Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2018 
Sooner Athletic Conference Date Printed: 2/23/2018 6:20:55 AM
NAIA BSB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page Standings Schedule Team Leaders Individual Leaders
2018 Sooner Athletic Conference Schedule Printer Friendly
* denotes a Conference game
All Times Local
Home Visitor Time/Score
No games were found for this Conference.
Friday January 26, 2018
SAGU (Texas) Randall University 2-3
Central Christian (Kan.) Kansas Wesleyan 0-13
Central Christian (Kan.) Kansas Wesleyan 3-9
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) William Woods (Mo.) 4-6
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) Science & Arts (Okla.) 4-2
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) William Woods (Mo.) 2-6
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) Science & Arts (Okla.) 1-12
SAGU (Texas) Randall University 6-3
Saturday January 27, 2018
Oklahoma Panhandle State Saint Mary (Kan.) 5-7
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) William Woods (Mo.) 15-6
Kansas Wesleyan Central Christian (Kan.) 20-7
SAGU (Texas) Randall University 20-2
Oklahoma Panhandle State Saint Mary (Kan.) 5-12
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) Science & Arts (Okla.) 3-4
Kansas Wesleyan Central Christian (Kan.) 11-7
SAGU (Texas) Randall University 4-6
Sunday January 28, 2018
Oklahoma Panhandle State Saint Mary (Kan.) 18-3
Tuesday January 30, 2018
Arlington Baptist College Bacone (Okla.) 12-5
Friday February 02, 2018
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Sterling (Kan.) 13-5
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Sterling (Kan.) 4-3
Southern Nazarene Oklahoma Panhandle State 7-2
Eastern New Mexico Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 2-9
Ecclesia College Central Christian (Kan.) 12-1
Huston-Tillotson (Texas) SAGU (Texas) 7-4
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Southwestern (Kan.) 3-1
Oklahoma City Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 5-1
Huston-Tillotson (Texas) SAGU (Texas) 2-12
Southern Nazarene Oklahoma Panhandle State 2-9
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Southwestern (Kan.) 6-4
Ecclesia College Central Christian (Kan.) 11-4
Oklahoma City York (Neb.) 5-2
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Dallas Christian 6-5
Arlington Baptist Science & Arts (Okla.) 0-16
Saturday February 03, 2018
Oklahoma City Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 9-2
Bacone (Okla.) Kansas Wesleyan 4-1
Texas Wesleyan Bethany (Kan.) 1-0
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Sterling (Kan.) 2-1
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Southwestern (Kan.) 3-4
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 2-5
Ecclesia College Central Christian (Kan.) 10-4
Huston-Tillotson (Texas) SAGU (Texas) 11-10
Southern Nazarene Oklahoma Panhandle State 11-14
Bacone (Okla.) Kansas Wesleyan 1-3
Texas Wesleyan Bethany (Kan.) 1-5
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Sterling (Kan.) 9-7
Huston-Tillotson (Texas) SAGU (Texas) 8-9
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Southwestern (Kan.) 5-11
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Eastern New Mexico 7-10
Ecclesia College Central Christian (Kan.) 1-2
Arlington Baptist Science & Arts (Okla.) 0-6
Oklahoma City York (Neb.) 3-2
Sunday February 04, 2018
Texas Wesleyan Bethany (Kan.) 5-3
Bacone (Okla.) Kansas Wesleyan 9-7
Bacone (Okla.) Kansas Wesleyan 7-11
Monday February 05, 2018
Arlington Baptist Science & Arts (Okla.) 1-15
Tuesday February 06, 2018
Eastern N.M. Oklahoma Panhandle State 6-8
Thursday February 08, 2018
Evangel (Mo.) Bacone (Okla.) 10-4
Evangel (Mo.) Bacone (Okla.) 6-2
Oklahoma City Bellevue (Neb.) 21-0
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Ottawa (Kan.) 9-0
Oklahoma Wesleyan Central Christian (Kan.) 9-2
Oklahoma Wesleyan Central Christian (Kan.) 2-1
Friday February 09, 2018
Wiley (Texas) SAGU (Texas) 0-1
Southwest (N.M.) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 0-1
Oklahoma Wesleyan Central Christian (Kan.) 19-1
SAGU (Texas) Manhattan Christian 15-0
Oklahoma City Bellevue (Neb.) 4-6
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Peru State (Neb.) 22-7
Texas Wesleyan Jarvis Christian (Texas) 2-1
Southwest (N.M.) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 1-11
Texas Wesleyan Jarvis Christian (Texas) 11-4
Science & Arts (Okla.) Saint Mary (Kan.) 9-4
Oklahoma Wesleyan Central Christian (Kan.) 6-0
Science & Arts (Okla.) Saint Mary (Kan.) 4-3
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Peru State (Neb.) 4-8
Colorado Christian Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 4-9
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Peru State (Neb.) 7-6
Saturday February 10, 2018
Tabor (Kan.) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 2-8
Texas Wesleyan Jarvis Christian (Texas) 11-8
Southwest (N.M.) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 3-6
Wiley (Texas) SAGU (Texas) 3-5
Southwest (N.M.) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 7-5
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Midland (Neb.) 0-7
Sunday February 11, 2018
Oklahoma Panhandle State McPherson (Kan.) 0-10
Oklahoma Panhandle State McPherson (Kan.) 6-10
Monday February 12, 2018
Oklahoma Panhandle State McPherson (Kan.) 5-9
Oklahoma Panhandle State McPherson (Kan.) 7-8
Tuesday February 13, 2018
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Oklahoma Wesleyan 6-1
Bethany (Kan.) Central Christian (Kan.) 4-2
Bacone (Okla.) Evangel (Mo.) 1-3
Wednesday February 14, 2018
Texas Wesleyan UT-Dallas 1-7
Science & Arts (Okla.) St. Gregory's (Okla.) 9-0f
Thursday February 15, 2018
St. Gregory's (Okla.) Science & Arts (Okla.) 0-9f
St. Gregory's (Okla.) Science & Arts (Okla.) 0-9f
SAGU (Texas) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 7-12 *
Friday February 16, 2018
SAGU (Texas) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 2-7 *
Oklahoma Panhandle State Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 2-11 *
Central Christian (Kan.) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 10-20 *
SAGU (Texas) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 1-14 *
Oklahoma Panhandle State Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 3-2 *
Oklahoma City Mount Mercy (Iowa) 16-8
Saturday February 17, 2018
Oklahoma City Mount Mercy (Iowa) 12-3
Oklahoma Panhandle State Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 7-14 *
Central Christian (Kan.) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 2-10 *
Central Christian (Kan.) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 0-8 *
Texas Wesleyan Bacone (Okla.) 3-0
Oklahoma City Hastings (Neb.) 7-4
Sunday February 18, 2018
Texas Wesleyan Bacone (Okla.) 7-5 *
Oklahoma City Hastings (Neb.) 7-0
Texas Wesleyan Bacone (Okla.) 14-1 *
Tuesday February 20, 2018
SAGU (Texas) Jarvis Christian (Texas) 12:00 PM
SAGU (Texas) Jarvis Christian (Texas) 12:00 PM
Eastern N.M. Oklahoma Panhandle State 9-1
Thursday February 22, 2018
St. Gregory's (Okla.) Bacone (Okla.) 0-9f
Friday February 23, 2018
Bacone (Okla.) St. Gregory's (Okla.) 9-0f
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) SAGU (Texas) 12:00 PM
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Texas Wesleyan 2:00 PM
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Oklahoma Panhandle State 2:00 PM
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) SAGU (Texas) 2:30 PM
Bacone (Okla.) St. Gregory's (Okla.) 9-0f
Oklahoma City Central Christian (Kan.) 3:00 PM
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Oklahoma Panhandle State 5:00 PM
Saturday February 24, 2018
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Texas Wesleyan 12:00 PM
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) SAGU (Texas) 1:00 PM
Oklahoma City Central Christian (Kan.) 1:00 PM
Oklahoma City Central Christian (Kan.) 1:00 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Hastings (Neb.) 2:00 PM
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Texas Wesleyan 2:00 PM
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Oklahoma Panhandle State 2:00 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Hastings (Neb.) 4:00 PM
Sunday February 25, 2018
Science & Arts (Okla.) Hastings (Neb.) 12:00 PM
Tuesday February 27, 2018
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Bethany (Kan.) 12:00 PM
Ecclesia (Ark.) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 1:00 PM
Ecclesia (Ark.) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 1:00 PM
Texas Wesleyan LSU Shreveport (La.) 2:00 PM
Oklahoma City Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:00 PM
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Bethany (Kan.) 2:30 PM
Texas A&M - Texarkana Bacone (Okla.) 7:09 PM
Wednesday February 28, 2018
Central Christian (Kan.) McPherson (Kan.) 5:00 PM
Thursday March 01, 2018
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Oklahoma City 1:00 PM
Friday March 02, 2018
Oklahoma Panhandle State Bacone (Okla.) 12:00 PM
Oklahoma Panhandle State Bacone (Okla.) 2:00 PM
Central Christian (Kan.) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 2:00 PM
Wayland Baptist (Texas) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) 4:00 PM
SAGU (Texas) Science & Arts (Okla.) 6:00 PM
Wayland Baptist (Texas) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) 7:00 PM
Saturday March 03, 2018
Wayland Baptist (Texas) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) 12:00 PM
SAGU (Texas) Science & Arts (Okla.) 12:00 PM
Central Christian (Kan.) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 12:00 PM
Central Christian (Kan.) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 12:00 PM
Oklahoma Panhandle State Bacone (Okla.) 2:00 PM
Wayland Baptist (Texas) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) 3:00 PM
SAGU (Texas) Science & Arts (Okla.) 3:00 PM
Oklahoma City Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 3:30 PM
Oklahoma City Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 5:00 PM
Monday March 05, 2018
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Randall 2:00 PM
Tuesday March 06, 2018
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 12:00 PM
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Roosevelt (Ill.) 2:30 PM
Friends (Kan.) Central Christian (Kan.) 4:00 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Southwestern (Kan.) 4:00 PM
McMurry (Texas) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 6:00 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Southwestern (Kan.) 6:30 PM
Friday March 09, 2018
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Central Christian (Kan.) 1:00 PM
Bacone (Okla.) SAGU (Texas) 2:00 PM
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Oklahoma Panhandle State 2:00 PM
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Central Christian (Kan.) 2:30 PM
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Oklahoma City 4:00 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Texas Wesleyan 5:00 PM
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Oklahoma City 7:00 PM
Saturday March 10, 2018
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Oklahoma City 12:00 PM
Bacone (Okla.) SAGU (Texas) 12:00 PM
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Central Christian (Kan.) 12:00 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Texas Wesleyan 12:00 PM
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Oklahoma Panhandle State 12:00 PM
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Oklahoma Panhandle State 12:00 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Texas Wesleyan 2:00 PM
Bacone (Okla.) SAGU (Texas) 2:30 PM
Monday March 12, 2018
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Tabor (Kan.) 2:00 PM
LSU Shreveport (La.) Texas Wesleyan 5:00 PM
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 6:00 PM
Tuesday March 13, 2018
Jarvis Christian (Texas) SAGU (Texas) 12:00 PM
Jarvis Christian (Texas) SAGU (Texas) 12:00 PM
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Southwestern (Kan.) 12:00 PM
LSU Shreveport (La.) Texas Wesleyan 1:00 PM
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 1:00 PM
Texas College Bacone (Okla.) 1:00 PM
Texas College Bacone (Okla.) 1:00 PM
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Southwestern (Kan.) 2:30 PM
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 4:00 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Southwestern Oklahoma 5:00 PM
Central Christian (Kan.) McPherson (Kan.) 6:00 PM
Wednesday March 14, 2018
Texas Wesleyan LSU Alexandria (La.) 1:30 PM
Thursday March 15, 2018
Bacone (Okla.) Oklahoma City 2:00 PM
Friday March 16, 2018
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Dallas Christian 1:00 PM
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 3:00 PM
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 3:00 PM
Texas Wesleyan SAGU (Texas) 3:00 PM
Central Christian (Kan.) Science & Arts (Okla.) 6:00 PM
Saturday March 17, 2018
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Dallas Christian 12:00 PM
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 1:00 PM
Central Christian (Kan.) Science & Arts (Okla.) 1:00 PM
Central Christian (Kan.) Science & Arts (Okla.) 1:00 PM
SAGU (Texas) Texas Wesleyan 1:00 PM
Oklahoma City Bacone (Okla.) 1:00 PM
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Dallas Christian 2:30 PM
SAGU (Texas) Texas Wesleyan 3:00 PM
Oklahoma City Bacone (Okla.) 3:30 PM
Monday March 19, 2018
Southwestern (Kan.) Science & Arts (Okla.) 1:00 PM
Sterling (Kan.) Oklahoma City 2:00 PM
Tuesday March 20, 2018
SAGU (Texas) Oklahoma Wesleyan 12:00 PM
Howard Payne University Central Christian (Kan.) 1:00 PM
Howard Payne University Central Christian (Kan.) 1:00 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Friends (Kan.) 2:00 PM
Randall Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 2:00 PM
Bacone (Okla.) Texas A&M - Texarkana 2:00 PM
SAGU (Texas) Oklahoma Wesleyan 3:00 PM
UT-Dallas Texas Wesleyan 3:00 PM
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Jarvis Christian (Texas) 4:00 PM
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Jarvis Christian (Texas) 7:00 PM
Thursday March 22, 2018
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Oklahoma City 2:00 PM
Friday March 23, 2018
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 12:00 PM
Bacone (Okla.) Central Christian (Kan.) 1:00 PM
Bacone (Okla.) Central Christian (Kan.) 1:00 PM
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 2:30 PM
Texas Wesleyan Dallas Christian 3:00 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Oklahoma Panhandle State 6:00 PM
Oklahoma City Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 6:00 PM
Saturday March 24, 2018
Texas Wesleyan Dallas Christian 12:00 PM
Bacone (Okla.) Central Christian (Kan.) 12:00 PM
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 1:00 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Oklahoma Panhandle State 1:00 PM
Texas Wesleyan Dallas Christian 2:00 PM
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Oklahoma City 2:00 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Oklahoma Panhandle State 3:00 PM
Monday March 26, 2018
Southwestern (Kan.) Science & Arts (Okla.) 2:00 PM
Southwestern (Kan.) Science & Arts (Okla.) 4:30 PM
Tuesday March 27, 2018
McPherson (Kan.) Bacone (Okla.) 1:00 PM
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Dallas Christian (Texas) 1:00 PM
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Dallas Christian (Texas) 1:00 PM
McPherson (Kan.) Bacone (Okla.) 3:30 PM
Central Christian (Kan.) Friends (Kan.) 6:00 PM
Wayland Baptist (Texas) McMurry (Texas) 6:00 PM
Thursday March 29, 2018
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Science & Arts (Okla.) 6:00 PM
Friday March 30, 2018
Central Christian (Kan.) Texas Wesleyan 1:00 PM
Oklahoma Panhandle State SAGU (Texas) 1:00 PM
Bacone (Okla.) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 1:00 PM
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Science & Arts (Okla.) 2:00 PM
Central Christian (Kan.) Texas Wesleyan 3:00 PM
Oklahoma Panhandle State SAGU (Texas) 4:00 PM
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Science & Arts (Okla.) 5:00 PM
Saturday March 31, 2018
Oklahoma Panhandle State SAGU (Texas) 12:00 PM
Central Christian (Kan.) Texas Wesleyan 12:00 PM
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 12:00 PM
Williams Baptist (Ark.) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 12:00 PM
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Bacone (Okla.) 1:00 PM
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Bacone (Okla.) 2:30 PM
Tuesday April 03, 2018
New Mexico Highlands Wayland Baptist (Texas) 12:00 PM
SAGU (Texas) Texas College 1:00 PM
Bethany (Kan.) Bacone (Okla.) 1:00 PM
Southwestern (Kan.) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 1:00 PM
Southwestern (Kan.) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 1:00 PM
Texas Wesleyan Texas A&M - Texarkana 3:00 PM
New Mexico Highlands Wayland Baptist (Texas) 3:00 PM
Southwestern Oklahoma Science & Arts (Okla.) 3:00 PM
Bethany (Kan.) Bacone (Okla.) 3:30 PM
McPherson (Kan.) Central Christian (Kan.) 4:00 PM
SAGU (Texas) Texas College 4:00 PM
Thursday April 05, 2018
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 1:00 PM
Oklahoma City Science & Arts (Okla.) 6:00 PM
Friday April 06, 2018
Bacone (Okla.) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 12:00 PM
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 12:00 PM
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 12:00 PM
SAGU (Texas) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 1:00 PM
Bacone (Okla.) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 2:30 PM
SAGU (Texas) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 3:00 PM
Texas Wesleyan Oklahoma Panhandle State 3:00 PM
Texas Wesleyan Oklahoma Panhandle State 4:00 PM
Saturday April 07, 2018
Texas Wesleyan Oklahoma Panhandle State 12:00 PM
SAGU (Texas) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 12:00 PM
Bacone (Okla.) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 12:00 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Oklahoma City 1:00 PM
SAGU (Texas) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 2:00 PM
Texas Wesleyan Oklahoma Panhandle State 2:00 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Oklahoma City 3:00 PM
Tuesday April 10, 2018
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Ecclesia (Ark.) 1:00 PM
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Ecclesia (Ark.) 1:00 PM
Sterling (Kan.) Central Christian (Kan.) 2:00 PM
Texas Wesleyan Texas College 2:00 PM
Oklahoma City Tabor (Kan.) 3:00 PM
Texas Wesleyan Texas College 4:00 PM
Friends (Kan.) Science & Arts (Okla.) 4:00 PM
Oklahoma City Randall 6:00 PM
Thursday April 12, 2018
Science & Arts (Okla.) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 6:00 PM
Friday April 13, 2018
Central Christian (Kan.) Oklahoma Panhandle State 2:00 PM
Central Christian (Kan.) Oklahoma Panhandle State 2:00 PM
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Texas Wesleyan 3:00 PM
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Texas Wesleyan 5:00 PM
Oklahoma City SAGU (Texas) 6:00 PM
Saturday April 14, 2018
Wayland Baptist (Texas) Texas Wesleyan 12:00 PM
Central Christian (Kan.) Oklahoma Panhandle State 12:00 PM
Oklahoma City SAGU (Texas) 1:00 PM
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Science & Arts (Okla.) 2:00 PM
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Science & Arts (Okla.) 4:00 PM
Oklahoma City SAGU (Texas) 4:00 PM
Tuesday April 17, 2018
Bethany (Kan.) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 12:00 PM
Bethany (Kan.) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 2:30 PM
McPherson (Kan.) Central Christian (Kan.) 4:00 PM
Ecclesia College Bacone (Okla.) 5:00 PM
Texas A&M - Texarkana Texas Wesleyan 5:00 PM
Wednesday April 18, 2018
SAGU (Texas) Southwest (N.M.) 1:00 PM
Thursday April 19, 2018
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Science & Arts (Okla.) 2:00 PM
Friday April 20, 2018
SAGU (Texas) Central Christian (Kan.) 1:00 PM
SAGU (Texas) Central Christian (Kan.) 1:00 PM
Bacone (Okla.) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 2:00 PM
Texas Wesleyan Oklahoma City 4:00 PM
St. Gregory's (Okla.) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 4:23 PM
St. Gregory's (Okla.) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 4:24 PM
Saturday April 21, 2018
Bacone (Okla.) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 12:00 PM
Texas Wesleyan Oklahoma City 12:00 PM
SAGU (Texas) Central Christian (Kan.) 1:00 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 1:00 PM
Texas Wesleyan Oklahoma City 2:00 PM
Bacone (Okla.) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 2:30 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 3:30 PM
St. Gregory's (Okla.) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 4:24 PM
Monday April 23, 2018
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) Randall 2:00 PM
Tuesday April 24, 2018
Oklahoma Wesleyan Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 12:00 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Arlington Baptist 2:00 PM
Texas Wesleyan Wiley (Texas) 3:00 PM
Tabor (Kan.) Oklahoma City 3:00 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Arlington Baptist 4:00 PM
Central Christian (Kan.) Sterling (Kan.) 6:00 PM
Thursday April 26, 2018
St. Gregory's (Okla.) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 1:00 PM
St. Gregory's (Okla.) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 1:00 PM
Bacone (Okla.) Science & Arts (Okla.) 2:00 PM
Friday April 27, 2018
SAGU (Texas) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 1:00 PM
Oklahoma Panhandle State Oklahoma City 2:00 PM
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Central Christian (Kan.) 3:00 PM
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Central Christian (Kan.) 3:00 PM
Texas Wesleyan Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 4:00 PM
Saturday April 28, 2018
Texas Wesleyan Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 12:00 PM
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Central Christian (Kan.) 12:00 PM
College of the Ozarks (Mo.) Central Christian (Kan.) 12:00 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Bacone (Okla.) 1:00 PM
Oklahoma Panhandle State Oklahoma City 1:00 PM
SAGU (Texas) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 1:00 PM
Texas Wesleyan Mid-America Christian (Okla.) 2:00 PM
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) St. Gregory's (Okla.) 3:00 PM
Oklahoma Panhandle State Oklahoma City 3:30 PM
Science & Arts (Okla.) Bacone (Okla.) 3:30 PM
SAGU (Texas) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 4:00 PM
Monday April 30, 2018
Arlington Baptist (Texas) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 3:00 PM
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS