Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
NAIA
BSB
FB
MBB
MLAX
MSOC
MVB
SB
WBB
WLAX
WSOC
WVB
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
Districts
Season
2018
Cal Pac/Cascade
Date Printed: 3/19/2024 3:02:21 AM
NAIA BSB
Quick Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2018
Cal Pac/Cascade Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
Conference
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
Conference
.
Saturday September 30, 2017
Thompson Rivers
British Columbia
4-14
Thompson Rivers
British Columbia
1-0
Monday January 15, 2018
Vanguard (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
3-5
Friday January 19, 2018
Menlo (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
6-15
La Sierra (Calif.)
Bethesda University
21-8
William Jessup (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
8-3
William Jessup (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
0-7f
Marymount California
The Master's (Calif.)
7-15
Providence Christian (Calif.)
San Diego Christian (Calif.)
3-4
Arizona Christian
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
6-5
Menlo (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
5-4
Saturday January 20, 2018
Menlo (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
2-7
Arizona Christian
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
0-1
San Diego Christian (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
10-5
The Master's (Calif.)
Marymount California
5-4
William Jessup (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
5-8
Arizona Christian
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
1-0
San Diego Christian (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
8-0
William Jessup (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
7-17
Menlo (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
6-3
The Master's (Calif.)
Marymount California
13-0
Sunday January 21, 2018
La Sierra (Calif.)
Bethesda University
1-4
La Sierra (Calif.)
Bethesda University
5-4
Tuesday January 23, 2018
Hope International (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
9-11
Thursday January 25, 2018
Arizona Christian
Providence Christian (Calif.)
5-7
San Diego Christian (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
4-9
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
College of Idaho
3-2
Friday January 26, 2018
Providence Christian (Calif.)
San Diego Christian (Calif.)
1-14
College of Idaho
The Master's (Calif.)
5-7
The Master's (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
4-17
Vanguard (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
3-2
Menlo (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
5-6
Marymount California
Hope International (Calif.)
3-15
College of Idaho
Providence Christian (Calif.)
16-7
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Saint Katherine
5-7
Saturday January 27, 2018
Arizona Christian
College of Idaho
5-4
Menlo (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
6-4
Vanguard (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
3-14
William Jessup (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
8-7
Hope International (Calif.)
Marymount California
12-4
Providence Christian (Calif.)
The Master's (Calif.)
5-8
William Jessup (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
10-11
Menlo (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
18-8
Hope International (Calif.)
Marymount California
11-3
Vanguard (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
2-3
Sunday January 28, 2018
La Sierra (Calif.)
Ottawa University
6-4
William Jessup (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
4-3
La Sierra (Calif.)
Ottawa University
6-10
William Jessup (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
0-7f
Tuesday January 30, 2018
William Jessup (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
19-1
San Diego Christian (Calif.)
Marymount California
13-5
Thursday February 01, 2018
Cal State Dominguez Hills
Marymount California
15-10
College of Idaho
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
6-3
Friday February 02, 2018
La Sierra (Calif.)
Bethesda University
6-9
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
3-1
La Sierra (Calif.)
Bethesda University
10-8
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
1-11
College of Idaho
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
3-6
Providence Christian (Calif.)
University of Saint Kathe
11-7
Saturday February 03, 2018
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
7-12
Providence Christian (Calif.)
University of Saint Kathe
3-13
College of Idaho
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
1-5
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Central Washington
10-1
Simpson (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
4-17
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
2-1
Providence Christian (Calif.)
University of Saint Kathe
2-10
College of Idaho
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
2-9
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Central Washington
11-5
Simpson (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
5-12
Sunday February 04, 2018
College of Idaho
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
9-5
Simpson (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
3-5
Simpson (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
6-4
Tuesday February 06, 2018
Westmont (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
9-4
Marymount California
Saint Katherine Universit
5-13
Thursday February 08, 2018
Providence Christian (Calif.)
San Diego Christian (Calif.)
10-9
Friday February 09, 2018
Marymount California
Bethesda University of Ca
12-11
Marymount California
Bethesda University of Ca
9-3
Cal State East Bay
British Columbia
7-1
Cal Tech
Providence Christian (Calif.)
6-5
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Concordia University
6-0
Saint Katherine
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
9-1
Ottawa (Ariz.)
College of Idaho
14-2
Saturday February 10, 2018
Cal State East Bay
British Columbia
10-12
Cal Tech
Providence Christian (Calif.)
2-0
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
6-5
Simpson (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
8-7
Saint Katherine
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
10-7
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Concordia University
10-7
Cal Tech
Providence Christian (Calif.)
4-5
Ottawa (Ariz.)
College of Idaho
10-12
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
3-11
Simpson (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
3-12
Saint Katherine
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
2-4
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Concordia University
5-4
Cal State East Bay
British Columbia
14-5
Ottawa (Ariz.)
College of Idaho
4-1
Sunday February 11, 2018
Simpson (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
4-23
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
5-2
Ottawa (Ariz.)
College of Idaho
3-7
Cal State East Bay
British Columbia
8-0
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Concordia University
7-1
Simpson (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
4-0
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
11-3
Tuesday February 13, 2018
Hope International (Calif.)
British Columbia
4-13
Wednesday February 14, 2018
Cal Poly Pomona
British Columbia
8-3
Biola University
Providence Christian (Calif.)
14-1
Thursday February 15, 2018
Cal State LA
British Columbia
6-8
Friday February 16, 2018
La Sierra (Calif.)
Saint Katherine's College
4-13
Corban (Ore.)
Central Washington
5-1
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Ottawa-Arizona
7-3
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
4-18
La Sierra (Calif.)
Saint Katherine's College
6-14
Corban (Ore.)
Central Washington
2-1
Cal State LA
British Columbia
8-7
Saturday February 17, 2018
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
1-5
Corban (Ore.)
Central Washington
5-7
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Ottawa-Arizona
5-4
College of Idaho
Montana State Billings
7-6
Academy of Art Univ.
Simpson (Calif.)
4-5
Holy Names
Oregon Tech
3-2
Cal State LA
British Columbia
8-4
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
5-3
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Ottawa-Arizona
11-7
Corban (Ore.)
Central Washington
7-13
College of Idaho
Montana State Billings
13-12
Academy of Art Univ.
Simpson (Calif.)
1-0
Holy Names
Oregon Tech
2-3
Sunday February 18, 2018
Saint Katherine's College
La Sierra (Calif.)
4-7
College of Idaho
Montana State Billings
2-9
Holy Names
Oregon Tech
14-10
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
18-9
Academy of Art Univ.
Simpson (Calif.)
4-3
Saint Katherine's College
La Sierra (Calif.)
18-16
Academy of Art Univ.
Simpson (Calif.)
10-3
Monday February 19, 2018
San Diego
British Columbia
12-8
Tuesday February 20, 2018
The Master's (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
9-5
Vanguard (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
12-0
Marymount California
Bethesda University of Ca
4-4
Westmont (Calif.)
British Columbia
6-9
Friday February 23, 2018
Corban (Ore.)
Oregon Tech
4-0 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Marymount California
16-15 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
13-3 *
College of Idaho
British Columbia
3-5 *
Corban (Ore.)
Oregon Tech
2-1 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Marymount California
9-6 *
College of Idaho
British Columbia
3-2 *
Saturday February 24, 2018
Corban (Ore.)
Oregon Tech
1-13 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
0-3 *
Corban (Ore.)
Oregon Tech
8-4 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
2-10 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Marymount California
15-9 *
Sunday February 25, 2018
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
3-2 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
1-9 *
College of Idaho
British Columbia
4-15 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
8-7 *
Wednesday February 28, 2018
Vanguard (Calif.)
Marymount California
4-10
Thursday March 01, 2018
La Sierra (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
17-7 *
Friday March 02, 2018
La Sierra (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
4-7 *
La Sierra (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
3-5 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
8-10 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
British Columbia
10-1 *
Saturday March 03, 2018
Whitman College
Corban (Ore.)
5-7
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
6-15 *
College of Idaho
Oregon Tech
3-7 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
British Columbia
1-5 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
10-9 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
British Columbia
7-3 *
College of Idaho
Oregon Tech
3-4 *
Sunday March 04, 2018
College of Idaho
Oregon Tech
4-7 *
Marymount California
Simpson (Calif.)
4-7 *
Whitman College
Corban (Ore.)
10-8
College of Idaho
Oregon Tech
8-4 *
Marymount California
Simpson (Calif.)
14-7 *
Whitman College
Corban (Ore.)
4-10
Tuesday March 06, 2018
San Diego Christian (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
6-6
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Georgia Gwinnett
10-9
Saint Katherine Universit
Marymount California
3-4
Simpson (Calif.)
William Jessup (Calif.)
11-9
Wednesday March 07, 2018
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Georgia Gwinnett
15-26
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Ottawa University - AZ
1-22
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Georgia Gwinnett
11-13
Thursday March 08, 2018
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Georgia Gwinnett
7-6
Friday March 09, 2018
La Sierra (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
4-12 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Marymount California
5-4 *
La Sierra (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
1-8 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Marymount California
6-4 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
4-1 *
Corban (Ore.)
British Columbia
9-2 *
Saturday March 10, 2018
Corban (Ore.)
British Columbia
13-7 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
13-3 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Marymount California
18-2 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
College of Idaho
17-10 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
3-1 *
Corban (Ore.)
British Columbia
12-2 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
College of Idaho
16-0 *
Sunday March 11, 2018
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
College of Idaho
4-2 *
Corban (Ore.)
British Columbia
1-4 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
College of Idaho
3-2 *
Monday March 12, 2018
William Jessup (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
8-1
Tuesday March 13, 2018
Jamestown (N.D.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
7-3
Mayville State (N.D.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
6-5
Wednesday March 14, 2018
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
The Master's (Calif.)
4-8
Thursday March 15, 2018
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Dickinson State (N.D.)
25-11
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Dickinson State (N.D.)
21-11
Friday March 16, 2018
Marymount California
La Sierra (Calif.)
2-3 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
5-12 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Oregon Tech
9-0 *
Saturday March 17, 2018
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
5-8 *
College of Idaho
Corban (Ore.)
3-13 *
College of Idaho
Corban (Ore.)
9-3 *
Seattle
British Columbia
4-2
Simpson (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
5-16 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
0-11 *
Sunday March 18, 2018
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Oregon Tech
17-3 *
College of Idaho
Corban (Ore.)
2-6 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
2-6 *
Marymount California
La Sierra (Calif.)
8-6 *
College of Idaho
Corban (Ore.)
2-10 *
Marymount California
La Sierra (Calif.)
18-5 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
6-9 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Oregon Tech
11-7 *
Tuesday March 20, 2018
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Principia College
3-6
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Hope International (Calif.)
5-4
Saint Katherine Universit
Marymount California
4-5
Concordia (Ore.)
British Columbia
2-11
Wednesday March 21, 2018
Puget Sound
British Columbia
7-3
Friday March 23, 2018
La Sierra (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
6-5 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
9-0 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
12-0 *
Saturday March 24, 2018
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Marymount California
16-8 *
British Columbia
Oregon Tech
7-5 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Marymount California
9-17 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
7-4 *
British Columbia
Oregon Tech
7-6 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Corban (Ore.)
6-5 *
Sunday March 25, 2018
British Columbia
Oregon Tech
5-4 *
La Sierra (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
2-12 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Marymount California
16-6 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Corban (Ore.)
6-5 *
La Sierra (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
18-26 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Corban (Ore.)
6-1 *
British Columbia
Oregon Tech
13-2 *
Monday March 26, 2018
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Corban (Ore.)
1-0 *
Tuesday March 27, 2018
OUAZ Spirit
Simpson (Calif.)
9-4
Wednesday March 28, 2018
Marymount California
Bethesda University of Ca
6-12
Thursday March 29, 2018
La Sierra (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
7-15 *
Friday March 30, 2018
La Sierra (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
4-15 *
Oregon Tech
Corban (Ore.)
5-12 *
La Sierra (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
9-13 *
Marymount California
Providence Christian (Calif.)
15-0 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Simpson (Calif.)
5-3 *
College of Idaho
British Columbia
1-3 *
Oregon Tech
Corban (Ore.)
12-2 *
British Columbia
College of Idaho
4-3 *
Saturday March 31, 2018
Oregon Tech
Corban (Ore.)
15-1 *
Oregon Tech
Corban (Ore.)
4-5 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Simpson (Calif.)
10-4 *
Marymount California
Providence Christian (Calif.)
7-1 *
British Columbia
College of Idaho
5-4 *
Marymount California
Providence Christian (Calif.)
11-1 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Simpson (Calif.)
7-4 *
British Columbia
College of Idaho
6-0 *
Sunday April 01, 2018
British Columbia
College of Idaho
4-3 *
Tuesday April 03, 2018
Oregon Tech
Simpson (Calif.)
13-7
Vanguard (Calif.)
Marymount California
5-2
Oregon Tech
Simpson (Calif.)
4-2
Thursday April 05, 2018
Providence Christian (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
4-14 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
2-13 *
Friday April 06, 2018
British Columbia
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
7-6 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
11-1 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
British Columbia
7-6 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
11-7 *
British Columbia
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
2-14 *
Saturday April 07, 2018
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
14-5 *
British Columbia
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
4-16 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
6-14 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Marymount California
14-13 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Marymount California
8-16 *
Sunday April 08, 2018
British Columbia
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
2-1 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Marymount California
5-6 *
Oregon Tech
College of Idaho
10-7 *
Marymount California
Simpson (Calif.)
9-8 *
Oregon Tech
College of Idaho
8-2 *
Monday April 09, 2018
Oregon Tech
College of Idaho
7-5 *
Oregon Tech
College of Idaho
6-2 *
Tuesday April 10, 2018
Ottawa-Arizona
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
3-11
Hope International (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
10-11
Thursday April 12, 2018
Marymount California
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
5-12 *
Marymount California
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
20-13 *
Friday April 13, 2018
Marymount California
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
5-6 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
2-9 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
7-6 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
9-4 *
College of Idaho
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
2-9 *
Saturday April 14, 2018
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
6-11 *
College of Idaho
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
5-7 *
British Columbia
Corban (Ore.)
8-2 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
9-5 *
College of Idaho
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
6-4 *
British Columbia
Corban (Ore.)
10-3 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
3-5 *
Sunday April 15, 2018
College of Idaho
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
4-12 *
La Sierra (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
4-6 *
British Columbia
Corban (Ore.)
3-1 *
British Columbia
Corban (Ore.)
1-13 *
Tuesday April 17, 2018
Westmont (Calif.)
Marymount California
14-5
Ottawa-Arizona
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
7-2
Friday April 20, 2018
La Sierra (Calif.)
Marymount California
0-10 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
12-1 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
7-0 *
Saturday April 21, 2018
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
15-10 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
7-4 *
Corban (Ore.)
College of Idaho
3-1 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
14-7 *
Corban (Ore.)
College of Idaho
8-5 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
15-0 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Oregon Tech
19-3 *
Sunday April 22, 2018
Corban (Ore.)
College of Idaho
1-8 *
La Sierra (Calif.)
Marymount California
1-24 *
Oregon Tech
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
2-7 *
Corban (Ore.)
College of Idaho
11-1 *
Oregon Tech
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
14-16 *
La Sierra (Calif.)
Marymount California
6-18 *
Monday April 23, 2018
Oregon Tech
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
0-10 *
Oregon Tech
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
12-10 *
Tuesday April 24, 2018
Arizona Christian
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
4-16
Wednesday April 25, 2018
The Master's (Calif.)
Marymount California
5-1
Western Oregon Univesity
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
2-11
Friday April 27, 2018
Simpson (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
2-11 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
0-14 *
Marymount California
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
0-1 *
Marymount California
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
1-6 *
Simpson (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
11-2 *
Corban (Ore.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
5-4 *
Saturday April 28, 2018
Corban (Ore.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
3-9 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
1-11 *
Marymount California
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
7-8 *
Corban (Ore.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
3-6 *
Oregon Tech
British Columbia
5-3 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
1-13 *
Sunday April 29, 2018
Corban (Ore.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
3-5 *
Oregon Tech
British Columbia
13-14 *
Simpson (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
7-3 *
Oregon Tech
British Columbia
9-2 *
Saturday May 05, 2018
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Whitworth University
2-1
Sunday May 06, 2018
Corban (Ore.)
Marymount California
7-2
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Whitworth University
5-7
British Columbia
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
3-7
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
4-2
Marymount California
British Columbia
7-9
Monday May 07, 2018
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
3-5
British Columbia
Corban (Ore.)
5-3
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
British Columbia
6-8
Tuesday May 08, 2018
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
British Columbia
16-3
Monday May 14, 2018
Judson (Ill.)
British Columbia
19-8
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Middle Georgia State
8-6
Tuesday May 15, 2018
British Columbia
Middle Georgia State
4-3
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
William Jessup (Calif.)
4-3
Judson (Ill.)
British Columbia
15-5
Wednesday May 16, 2018
William Jessup (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
6-1
Thursday May 17, 2018
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
William Jessup (Calif.)
16-15
Friday May 25, 2018
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
2-1
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
6-5
Saturday May 26, 2018
Faulkner (Ala.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
8-7
Monday May 28, 2018
Northwestern Ohio
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
4-15
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
5-4
Tuesday May 29, 2018
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
3-5
Wednesday May 30, 2018
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Southeastern (Fla.)
6-9
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK