.) Menlo (Calif.) 11:00 AM
The Master's (Calif.) William Jessup (Calif.) 2:00 PM
Arizona Christian Ottawa (Ariz.) 2:00 PM
Hope International (Calif.) St. Katherine (CA) 2:00 PM
Wednesday March 11, 2020
Park Gilbert (Ariz.) Ottawa (Ariz.) 1:00 PM
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) Hope International (Calif.) 3:00 PM
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) Hope International (Calif.) 3:00 PM
Friday March 13, 2020
Menlo (Calif.) Hope International (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Menlo (Calif.) Hope International (Calif.) 11:00 AM
William Jessup (Calif.) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Arizona Christian The Master's (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Arizona Christian The Master's (Calif.) 2:00 PM
William Jessup (Calif.) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 2:00 PM
Saturday March 14, 2020
William Jessup (Calif.) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Arizona Christian The Master's (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Menlo (Calif.) Hope International (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Menlo (Calif.) Hope International (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Arizona Christian The Master's (Calif.) 2:00 PM
William Jessup (Calif.) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 2:00 PM
Monday March 16, 2020
William Jessup (Calif.) Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) 2:00 PM
Friday March 20, 2020
Menlo (Calif.) St. Katherine (CA) 11:00 AM
Menlo (Calif.) University of Saint Kathe 11:00 AM
Menlo (Calif.) University of Saint Kathe 11:00 AM
The Master's (Calif.) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Vanguard (Calif.) Ottawa (Ariz.) 12:00 PM
Hope International (Calif.) William Jessup (Calif.) 12:00 PM
Menlo (Calif.) St. Katherine (CA) 2:00 PM
The Master's (Calif.) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 2:00 PM
Vanguard (Calif.) Ottawa (Ariz.) 3:00 PM
Hope International (Calif.) William Jessup (Calif.) 3:00 PM
Saturday March 21, 2020
Menlo (Calif.) St. Katherine (CA) 11:00 AM
Menlo (Calif.) University of Saint Kathe 11:00 AM
Menlo (Calif.) University of Saint Kathe 11:00 AM
The Master's (Calif.) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Vanguard (Calif.) Ottawa (Ariz.) 12:00 PM
Hope International (Calif.) William Jessup (Calif.) 12:00 PM
Menlo (Calif.) St. Katherine (CA) 2:00 PM
The Master's (Calif.) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 2:00 PM
Vanguard (Calif.) Ottawa (Ariz.) 3:00 PM
Hope International (Calif.) William Jessup (Calif.) 3:00 PM
Tuesday March 24, 2020
Arizona Christian Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) 6:30 PM
Wednesday March 25, 2020
Ottawa (Ariz.) La Sierra (Calif.) 6:00 PM
Friday March 27, 2020
Vanguard (Calif.) The Master's (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Menlo (Calif.) William Jessup (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Menlo (Calif.) William Jessup (Calif.) 11:00 AM
San Diego Christian (Calif.) Ottawa (Ariz.) 11:00 AM
Westmont (Calif.) St. Katherine (CA) 11:00 AM
Hope International (Calif.) Arizona Christian 12:00 PM
Vanguard (Calif.) The Master's (Calif.) 2:00 PM
Westmont (Calif.) St. Katherine (CA) 2:00 PM
San Diego Christian (Calif.) Ottawa (Ariz.) 2:00 PM
Hope International (Calif.) Arizona Christian 3:00 PM
Saturday March 28, 2020
Vanguard (Calif.) The Master's (Calif.) 11:00 AM
San Diego Christian (Calif.) Ottawa (Ariz.) 11:00 AM
Westmont (Calif.) St. Katherine (CA) 11:00 AM
Menlo (Calif.) William Jessup (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Menlo (Calif.) William Jessup (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Hope International (Calif.) Arizona Christian 12:00 PM
Vanguard (Calif.) The Master's (Calif.) 2:00 PM
Westmont (Calif.) St. Katherine (CA) 2:00 PM
San Diego Christian (Calif.) Ottawa (Ariz.) 2:00 PM
Hope International (Calif.) Arizona Christian 3:00 PM
Tuesday March 31, 2020
Ottawa (Ariz.) Arizona Christian 6:00 PM
Friday April 03, 2020
Arizona Christian Menlo (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Arizona Christian Menlo (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Ottawa (Ariz.) Westmont (Calif.) 11:00 AM
William Jessup (Calif.) Vanguard (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Hope International (Calif.) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 12:00 PM
Ottawa (Ariz.) Westmont (Calif.) 2:00 PM
William Jessup (Calif.) Vanguard (Calif.) 2:00 PM
Hope International (Calif.) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 3:00 PM
Saturday April 04, 2020
Ottawa (Ariz.) Westmont (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Arizona Christian Menlo (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Arizona Christian Menlo (Calif.) 11:00 AM
William Jessup (Calif.) Vanguard (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Hope International (Calif.) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 12:00 PM
Ottawa (Ariz.) Westmont (Calif.) 2:00 PM
William Jessup (Calif.) Vanguard (Calif.) 2:00 PM
Hope International (Calif.) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 3:00 PM
Tuesday April 07, 2020
Ottawa (Ariz.) Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) 6:00 PM
Wednesday April 08, 2020
Vanguard (Calif.) Marymount California 2:30 PM
Thursday April 09, 2020
Ottawa (Ariz.) St. Katherine (CA) 6:00 PM
Friday April 10, 2020
Ottawa (Ariz.) St. Katherine (CA) 12:00 PM
Ottawa (Ariz.) St. Katherine (CA) 3:00 PM
Tuesday April 14, 2020
The Master's (Calif.) Marymount California 2:30 PM
Arizona Christian Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.) 6:00 PM
Friday April 17, 2020
Westmont (Calif.) Hope International (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Westmont (Calif.) Hope International (Calif.) 11:00 AM
San Diego Christian (Calif.) Menlo (Calif.) 11:00 AM
San Diego Christian (Calif.) Menlo (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Ottawa (Ariz.) The Master's (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Ottawa (Ariz.) The Master's (Calif.) 2:00 PM
Saturday April 18, 2020
Ottawa (Ariz.) The Master's (Calif.) 11:00 AM
San Diego Christian (Calif.) Menlo (Calif.) 11:00 AM
San Diego Christian (Calif.) Menlo (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Westmont (Calif.) Hope International (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Westmont (Calif.) Hope International (Calif.) 11:00 AM
Ottawa (Ariz.) The Master's (Calif.) 2:00 PM
Tuesday April 21, 2020
Ottawa (Ariz.) Arizona Christian 6:00 PM
Thursday April 23, 2020
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 3:00 PM
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 6:00 PM
Ottawa (Ariz.) Westcliff (Calif.) 6:00 PM
Friday April 24, 2020
Ottawa (Ariz.) Westcliff (Calif.) 3:00 PM
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 3:00 PM
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) San Diego Christian (Calif.) 6:00 PM
Ottawa (Ariz.) Westcliff (Calif.) 6:00 PM
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS


Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK