Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2019 
Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference Date Printed: 2/19/2019 10:52:09 AM
NAIA BSB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page Standings Schedule Team Leaders Individual Leaders
2019 Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference Schedule Printer Friendly
* denotes a Conference game
All Times Local
Home Visitor Time/Score
No games were found for this Conference.
Friday September 21, 2018
Michigan-Dearborn Northwestern Ohio 1-19
Michigan-Dearborn Northwestern Ohio 13-13
Saturday September 22, 2018
Madonna (Mich.) Northwestern Ohio 9-3
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 8-7
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 9-8
Madonna (Mich.) Northwestern Ohio 8-2
Sunday September 23, 2018
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 6-5
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 13-2
Rochester (Mich.) Michigan-Dearborn 5-7
Rochester (Mich.) Michigan-Dearborn 1-9
Friday September 28, 2018
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Trinity International (Ill.) 12-3
Saturday September 29, 2018
Michigan-Dearborn Bethel (Ind.) 12-9
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Trinity International (Ill.) 13-3
Michigan-Dearborn Bethel (Ind.) 13-3
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Trinity International (Ill.) 6-5
Friday October 05, 2018
Roosevelt (Ill.) Madonna (Mich.) 1-3
Roosevelt (Ill.) Madonna (Mich.) 4-9
Spring Arbor (Mich.) Michigan-Dearborn 9-1
Spring Arbor (Mich.) Michigan-Dearborn 3-9
Saturday October 06, 2018
Northwestern Ohio Rochester (Mich.) 18-1
Northwestern Ohio Rochester (Mich.) 11-4
Sunday October 07, 2018
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Miami University - Hamilt 5-1
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Miami University - Hamilt 6-5
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Miami University - Hamilt 13-0
Friday October 19, 2018
Lourdes (Ohio) Spring Arbor (Mich.) 11-6
Lourdes (Ohio) Spring Arbor (Mich.) 2-5
Saturday October 20, 2018
Lourdes (Ohio) Spring Arbor (Mich.) 9-8
Lourdes (Ohio) Spring Arbor (Mich.) 6-4
Tuesday February 05, 2019
Taylor (Ind.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 3-1
Taylor (Ind.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 3-0
Friday February 08, 2019
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Indiana Tech 1-2
Bryan (Tenn.) Madonna (Mich.) 4-3
Bryan (Tenn.) Madonna (Mich.) 9-11
Saturday February 09, 2019
Union (Ky.) Northwestern Ohio 2-0
Bryan (Tenn.) Madonna (Mich.) 5-4
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Indiana Tech 5-8
Huntington (Ind.) Concordia (Mich.) 2-0
Union (Ky.) Northwestern Ohio 4-7
Bryan (Tenn.) Madonna (Mich.) 6-4
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Indiana Tech 7-4
Concordia (Mich.) Rio Grande (Ohio) 5-1
Sunday February 10, 2019
Rio Grande (Ohio) Concordia (Mich.) 6-13
Concordia (Mich.) Rio Grande (Ohio) 3-4
Thursday February 14, 2019
Taylor (Ind.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 6-5
Taylor (Ind.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 3-1
Saturday February 16, 2019
Cumberland (Tenn.) Madonna (Mich.) 0-4
Tennessee Wesleyan Indiana Tech 1-6
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Northwestern Ohio 1-7
Concordia (Mich.) Goshen (Ind.) 12-1
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Northwestern Ohio 6-5
Cumberland (Tenn.) Madonna (Mich.) 3-2
Tennessee Wesleyan Indiana Tech 5-14
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Northwestern Ohio 4-1
Concordia (Mich.) Goshen (Ind.) 4-0
Friday February 22, 2019
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Indiana Tech 1:00 PM
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 2:00 PM
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 2:00 PM
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Madonna (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Saturday February 23, 2019
St. Francis (Ill.) Madonna (Mich.) 9:00 AM
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Robert Morris (Ill.) 11:00 AM
Madonna (Mich.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 12:00 PM
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 12:00 PM
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 12:00 PM
Alice Lloyd (Ky.) Northwestern Ohio 1:00 PM
Lourdes (Ohio) St. Xavier (Ill.) 1:00 PM
Midway (Ky.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Bluefield (Va.) Concordia (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 2:30 PM
Bluefield (Va.) Concordia (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Indiana Tech 3:00 PM
Midway (Ky.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Lourdes (Ohio) St. Xavier (Ill.) 3:30 PM
Alice Lloyd (Ky.) Northwestern Ohio 4:00 PM
St. Francis (Ind.) Indiana Tech 5:00 PM
Sunday February 24, 2019
Robert Morris (Ill.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 11:00 AM
Robert Morris (Ill.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 12:00 PM
Shawnee State (Ohio) Rochester (Mich.) 12:00 PM
St. Francis (Ind.) Indiana Tech 12:00 PM
Bluefield (Va.) Concordia (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Lourdes (Ohio) St. Xavier (Ill.) 1:00 PM
St. Francis (Ill.) Madonna (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Midway (Ky.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Alice Lloyd (Ky.) Northwestern Ohio 1:00 PM
Shawnee State (Ohio) Rochester (Mich.) 2:00 PM
Midway (Ky.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Bluefield (Va.) Concordia (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Lourdes (Ohio) St. Xavier (Ill.) 3:30 PM
Alice Lloyd (Ky.) Northwestern Ohio 4:00 PM
Wednesday February 27, 2019
Siena Heights (Mich.) Defiance 5:00 PM
Friday March 01, 2019
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 12:00 AM
Georgetown (Ky.) Northwestern Ohio 1:00 PM
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 2:30 PM
Taylor (Ind.) Indiana Tech 3:00 PM
Southeastern (Fla.) Madonna (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) Cleary (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Georgetown (Ky.) Northwestern Ohio 4:00 PM
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) Cleary (Mich.) 5:30 PM
Southeastern (Fla.) Madonna (Mich.) 6:00 PM
Saturday March 02, 2019
Cornerstone (Mich.) Grace (Ind.) 9:00 AM
Michigan-Dearborn Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) 10:00 AM
Southeastern (Fla.) Madonna (Mich.) 12:00 PM
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 12:00 PM
Lourdes (Ohio) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 12:00 PM
Lourdes (Ohio) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 12:00 PM
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 12:00 PM
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) Cleary (Mich.) 12:00 PM
Roosevelt (Ill.) Concordia (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Roosevelt (Ill.) Concordia (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Taylor (Ind.) Indiana Tech 1:00 PM
Campbellsville (Ky.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Georgetown (Ky.) Northwestern Ohio 1:00 PM
Trinity Christian (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 2:30 PM
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) Cleary (Mich.) 2:30 PM
Campbellsville (Ky.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 3:00 PM
Southeastern (Fla.) Madonna (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Georgetown (Ky.) Northwestern Ohio 4:00 PM
Taylor (Ind.) Indiana Tech 4:00 PM
Sunday March 03, 2019
Judson (Ill.) Michigan-Dearborn 8:45 AM
Lourdes (Ohio) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 12:00 PM
Lourdes (Ohio) St. Ambrose (Iowa) 12:00 PM
Campbellsville (Ky.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Roosevelt (Ill.) Concordia (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Roosevelt (Ill.) Concordia (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Monday March 04, 2019
Judson (Ill.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 9:30 AM
Judson (Ill.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 11:00 AM
Michigan-Dearborn Grace (Ind.) 11:00 AM
Madonna (Mich.) Michigan-Dearborn 2:30 PM
Tuesday March 05, 2019
Robert Morris (Ill.) Madonna (Mich.) 9:15 AM
Rochester (Mich.) Grace (Ind.) 10:00 AM
Cornerstone (Mich.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 10:30 AM
Keiser University Siena Heights (Mich.) 10:30 AM
Montreat (N.C.) Cleary (Mich.) 11:00 AM
Cornerstone (Mich.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 12:30 PM
Montreat (N.C.) Cleary (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Huntington (Ind.) Indiana Tech 3:00 PM
Warner (Fla.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 6:30 PM
Wednesday March 06, 2019
Cornerstone (Mich.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 9:30 AM
Rochester (Mich.) St. Xavier (Ill.) 11:45 AM
Cornerstone (Mich.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 12:00 PM
Judson (Ill.) Madonna (Mich.) 1:15 PM
Lourdes (Ohio) Goshen (Ind.) 3:00 PM
Milligan (Tenn.) Cleary (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Lourdes (Ohio) Goshen (Ind.) 5:30 PM
Thursday March 07, 2019
Warner (Fla.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 12:30 PM
St. Francis (Ill.) Madonna (Mich.) 12:30 PM
Michigan-Dearborn Spring Arbor (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) Siena Heights (Mich.) 3:30 PM
Warner (Fla.) Madonna (Mich.) 6:30 PM
Friday March 08, 2019
Judson (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 8:00 AM
Cornerstone (Mich.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 9:15 AM
Spring Arbor (Mich.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 9:30 AM
Judson (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 11:00 AM
Madonna (Mich.) Bellevue (Neb.) 11:15 AM
Cornerstone (Mich.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 11:45 AM
St. Francis (Ill.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Kentucky Christian Concordia (Mich.) 2:00 PM
Rochester (Mich.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 3:15 PM
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Rochester (Mich.) 6:00 PM
Warner (Fla.) Michigan-Dearborn 6:30 PM
St. Thomas (Fla.) Madonna (Mich.) 7:00 PM
Michigan-Dearborn Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) 9:30 PM
Saturday March 09, 2019
Aquinas (Mich.) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 4:00 AM
Lincoln (Ill.) Rochester (Mich.) 9:00 AM
Kentucky Christian Concordia (Mich.) 12:00 PM
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Indiana Tech 0-0
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 1:30 PM
Robert Morris (Ill.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 3:15 PM
Kentucky Christian Concordia (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Robert Morris (Ill.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 5:15 PM
Sunday March 10, 2019
Doane (Neb.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 12:00 PM
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Indiana Tech 1:00 PM
Doane (Neb.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 2:00 PM
Lincoln (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 5:30 PM
Monday March 11, 2019
Keiser University Aquinas (Mich.) 9:45 AM
Ave Maria (Fla.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 11:00 AM
Lourdes (Ohio) Mount Marty (S.D.) 12:00 PM
Keiser University Aquinas (Mich.) 12:45 PM
Ave Maria (Fla.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 2:00 PM
Lourdes (Ohio) Mount Marty (S.D.) 6:00 PM
Tuesday March 12, 2019
Lincoln (Ill.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 9:30 AM
Lourdes (Ohio) Dordt (Iowa) 12:00 PM
Spring Arbor (Mich.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Cleary (Mich.) Bethel (Ind.) 2:00 PM
Cleary (Mich.) Bethel (Ind.) 2:00 PM
Spring Arbor (Mich.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Dordt (Iowa) Lourdes (Ohio) 3:00 PM
Saginaw Valley Madonna (Mich.) 3:05 PM
Faulkner (Ala.) Indiana Tech 5:00 PM
Faulkner (Ala.) Indiana Tech 6:00 PM
Warner (Fla.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 6:30 PM
Wednesday March 13, 2019
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) Northwestern Ohio 2:00 PM
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 2:46 PM
Faulkner (Ala.) Indiana Tech 3:00 PM
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 3:45 PM
Thursday March 14, 2019
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) Aquinas (Mich.) 8:15 AM
Lourdes (Ohio) Valley City State (N.D.) 9:00 AM
Lourdes (Ohio) Mayville State (N.D.) 1:00 PM
Siena Heights (Mich.) St. Francis (Ind.) 4:00 PM
Siena Heights (Mich.) St. Francis (Ind.) 6:00 PM
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) Northwestern Ohio 6:00 PM
Friday March 15, 2019
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Aquinas (Mich.) 10:00 AM
Aquinas (Mich.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Buena Vista Lourdes (Ohio) 3:00 PM
Georgia Gwinnett Indiana Tech 4:00 PM
Lourdes (Ohio) Bethesda 6:30 PM
Saturday March 16, 2019
Concordia (Mich.) Aquinas (Mich.) 9:00 AM
Concordia (Mich.) Aquinas (Mich.) 9:00 AM
Bethesda Lourdes (Ohio) 10:00 AM
Siena Heights (Mich.) Cleary (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Georgia Gwinnett Indiana Tech 1:00 PM
Siena Heights (Mich.) Cleary (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Georgia Gwinnett Indiana Tech 4:00 PM
Sunday March 17, 2019
Cleary (Mich.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Cleary (Mich.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Monday March 18, 2019
Southeastern (Fla.) Concordia (Mich.) 11:00 AM
Warner (Fla.) Concordia (Mich.) 6:00 PM
Tuesday March 19, 2019
Ave Maria (Fla.) Concordia (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Ave Maria (Fla.) Concordia (Mich.) 1:00 PM
St. Francis (Ind.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 1:00 PM
St. Francis (Ind.) Madonna (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Bethel (Ind.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Bethel (Ind.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 1:00 PM
St. Francis (Ind.) Madonna (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Wednesday March 20, 2019
Goshen (Ind.) Cleary (Mich.) 2:00 PM
Sainaw Valley St. Aquinas (Mich.) 3:05 PM
Goshen (Ind.) Cleary (Mich.) 4:30 PM
Thursday March 21, 2019
St. Francis (Ind.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 4:00 PM
St. Francis (Ind.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 6:00 PM
Friday March 22, 2019
Cornerstone (Mich.) Madonna (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Cornerstone (Mich.) Madonna (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Saturday March 23, 2019
Northwestern Ohio Aquinas (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Siena Heights (Mich.) Michigan-Dearborn 1:00 PM
Indiana Tech Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Lourdes (Ohio) Cornerstone (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Madonna (Mich.) Rochester (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Cleary (Mich.) Concordia (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Cleary (Mich.) Concordia (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Northwestern Ohio Aquinas (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Madonna (Mich.) Rochester (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Lourdes (Ohio) Cornerstone (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Indiana Tech Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Siena Heights (Mich.) Michigan-Dearborn 4:00 PM
Sunday March 24, 2019
Michigan-Dearborn Concordia (Mich.) 12:00 PM
Michigan-Dearborn Concordia (Mich.) 12:00 PM
Aquinas (Mich.) Indiana Tech 1:00 PM
Rochester (Mich.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Northwestern Ohio Cleary (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Northwestern Ohio Cleary (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Lourdes (Ohio) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Rochester (Mich.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Lourdes (Ohio) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Aquinas (Mich.) Indiana Tech 4:30 PM
Tuesday March 26, 2019
Goshen (Ind.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 2:00 PM
Grace (Ind.) Indiana Tech 3:00 PM
Eastern Mich. Northwestern Ohio 3:00 PM
Indiana Wesleyan Lourdes (Ohio) 3:00 PM
Indiana Wesleyan Lourdes (Ohio) 3:00 PM
Davenport Aquinas (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Spring Arbor (Mich.) Madonna (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Goshen (Ind.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 4:30 PM
Wednesday March 27, 2019
Eastern Michigan Universi Concordia (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Indiana Wesleyan Indiana Tech 6:00 PM
Thursday March 28, 2019
Ohio State-Lima Lourdes (Ohio) 2:00 PM
Ohio State-Lima Lourdes (Ohio) 4:30 PM
Friday March 29, 2019
Cornerstone (Mich.) Cleary (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Cornerstone (Mich.) Cleary (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Saturday March 30, 2019
Cornerstone (Mich.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Lourdes (Ohio) Rochester (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Concordia (Mich.) Madonna (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Concordia (Mich.) Madonna (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Siena Heights (Mich.) Aquinas (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Indiana Tech Northwestern Ohio 1:00 PM
Siena Heights (Mich.) Aquinas (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Indiana Tech Northwestern Ohio 4:00 PM
Lourdes (Ohio) Rochester (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Cornerstone (Mich.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Sunday March 31, 2019
Michigan-Dearborn Madonna (Mich.) 12:00 PM
Indiana Tech Siena Heights (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Aquinas (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Rochester (Mich.) Concordia (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Rochester (Mich.) Concordia (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Northwestern Ohio Lourdes (Ohio) 1:00 PM
Indiana Tech Siena Heights (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Michigan-Dearborn Madonna (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Northwestern Ohio Lourdes (Ohio) 4:00 PM
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Aquinas (Mich.) 4:30 PM
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Rochester (Mich.) Spring Arbor (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Northwestern Ohio Rio Grande (Ohio) 2:00 PM
Aquinas (Mich.) Bethel (Ind.) 2:00 PM
Aquinas (Mich.) Bethel (Ind.) 2:00 PM
Siena Heights (Mich.) Grace (Ind.) 2:00 PM
Siena Heights (Mich.) Grace (Ind.) 4:00 PM
Rochester (Mich.) Spring Arbor (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Northwestern Ohio Rio Grande (Ohio) 4:30 PM
Wednesday April 03, 2019
Grace (Ind.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 2:00 PM
Huntington (Ind.) Cleary (Mich.) 4:30 PM
Grace (Ind.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 5:00 PM
St. Francis (Ind.) Indiana Tech 7:00 PM
Huntington (Ind.) Cleary (Mich.) 7:30 PM
Thursday April 04, 2019
Indiana Tech IU South Bend (Ind.) 6:00 PM
Friday April 05, 2019
Aquinas (Mich.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 2:00 PM
Aquinas (Mich.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 5:30 PM
Saturday April 06, 2019
Cleary (Mich.) Lourdes (Ohio) 1:00 PM
Rochester (Mich.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Siena Heights (Mich.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Aquinas (Mich.) Michigan-Dearborn 1:00 PM
Madonna (Mich.) Indiana Tech 1:00 PM
Concordia (Mich.) Northwestern Ohio 1:00 PM
Concordia (Mich.) Northwestern Ohio 4:00 PM
Madonna (Mich.) Indiana Tech 4:00 PM
Siena Heights (Mich.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Rochester (Mich.) Cornerstone (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Cleary (Mich.) Lourdes (Ohio) 4:00 PM
Aquinas (Mich.) Michigan-Dearborn 4:30 PM
Sunday April 07, 2019
Siena Heights (Mich.) Cleary (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Michigan-Dearborn Lourdes (Ohio) 1:00 PM
Indiana Tech Concordia (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Indiana Tech Concordia (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Northwestern Ohio Madonna (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Siena Heights (Mich.) Cleary (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Michigan-Dearborn Lourdes (Ohio) 4:00 PM
Northwestern Ohio Madonna (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Tuesday April 09, 2019
Lourdes (Ohio) Point Park (Pa.) 1:00 PM
Northwestern Ohio IU Kokomo (Ind.) 1:00 PM
Lourdes (Ohio) Point Park (Pa.) 3:30 PM
Cleary (Mich.) Concordia (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Cleary (Mich.) Concordia (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Manchester Indiana Tech 4:00 PM
Northwestern Ohio IU Kokomo (Ind.) 4:00 PM
Aquinas (Mich.) Davenport 4:00 PM
Wednesday April 10, 2019
Indiana Tech Grace (Ind.) 6:00 PM
Thursday April 11, 2019
Spring Arbor (Mich.) Michigan-Dearborn 2:00 PM
Spring Arbor (Mich.) Michigan-Dearborn 5:00 PM
Friday April 12, 2019
Cornerstone (Mich.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Cornerstone (Mich.) Siena Heights (Mich.) 3:00 PM
Saturday April 13, 2019
Michigan-Dearborn Northwestern Ohio 12:00 PM
Rochester (Mich.) Indiana Tech 1:00 PM
Madonna (Mich.) Aquinas (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Michigan-Dearborn Northwestern Ohio 3:00 PM
Rochester (Mich.) Indiana Tech 4:00 PM
Madonna (Mich.) Aquinas (Mich.) 4:30 PM
Sunday April 14, 2019
Concordia (Mich.) Aquinas (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Concordia (Mich.) Aquinas (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Northwestern Ohio Rochester (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Siena Heights (Mich.) Lourdes (Ohio) 1:00 PM
Indiana Tech Michigan-Dearborn 1:00 PM
Madonna (Mich.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 1:00 PM
Siena Heights (Mich.) Lourdes (Ohio) 3:00 PM
Northwestern Ohio Rochester (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Madonna (Mich.) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 4:00 PM
Indiana Tech Michigan-Dearborn 4:00 PM
Tuesday April 16, 2019
Aquinas (Mich.) Hope 2:00 PM
Aquinas (Mich.) Hope 4:30 PM
Wednesday April 17, 2019
IU Kokomo (Ind.) Indiana Tech 3:00 PM
Central Michigan Universi Concordia (Mich.) 4:30 PM
IU Kokomo (Ind.) Indiana Tech 6:00 PM
Friday April 19, 2019
Cornerstone (Mich.) Concordia (Mich.) 12:00 AM
Cornerstone (Mich.) Concordia (Mich.) 12:00 AM