Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2019 
American Midwest Conference Date Printed: 7/17/2019 4:16:20 AM
NAIA BSB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page Standings Schedule Team Leaders Individual Leaders
2019 American Midwest Conference Schedule Printer Friendly
* denotes a Conference game
All Times Local
Home Visitor Time/Score
No games were found for this Conference.
Thursday January 31, 2019
Texas A&M - Texarkana Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 0-8
Texas A&M - Texarkana Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2-0
William Carey (Miss.) Missouri Baptist 7-6
Texas College Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 2-0
Friday February 01, 2019
Dallas Christian College Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 3-5
Jarvis Christian (Texas) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 10-5
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Ottawa (Kan.) 0-7
Blue Mountain (Miss.) William Woods (Mo.) 3-1
Missouri Baptist Ave Maria (Fla.) 0-1
Texas A&M - Texarkana Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 5-0
Bethel (Tenn.) Columbia (Mo.) 5-4
Lyon (Ark.) Oklahoma Wesleyan 1-4
Blue Mountain (Miss.) William Woods (Mo.) 8-7
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Central Baptist (Ark.) 4-6
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Ottawa (Kan.) 1-0
Jarvis Christian (Texas) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 4-5
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Ecclesia College 6-2
Bethel (Tenn.) Columbia (Mo.) 4-11
Texas A&M - Texarkana Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2-1
Faulkner (Ala.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 3-5
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Central Baptist (Ark.) 3-1
Faulkner (Ala.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 12-4
William Carey (Miss.) Missouri Baptist 3-9
Saturday February 02, 2019
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Ottawa (Kan.) 4-7
Lyon (Ark.) Oklahoma Wesleyan 8-7
Ave Maria (Fla.) Missouri Baptist 1-2
Blue Mountain (Miss.) William Woods (Mo.) 9-8
Faulkner (Ala.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 3-2
Ecclesia College Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 13-3
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Central Baptist (Ark.) 7-2
Bethel (Tenn.) Columbia (Mo.) 3-6
Bethel (Tenn.) Columbia (Mo.) 12-4
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Ottawa (Kan.) 1-4
Blue Mountain (Miss.) William Woods (Mo.) 5-5
Faulkner (Ala.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 2-3
Lyon (Ark.) Oklahoma Wesleyan 5-4
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Dallas Christian College 8-10
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Central Baptist (Ark.) 9-4
Tuesday February 05, 2019
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Rust (Miss.) 11-5
Central Baptist (Ark.) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 4-15
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Rust (Miss.) 9-0
LSU Shreveport (La.) Lyon (Ark.) 14-4
Friday February 08, 2019
Jarvis Christian (Texas) Missouri Baptist 6-29
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 7-2
Lyon (Ark.) St. Francis (Ill.) 6-1
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Indiana Tech 1-2
Central Baptist (Ark.) Blue Mountain (Miss.) 11-2
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 8-5
Jarvis Christian (Texas) Missouri Baptist 0-3
Loyola (La.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 3-2
Central Baptist (Ark.) Blue Mountain (Miss.) 4-6
Loyola (La.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 4-3
Saturday February 09, 2019
Central Baptist (Ark.) Blue Mountain (Miss.) 4-1
Central Baptist (Ark.) Blue Mountain (Miss.) 9-12
Lyon (Ark.) St. Francis (Ill.) 9-3
Sterling (Kan.) William Woods (Mo.) 7-6
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 8-7
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Indiana Tech 5-8
Loyola (La.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 6-5
Texas College Missouri Baptist 9-12
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 13-11
Lyon (Ark.) St. Francis (Ill.) 10-1
Sterling (Kan.) William Woods (Mo.) 3-11
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Indiana Tech 7-4
Texas College Missouri Baptist 0-17
Sunday February 10, 2019
York (Neb.) William Woods (Mo.) 1-2
York (Neb.) William Woods (Mo.) 2-1
Tuesday February 12, 2019
Blue Mountain (Miss.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 4-7
Blue Mountain (Miss.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 4-6
Wednesday February 13, 2019
Northwestern (Iowa) Columbia (Mo.) 8-9
Missouri Valley William Woods (Mo.) 10-4
Northwestern (Iowa) Columbia (Mo.) 6-4
Missouri Valley William Woods (Mo.) 3-4
Thursday February 14, 2019
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Dordt (Iowa) 5-4
Columbia (Mo.) Northwestern (Iowa) 5-11
Dordt (Iowa) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 9-1
William Woods (Mo.) Central Christian (Kan.) 21-7
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Dordt (Iowa) 7-1
Columbia (Mo.) Northwestern (Iowa) 6-2
William Woods (Mo.) Central Christian (Kan.) 7-3
Friday February 15, 2019
Park (Mo.) Loyola (La.) 6-3
Lyon (Ark.) Randall University 10-2
Dallas Christian Park (Mo.) 1-5
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 0-2
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 4-5
Saturday February 16, 2019
Loyola (La.) Park (Mo.) 4-9
Lyon (Ark.) Randall University 9-1
Central Baptist (Ark.) Waldorf (Iowa) 3-2
Central Baptist (Ark.) Waldorf (Iowa) 9-12
Blue Mountain (Miss.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 13-0
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 4-6
Lyon (Ark.) Randall University 4-3
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2-5
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) 11-1
Blue Mountain (Miss.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 2-4
Lyon (Ark.) Randall University 18-0
Park (Mo.) Dallas Christian 7-2
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2-5
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 4-6
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) 10-2
Sunday February 17, 2019
Central Baptist (Ark.) Waldorf (Iowa) 8-7
Central Baptist (Ark.) Waldorf (Iowa) 4-8
Dallas Christian Park (Mo.) 8-16
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 9-6
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2-6
Monday February 18, 2019
Harding University Williams Baptist (Ark.) 10-1
Harding University Williams Baptist (Ark.) 13-3
Tuesday February 19, 2019
Southeast Missouri State Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 13-0
Wednesday February 20, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) Blue Mountain (Miss.) 6-3
Lyon (Ark.) Blue Mountain (Miss.) 9-8
Thursday February 21, 2019
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 6-8 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Missouri Baptist 6-5 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Park (Mo.) 1-0 *
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 6-4 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Missouri Baptist 3-2 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Park (Mo.) 1-5 *
Friday February 22, 2019
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 3-2 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Park (Mo.) 12-10 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 5-6
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Missouri Baptist 7-2 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 1-7
Saturday February 23, 2019
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 11-2
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 7-5
Sunday February 24, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) William Woods (Mo.) 5-1 *
Lyon (Ark.) William Woods (Mo.) 7-3 *
Central Baptist (Ark.) Columbia (Mo.) 15-10 *
Monday February 25, 2019
Central Baptist (Ark.) Columbia (Mo.) 1-2 *
Lyon (Ark.) William Woods (Mo.) 8-6 *
Central Baptist (Ark.) Columbia (Mo.) 2-7 *
Tuesday February 26, 2019
Central Baptist (Ark.) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) 1-0
Missouri Baptist Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 12-2
Central Baptist (Ark.) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) 4-3
Henderson State Lyon (Ark.) 7-9
Friday March 01, 2019
William Woods (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 0-5 *
Central Baptist (Ark.) Lyon (Ark.) 5-1 *
William Woods (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 3-4 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 1-5 *
Central Baptist (Ark.) Lyon (Ark.) 7-2 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 7-0 *
Columbia (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 9-6 *
Saturday March 02, 2019
Columbia (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2-7 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 7-0 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 8-2 *
Central Baptist (Ark.) Lyon (Ark.) 4-7 *
William Woods (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 5-14 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 20-0 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 2-4 *
Columbia (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 6-5 *
Tuesday March 05, 2019
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) 9-1
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Blue Mountain (Miss.) 5-1
Central Baptist (Ark.) LSU Shreveport (La.) 7-19
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) 6-4
Thursday March 07, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 14-6 *
Missouri Baptist Park (Mo.) 3-2 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) William Woods (Mo.) 5-4 *
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 6-8 *
Lyon (Ark.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 10-0 *
Missouri Baptist Park (Mo.) 11-2 *
Columbia (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 3-4 *
Friday March 08, 2019
Columbia (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 6-1 *
Missouri Baptist Park (Mo.) 14-1 *
Columbia (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 6-8 *
Lyon (Ark.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 16-6 *
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 0-2 *
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 6-9 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) William Woods (Mo.) 2-0 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) William Woods (Mo.) 6-4 *
Monday March 11, 2019
Park (Mo.) William Woods (Mo.) 7-3 *
Lyon (Ark.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 1-11 *
Park (Mo.) William Woods (Mo.) 5-9 *
Lyon (Ark.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 5-2 *
Columbia (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 14-3 *
Tuesday March 12, 2019
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 12-2
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 2-7 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 18-13 *
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 5-4 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 11-7
Thursday March 14, 2019
Missouri Baptist Lyon (Ark.) 7-6 *
Missouri Baptist Lyon (Ark.) 8-11 *
Friday March 15, 2019
Missouri Baptist Lyon (Ark.) 2-7 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 3-15 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 12-1 *
Saturday March 16, 2019
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 6-4 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 0-3 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 5-8 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 13-3 *
William Woods (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 16-6 *
Columbia (Mo.) Park (Mo.) 11-1 *
Sunday March 17, 2019
William Woods (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 1-8 *
Columbia (Mo.) Park (Mo.) 6-5 *
William Woods (Mo.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 0-11 *
Columbia (Mo.) Park (Mo.) 6-3 *
Tuesday March 19, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) Texas A&M - Texarkana 4-7
William Woods (Mo.) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) 9-4
Missouri Baptist Central Methodist (Mo.) 6-5
Lyon (Ark.) Texas A&M - Texarkana 0-5
IU Southeast (Ind.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 9-0
William Woods (Mo.) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) 9-0
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Bethel (Tenn.) 8-7
Missouri Baptist Central Methodist (Mo.) 3-6
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Bethel (Tenn.) 9-3
Columbia (Mo.) Missouri Valley 14-4
Wednesday March 20, 2019
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Graceland (Iowa) 9-10
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Lincoln (Ill.) 10-1
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Graceland (Iowa) 4-3
Lindenwood University Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 15-8
Thursday March 21, 2019
Park (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 7-2 *
Friday March 22, 2019
Park (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 10-0 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 5-7 *
Park (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 5-4 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 7-6 *
Georgia Gwinnett Lyon (Ark.) 6-13
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) William Woods (Mo.) 4-3 *
Columbia (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 1-3 *
Central Baptist (Ark.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 5-11 *
Saturday March 23, 2019
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 5-6 *
Columbia (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 4-17 *
Central Baptist (Ark.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 1-12 *
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) William Woods (Mo.) 0-1 *
Georgia Gwinnett Lyon (Ark.) 11-2
Columbia (Mo.) Missouri Baptist 13-7 *
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) William Woods (Mo.) 7-3 *
Central Baptist (Ark.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 3-15 *
Sunday March 24, 2019
Georgia Gwinnett Lyon (Ark.) 5-0
Monday March 25, 2019
LSU Alexandria (La.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 0-11
LSU Alexandria (La.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 10-3
Tuesday March 26, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) LSU Shreveport (La.) 8-7
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Lincoln (Ill.) 12-11
Central Methodist (Mo.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 13-6
Park (Mo.) Missouri Valley 6-10
Lyon (Ark.) LSU Shreveport (La.) 19-7
Park (Mo.) Missouri Valley 7-6
Loyola (La.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 4-2
Loyola (La.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 7-2
Wednesday March 27, 2019
Culver-Stockton (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 5-12
Eastern Illinois Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 4-2
Thursday March 28, 2019
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 10-9 *
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 0-5 *
Friday March 29, 2019
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 2-14 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Lyon (Ark.) 3-6 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Lyon (Ark.) 2-1 *
Saturday March 30, 2019
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Lyon (Ark.) 3-10 *
Sunday March 31, 2019
William Woods (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 1-3 *
William Woods (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 2-0 *
Monday April 01, 2019
Missouri Baptist Central Baptist (Ark.) 2-1 *
Park (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 9-5 *
Park (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 8-2 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 2-8
Missouri Baptist Central Baptist (Ark.) 5-1 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 7-2
William Woods (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 8-7 *
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Missouri Baptist Central Baptist (Ark.) 4-6 *
Park (Mo.) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 5-3 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Bethel (Tenn.) 5-13
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Lyon (Ark.) 10-8 *
Wednesday April 03, 2019
Missouri Baptist Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 5-4 *
Oakland City Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 4-3
Oakland City Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 0-6
Missouri Baptist Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 13-2 *
Central Baptist (Ark.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 6-0 *
William Woods (Mo.) Park (Mo.) 0-2 *
Friday April 05, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) Park (Mo.) 9-0 *
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 0-5 *
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 3-8 *
Lyon (Ark.) Park (Mo.) 12-1 *
William Woods (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 2-11 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 0-11 *
William Woods (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 2-5 *
Missouri Baptist College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 10-5
Saturday April 06, 2019
Lyon (Ark.) Park (Mo.) 8-1 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 11-12 *
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 9-8 *
William Woods (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 1-12 *
Missouri Baptist College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 3-1
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 1-15 *
Missouri Baptist College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 6-1
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 11-14 *
Sunday April 07, 2019
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 3-5 *
Monday April 08, 2019
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 0-12 *
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 0-10 *
Tuesday April 09, 2019
Harding University Williams Baptist (Ark.) 4-6
Harding University Williams Baptist (Ark.) 12-8
Lincoln Christian (Ill.) William Woods (Mo.) 1-10
Lincoln Christian (Ill.) William Woods (Mo.) 3-8
Mount Mercy (Iowa) Missouri Baptist 1-2
Park (Mo.) Graceland (Iowa) 10-7
William Penn (Iowa) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 10-13
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 4-2
Lyon (Ark.) Hendrix College 5-1
Park (Mo.) Graceland (Iowa) 4-5
Culver-Stockton (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 7-2
William Penn (Iowa) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) 15-1
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 7-6
Mount Mercy (Iowa) Missouri Baptist 5-4
Wednesday April 10, 2019
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Oakland City 6-1
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Oakland City 2-0
William Woods (Mo.) Missouri Valley 15-5
Thursday April 11, 2019
Central Baptist (Ark.) William Woods (Mo.) 13-11 *
Friday April 12, 2019
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Missouri Baptist 2-9 *
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Lyon (Ark.) 8-3 *
Park (Mo.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 11-10 *
Columbia (Mo.) Bellevue (Neb.) 0-10
Central Baptist (Ark.) William Woods (Mo.) 3-8 *
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Missouri Baptist 9-6 *
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Lyon (Ark.) 9-29 *
Park (Mo.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 5-6 *
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 5-1
Central Baptist (Ark.) William Woods (Mo.) 9-2 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 2-5 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 8-6 *
Saturday April 13, 2019
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Missouri Baptist 6-7 *
Bellevue (Neb.) Columbia (Mo.) 3-2
Park (Mo.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 4-5 *
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Lyon (Ark.) 4-12 *
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Columbia (Mo.) 4-3
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 6-4 *
Monday April 15, 2019
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Cumberland (Tenn.) 6-12
Tuesday April 16, 2019
Blue Mountain (Miss.) Lyon (Ark.) 3-2
Evangel (Mo.) Park (Mo.) 13-11
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 19-5
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) IU Southeast (Ind.) 6-5
Texas A&M - Texarkana Central Baptist (Ark.) 5-4
Blue Mountain (Miss.) Lyon (Ark.) 0-6
Evangel (Mo.) Park (Mo.) 10-16
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 15-2
Texas A&M - Texarkana Central Baptist (Ark.) 6-11
William Woods (Mo.) Missouri Valley 7-4
Columbia (Mo.) Central Methodist (Mo.) 6-7
Wednesday April 17, 2019
Missouri Baptist William Carey (Miss.) 9-1
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 11-9
Bethel (Tenn.) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) 12-8
Missouri Baptist William Carey (Miss.) 3-9
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 4-7
Friday April 19, 2019
Park (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 0-15 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 3-0 *
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Lyon (Ark.) 8-9 *
William Woods (Mo.) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 12-1
Park (Mo.) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 6-4 *
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 11-3 *
William Woods (Mo.) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 3-5
Columbia (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 2-0 *
Saturday April 20, 2019
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Central Baptist (Ark.) 3-10 *
Columbia (Mo.) Williams Baptist (Ark.) 6-5 *
William Woods (Mo.) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 7-2