Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2019 
American Midwest Conference Date Printed: 2/21/2019 12:48:57 PM
NAIA BSB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page Standings Schedule Team Leaders Individual Leaders
2019 American Midwest Conference Schedule Printer Friendly
* denotes a Conference game
All Times Local
Home Visitor Time/Score
No games were found for this Conference.
Thursday January 31, 2019
Texas A&M - Texarkana Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 0-8
Texas A&M - Texarkana Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2-0
William Carey (Miss.) Missouri Baptist 7-6
Texas College Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 2-0
Friday February 01, 2019
Dallas Christian College Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 3-5
Jarvis Christian (Texas) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 10-5
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Ottawa (Kan.) 0-7
Blue Mountain (Miss.) William Woods (Mo.) 3-1
Bethel (Tenn.) Columbia (Mo.) 5-4
Texas A&M - Texarkana Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 5-0
Missouri Baptist Ave Maria (Fla.) 0-1
Lyon (Ark.) Oklahoma Wesleyan 1-4
Blue Mountain (Miss.) William Woods (Mo.) 8-7
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Central Baptist (Ark.) 4-6
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Ottawa (Kan.) 1-0
Jarvis Christian (Texas) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 4-5
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Ecclesia College 6-2
Texas A&M - Texarkana Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2-1
Bethel (Tenn.) Columbia (Mo.) 4-11
Faulkner (Ala.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 3-5
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Central Baptist (Ark.) 3-1
Faulkner (Ala.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 12-4
William Carey (Miss.) Missouri Baptist 3-9
Saturday February 02, 2019
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Ottawa (Kan.) 4-7
Lyon (Ark.) Oklahoma Wesleyan 8-7
Ave Maria (Fla.) Missouri Baptist 1-2
Blue Mountain (Miss.) William Woods (Mo.) 9-8
Faulkner (Ala.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 3-2
Ecclesia College Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 13-3
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Central Baptist (Ark.) 7-2
Bethel (Tenn.) Columbia (Mo.) 3-6
Bethel (Tenn.) Columbia (Mo.) 12-4
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Ottawa (Kan.) 1-4
Blue Mountain (Miss.) William Woods (Mo.) 5-5
Faulkner (Ala.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 2-3
Lyon (Ark.) Oklahoma Wesleyan 5-4
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Central Baptist (Ark.) 9-4
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Dallas Christian College 8-10
Tuesday February 05, 2019
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Rust (Miss.) 11-5
Central Baptist (Ark.) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 4-15
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Rust (Miss.) 9-0
LSU Shreveport (La.) Lyon (Ark.) 14-4
Friday February 08, 2019
Jarvis Christian (Texas) Missouri Baptist 6-29
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 7-2
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Indiana Tech 1-2
Lyon (Ark.) St. Francis (Ill.) 6-1
Central Baptist (Ark.) Blue Mountain (Miss.) 11-2
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 8-5
Jarvis Christian (Texas) Missouri Baptist 0-3
Loyola (La.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 3-2
Central Baptist (Ark.) Blue Mountain (Miss.) 4-6
Loyola (La.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 4-3
Saturday February 09, 2019
Central Baptist (Ark.) Blue Mountain (Miss.) 4-1
Central Baptist (Ark.) Blue Mountain (Miss.) 9-12
Lyon (Ark.) St. Francis (Ill.) 9-3
Sterling (Kan.) William Woods (Mo.) 7-6
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 8-7
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Indiana Tech 5-8
Loyola (La.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 6-5
Texas College Missouri Baptist 9-12
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 13-11
Lyon (Ark.) St. Francis (Ill.) 10-1
Sterling (Kan.) William Woods (Mo.) 3-11
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Indiana Tech 7-4
Texas College Missouri Baptist 0-17
Sunday February 10, 2019
York (Neb.) William Woods (Mo.) 1-2
York (Neb.) William Woods (Mo.) 2-1
Tuesday February 12, 2019
Blue Mountain (Miss.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 4-7
Blue Mountain (Miss.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 4-6
Wednesday February 13, 2019
Northwestern (Iowa) Columbia (Mo.) 8-9
Missouri Valley William Woods (Mo.) 10-4
Northwestern (Iowa) Columbia (Mo.) 6-4
Missouri Valley William Woods (Mo.) 3-4
Thursday February 14, 2019
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Dordt (Iowa) 5-4
Columbia (Mo.) Northwestern (Iowa) 5-11
Dordt (Iowa) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 9-1
William Woods (Mo.) Central Christian (Kan.) 21-7
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Dordt (Iowa) 7-1
Columbia (Mo.) Northwestern (Iowa) 6-2
William Woods (Mo.) Central Christian (Kan.) 7-3
Friday February 15, 2019
Park (Mo.) Loyola (La.) 6-3
Lyon (Ark.) Randall University 10-2
Dallas Christian Park (Mo.) 1-5
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 0-2
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 4-5
Saturday February 16, 2019
Loyola (La.) Park (Mo.) 4-9
Lyon (Ark.) Randall University 9-1
Central Baptist (Ark.) Waldorf (Iowa) 3-2
Central Baptist (Ark.) Waldorf (Iowa) 9-12
Blue Mountain (Miss.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 13-0
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 4-6
Lyon (Ark.) Randall University 4-3
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2-5
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) 11-1
Blue Mountain (Miss.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 2-4
Lyon (Ark.) Randall University 18-0
Park (Mo.) Dallas Christian 7-2
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2-5
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 4-6
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) 10-2
Sunday February 17, 2019
Central Baptist (Ark.) Waldorf (Iowa) 8-7
Central Baptist (Ark.) Waldorf (Iowa) 4-8
Dallas Christian Park (Mo.) 8-16
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 9-6
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2-6
Monday February 18, 2019
Harding University Williams Baptist (Ark.) 10-1
Harding University Williams Baptist (Ark.) 13-3
Tuesday February 19, 2019
Southeast Missouri State Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 13-0
Wednesday February 20, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) Blue Mountain (Miss.) 6-3
Lyon (Ark.) Blue Mountain (Miss.) 9-8
Thursday February 21, 2019
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 2-8 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Missouri Baptist 2-3 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Park (Mo.) 2:00 PM
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 2:00 PM
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Missouri Baptist 2:30 PM
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Park (Mo.) 4:00 PM
Friday February 22, 2019
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Park (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 12:00 PM
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Missouri Baptist 12:00 PM
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Central Baptist (Ark.) Columbia (Mo.) 2:00 PM
Central Baptist (Ark.) Columbia (Mo.) 2:00 PM
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 2:30 PM
Saturday February 23, 2019
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 12:00 PM
Lyon (Ark.) William Woods (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Central Baptist (Ark.) Columbia (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Lyon (Ark.) William Woods (Mo.) 2:00 PM
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 2:30 PM
Sunday February 24, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) William Woods (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Tuesday February 26, 2019
Central Baptist (Ark.) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) 12:00 PM
Central Baptist (Ark.) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) 12:00 PM
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Ohio Christian (Ohio) 12:00 PM
Missouri Baptist Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 1:00 PM
William Woods (Mo.) Central Methodist (Mo.) 2:00 PM
St. Mary (Kan.) Park (Mo.) 2:00 PM
Missouri Valley Columbia (Mo.) 2:00 PM
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Ohio Christian (Ohio) 3:00 PM
Henderson State Lyon (Ark.) 6:00 PM
Wednesday February 27, 2019
Columbia (Mo.) Peru State (Neb.) 1:00 PM
Columbia (Mo.) Peru State (Neb.) 3:00 PM
Friday March 01, 2019
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 1:00 PM
William Woods (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 4:00 PM
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 5:00 PM
Central Baptist (Ark.) Lyon (Ark.) 6:00 PM
Columbia (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 6:00 PM
Saturday March 02, 2019
Columbia (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 12:00 PM
Central Baptist (Ark.) Lyon (Ark.) 0-0 *
Central Baptist (Ark.) Lyon (Ark.) 0-0 *
William Woods (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 12:00 PM
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 12:00 PM
Park (Mo.) Doane (Neb.) 12:00 PM
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Park (Mo.) Doane (Neb.) 2:00 PM
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 2:00 PM
William Woods (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 2:00 PM
Columbia (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2:00 PM
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 2:30 PM
Sunday March 03, 2019
Park (Mo.) Doane (Neb.) 12:00 PM
Park (Mo.) Doane (Neb.) 2:00 PM
Tuesday March 05, 2019
Blue Mountain (Miss.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 12:00 PM
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) 12:00 PM
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) 12:00 PM
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) 12:00 PM
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) 2:00 PM
Central Baptist (Ark.) LSU Shreveport (La.) 2:00 PM
Blue Mountain (Miss.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 2:30 PM
Central Methodist (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 3:00 PM
Central Methodist (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 5:30 PM
Columbia (Mo.) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 6:00 PM
Thursday March 07, 2019
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) William Woods (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) William Woods (Mo.) 2:00 PM
Friday March 08, 2019
Columbia (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 12:00 PM
Central Baptist (Ark.) Champion Christian Colleg 12:00 PM
Central Baptist (Ark.) Champion Christian Colleg 12:00 PM
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 1:00 PM
Lyon (Ark.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 1:00 PM
Missouri Baptist Park (Mo.) 2:00 PM
Columbia (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 2:30 PM
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) William Woods (Mo.) 3:00 PM
Saturday March 09, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 12:00 PM
Missouri Baptist Park (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Columbia (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 12:00 PM
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 12:00 PM
Central Baptist (Ark.) Champion Christian Colleg 12:00 PM
Central Baptist (Ark.) Champion Christian Colleg 12:00 PM
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2:00 PM
Lyon (Ark.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 2:00 PM
Missouri Baptist Park (Mo.) 2:30 PM
Monday March 11, 2019
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 1:00 PM
Tuesday March 12, 2019
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 12:00 AM
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 12:00 PM
Lyon (Ark.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 12:00 PM
Missouri Baptist Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 1:00 PM
Park (Mo.) William Woods (Mo.) 2:00 PM
Park (Mo.) William Woods (Mo.) 2:00 PM
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 2:00 PM
Lyon (Ark.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 2:30 PM
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 3:00 PM
Missouri Baptist Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 3:30 PM
Wednesday March 13, 2019
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Missouri Valley 2:00 PM
Friday March 15, 2019
Missouri Baptist Lyon (Ark.) 1:00 PM
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 1:00 PM
Missouri Baptist Lyon (Ark.) 3:30 PM
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 5:00 PM
Columbia (Mo.) Park (Mo.) 6:00 PM
Saturday March 16, 2019
Columbia (Mo.) Park (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Missouri Baptist Lyon (Ark.) 12:00 PM
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 12:00 PM
William Woods (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 1:00 PM
Columbia (Mo.) Park (Mo.) 2:00 PM
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 2:30 PM
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 2:30 PM
William Woods (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 3:00 PM
Sunday March 17, 2019
William Woods (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 12:00 PM
Tuesday March 19, 2019
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Graceland (Iowa) 1:00 PM
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Graceland (Iowa) 1:00 PM
Missouri Baptist Central Methodist (Mo.) 2:00 PM
William Woods (Mo.) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) 2:00 PM
Lyon (Ark.) Texas A&M - Texarkana 2:00 PM
IU Southeast (Ind.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 3:00 PM
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Bethel (Tenn.) 3:00 PM
Lyon (Ark.) Texas A&M - Texarkana 4:00 PM
Columbia (Mo.) Missouri Valley 4:00 PM
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Bethel (Tenn.) 5:30 PM
Wednesday March 20, 2019
Lincoln Christian (Ill.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 3:00 PM
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Lincoln (Ill.) 3:00 PM
Lindenwood University Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 6:00 PM
Friday March 22, 2019
Park (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 12:00 PM
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) William Woods (Mo.) 1:00 PM
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 1:00 PM
Park (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 2:00 PM
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 3:00 PM
Georgia Gwinnett Lyon (Ark.) 4:00 PM
Columbia (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 6:00 PM
Central Baptist (Ark.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 6:00 PM
Saturday March 23, 2019
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 11:00 AM
Central Baptist (Ark.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 12:00 PM
Columbia (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 12:00 PM
Park (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 12:00 PM
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) William Woods (Mo.) 1:00 PM
Georgia Gwinnett Lyon (Ark.) 1:00 PM
Central Baptist (Ark.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 2:30 PM
Columbia (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 3:00 PM
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) William Woods (Mo.) 3:00 PM
Sunday March 24, 2019
Georgia Gwinnett Lyon (Ark.) 1:00 PM
Monday March 25, 2019
LSU Alexandria (La.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 4:00 PM
LSU Alexandria (La.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 6:30 PM
Tuesday March 26, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) LSU Shreveport (La.) 12:00 PM
Central Methodist (Mo.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 1:00 PM
Park (Mo.) Missouri Valley 1:00 PM
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Lincoln (Ill.) 1:00 PM
Lyon (Ark.) LSU Shreveport (La.) 2:30 PM
Bethany (Kan.) William Woods (Mo.) 3:00 PM
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Lincoln (Ill.) 3:00 PM
Central Methodist (Mo.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 3:30 PM
Loyola (La.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 4:00 PM
Loyola (La.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 6:30 PM
Wednesday March 27, 2019
Culver-Stockton (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 1:00 PM
Eastern Illinois Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 3:00 PM
MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) Columbia (Mo.) 3:00 PM
Friday March 29, 2019
Missouri Baptist Central Baptist (Ark.) 12:00 PM
Park (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Park (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 2:00 PM
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 2:30 PM
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Lyon (Ark.) 3:00 PM
Missouri Baptist Central Baptist (Ark.) 3:00 PM
William Woods (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 6:00 PM
Saturday March 30, 2019
Missouri Baptist Central Baptist (Ark.) 12:00 PM
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Lyon (Ark.) 12:00 PM
Park (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Lyon (Ark.) 2:00 PM
William Woods (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 3:00 PM
William Woods (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 5:00 PM
Monday April 01, 2019
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 3:00 PM
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 5:30 PM
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Bethel (Tenn.) 1:00 PM
Central Baptist (Ark.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 3:00 PM
William Woods (Mo.) Park (Mo.) 4:00 PM
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Lyon (Ark.) 4:00 PM
Columbia (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 6:00 PM
Missouri Baptist Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 6:00 PM
Wednesday April 03, 2019
Oakland City Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 1:00 PM
Oakland City Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 3:00 PM
Friday April 05, 2019
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 12:00 AM
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 12:00 PM
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 12:00 PM
William Woods (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 1:00 PM
Missouri Baptist College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 1:00 PM
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2:00 PM
Missouri Baptist College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 3:30 PM
William Woods (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 3:30 PM
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 6:00 PM
Saturday April 06, 2019
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 12:00 PM
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 12:00 PM
William Woods (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 12:00 PM
Missouri Baptist College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Lyon (Ark.) Park (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Lyon (Ark.) Park (Mo.) 2:00 PM
Missouri Baptist College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 2:30 PM
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 2:30 PM
Sunday April 07, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) Park (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Tuesday April 09, 2019
Mount Mercy (Iowa) Missouri Baptist 12:00 PM
Lincoln Christian (Ill.) William Woods (Mo.) 1:00 PM
Lincoln Christian (Ill.) William Woods (Mo.) 1:00 PM
Park (Mo.) Graceland (Iowa) 1:00 PM
William Penn (Iowa) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 2:00 PM
William Penn (Iowa) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 2:00 PM
Mount Mercy (Iowa) Missouri Baptist 2:00 PM
Mount Mercy (Iowa) Missouri Baptist 2:00 PM
Lyon (Ark.) Hendrix College 2:00 PM
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 3:00 PM
Mount Mercy (Iowa) Missouri Baptist 3:00 PM
Park (Mo.) Graceland (Iowa) 3:00 PM
Cumberland (Tenn.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 3:00 PM
Columbia (Mo.) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 3:00 PM
Harding University Williams Baptist (Ark.) 4:00 PM
Harding University Williams Baptist (Ark.) 6:00 PM
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Central Methodist (Mo.) 6:00 PM
Wednesday April 10, 2019
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Oakland City 1:00 PM
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Oakland City 3:00 PM
Friday April 12, 2019
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Lyon (Ark.) 12:00 PM
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Lyon (Ark.) 12:00 PM
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Missouri Baptist 12:00 PM
Columbia (Mo.) Bellevue (Neb.) 1:00 PM
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Missouri Baptist 2:30 PM
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 3:30 PM
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 5:00 PM
Central Baptist (Ark.) William Woods (Mo.) 5:00 PM
Saturday April 13, 2019
Columbia (Mo.) Bellevue (Neb.) 11:00 AM
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Lyon (Ark.) 12:00 PM
Park (Mo.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Central Baptist (Ark.) William Woods (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Central Baptist (Ark.) William Woods (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Missouri Baptist 12:00 PM
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 12:00 PM
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2:00 PM
Park (Mo.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 2:00 PM
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 4:00 PM
Sunday April 14, 2019
Park (Mo.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Monday April 15, 2019
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:00 PM
Tuesday April 16, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) Blue Mountain (Miss.) 12:00 PM
Evangel (Mo.) Park (Mo.) 1:00 PM
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 2:00 PM
Texas A&M - Texarkana Central Baptist (Ark.) 2:00 PM
Lyon (Ark.) Blue Mountain (Miss.) 2:00 PM
Evangel (Mo.) Park (Mo.) 3:00 PM
<