Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2018 
Appalachian Athletic Conference Date Printed: 12/9/2019 6:36:02 AM
NAIA BSB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page Standings Schedule Team Leaders Individual Leaders
2018 Appalachian Athletic Conference Schedule Printer Friendly
* denotes a Conference game
All Times Local
Home Visitor Time/Score
No games were found for this Conference.
Tuesday January 30, 2018
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Toccoa Fallsn College 10-9
Friday February 02, 2018
Keiser University Point (Ga.) 13-8
St. Andrews (N.C.) Pikeville (Ky.) 12-1
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Milligan (Tenn.) 1-3
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Hiwassee College 7-0
St. Andrews (N.C.) Pikeville (Ky.) 6-7
Piedmont International Bluefield (Va.) 4-17
Reinhardt (Ga.) Cumberland (Tenn.) 2-3
Middle Georgia State Tennessee Wesleyan 11-1
Bryan (Tenn.) Rio Grande (Ohio) 3-2
Keiser University Point (Ga.) 13-4
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Milligan (Tenn.) 7-2
Thomas (Ga.) Montreat (N.C.) 8-5
Bryan (Tenn.) Northwestern Ohio 8-3
Saturday February 03, 2018
Keiser University Point (Ga.) 10-3
Thomas (Ga.) Montreat (N.C.) 5-2
St. Andrews (N.C.) Pikeville (Ky.) 12-7
USC Beaufort (S.C.) Milligan (Tenn.) 4-12
Union (Ky.) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 13-5
Piedmont International Bluefield (Va.) 5-9
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Hiwassee College 5-10
Reinhardt (Ga.) Cumberland (Tenn.) 3-10
Middle Georgia State Tennessee Wesleyan 3-6
Bryan (Tenn.) Northwestern Ohio 10-4
St. Andrews (N.C.) Pikeville (Ky.) 2-12
Union (Ky.) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 6-10
Piedmont International Bluefield (Va.) 5-29
Thomas (Ga.) Montreat (N.C.) 6-2
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Hiwassee College 1-6
Reinhardt (Ga.) Cumberland (Tenn.) 3-7
Middle Georgia State Tennessee Wesleyan 9-4
Bryan (Tenn.) Rio Grande (Ohio) 10-8
Tuesday February 06, 2018
Tennessee Wesleyan Cumberlands (Ky.) 16-4
Middle Georgia State Truett McConnell (Ga.) 14-4
Thursday February 08, 2018
Bryan (Tenn.) IU Kokomo (Ind.) 3-0
Milligan (Tenn.) Rio Grande (Ohio) 4-15
Toccoa Falls College. Montreat (N.C.) 6-2
Toccoa Falls College. Montreat (N.C.) 6-0
Bryan (Tenn.) IU Kokomo (Ind.) 10-0
Milligan (Tenn.) Rio Grande (Ohio) 2-10
Friday February 09, 2018
Auburn University Montgom Tennessee Wesleyan 2-12
Union (Ky.) Northwestern Ohio 8-13
Truett McConnell (Ga.) PIU Bruins 15-4
Milligan (Tenn.) Rio Grande (Ohio) 1-3
Point (Ga.) Talladega (Ala.) 1-4
Reinhardt (Ga.) Saint Francis (Ind.) 8-5
Milligan (Tenn.) Rio Grande (Ohio) 4-3
Truett McConnell (Ga.) PIU Bruins 11-1
Bryan (Tenn.) IU Kokomo (Ind.) 9-8
Auburn University Montgom Tennessee Wesleyan 7-6
Point (Ga.) Talladega (Ala.) 4-0
Union (Ky.) Northwestern Ohio 5-3
Reinhardt (Ga.) Saint Francis (Ind.) 9-4
Bryan (Tenn.) IU Kokomo (Ind.) 4-1
Saturday February 10, 2018
St. Andrews (N.C.) WVU Tech 8-2
St. Andrews (N.C.) WVU Tech 10-5
Sunday February 11, 2018
St. Andrews (N.C.) WVU Tech 8-7
St. Andrews (N.C.) WVU Tech 10-3
Tuesday February 13, 2018
Emmanuel College Truett McConnell (Ga.) 10-7
Point (Ga.) Clark Atlanta 3-2
Bryan (Tenn.) Toccoa 14-4
Point (Ga.) Clark Atlanta 11-0
Wednesday February 14, 2018
Talladega (Ala.) Tennessee Wesleyan 0-1
Talladega (Ala.) Tennessee Wesleyan 6-2
Reinhardt (Ga.) Faulkner (Ala.) 8-9
Thursday February 15, 2018
Bryan (Tenn.) Midway (Ky.) 20-4
Bryan (Tenn.) Midway (Ky.) 6-5
Friday February 16, 2018
Reinhardt (Ga.) Huntington (Ind.) 8-5
St. Andrews (N.C.) Pfeiffer 8-12
Point (Ga.) Toccoa Falls 4-2
St. Andrews (N.C.) Cumberlands (Ky.) 0-2
Brewton-Parker (Ga.) Bluefield (Va.) 6-12
Brewton-Parker (Ga.) Bluefield (Va.) 9-1
Reinhardt (Ga.) Huntington (Ind.) 8-3
Point (Ga.) Toccoa Falls 8-1
Bryan (Tenn.) Covenant 10-5
Saturday February 17, 2018
St. Andrews (N.C.) Cumberlands (Ky.) 2-1
Brewton-Parker (Ga.) Bluefield (Va.) 8-15
Brewton-Parker (Ga.) Bluefield (Va.) 3-5
Indiana Tech Tennessee Wesleyan 6-10
Point (Ga.) Toccoa Falls 4-0
St. Andrews (N.C.) Pfeiffer 3-8
Sunday February 18, 2018
Reinhardt (Ga.) Huntington (Ind.) 3-2
Indiana Tech Tennessee Wesleyan 3-9
Piedmont International Un Montreat (N.C.) 5-16
Reinhardt (Ga.) Huntington (Ind.) 4-0
Indiana Tech Tennessee Wesleyan 3-2
Piedmont International Un Montreat (N.C.) 3-8
Monday February 19, 2018
Union (Ky.) Asbury (Ky.) 9-1
Mars Hill Montreat (N.C.) 9-7
Tuesday February 20, 2018
Union (Ky.) Midway (Ky.) 9-3
Milligan (Tenn.) Shawnee State (Ohio) 7-5
Toccoa Fallsn College Truett McConnell (Ga.) 7-10
Milligan (Tenn.) Shawnee State (Ohio) 5-7
Union (Ky.) Midway (Ky.) 5-6
Wednesday February 21, 2018
NC Wesleyan St. Andrews (N.C.) 20-8
Georgia Gwinnett Tennessee Wesleyan 10-8
Friday February 23, 2018
Tennessee Wesleyan Campbellsville (Ky.) 3-8
Union (Ky.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 8-7
Montreat (N.C.) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) 4-1
Bryan (Tenn.) LSU Shreveport (La.) 8-9
St. Andrews (N.C.) Piedmont Intl. 14-1
Middle Georgia State Milligan (Tenn.) 15-3
Tennessee Wesleyan Campbellsville (Ky.) 2-12
Montreat (N.C.) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) 0-0
Point (Ga.) Northwestern Ohio 0-6
Reinhardt (Ga.) Rio Grande (Ohio) 12-7
Union (Ky.) Trinity Christian (Ill.) 13-2
Bluefield (Va.) Ohio Christian (Ohio) 26-6
Bryan (Tenn.) LSU Shreveport (La.) 8-4
Reinhardt (Ga.) Rio Grande (Ohio) 3-2
Point (Ga.) Northwestern Ohio 7-5
Trinity Baptist College Truett McConnell (Ga.) 4-9
Bluefield (Va.) Ohio Christian (Ohio) 13-7
Saturday February 24, 2018
Reinhardt (Ga.) Rio Grande (Ohio) 7-4
Trinity Baptist College Truett McConnell (Ga.) 4-5
St. Andrews (N.C.) Piedmont Intl. 9-4
Bluefield (Va.) Ohio Christian (Ohio) 14-4
Point (Ga.) Northwestern Ohio 6-7
Montreat (N.C.) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) 3-6
Montreat (N.C.) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) 23-2
Bryan (Tenn.) LSU Shreveport (La.) 10-7
Middle Georgia State Milligan (Tenn.) 14-8
Tennessee Wesleyan Campbellsville (Ky.) 3-2
St. Andrews (N.C.) Piedmont Intl. 8-1
Trinity Baptist College Truett McConnell (Ga.) 3-2
Middle Georgia State Milligan (Tenn.) 6-2
Reinhardt (Ga.) Goshen (Ind.) 10-1
Sunday February 25, 2018
Tennessee Wesleyan Clarke (Iowa) 17-4
Reinhardt (Ga.) Goshen (Ind.) 12-11
Tuesday February 27, 2018
Cumberland (Tenn.) Bryan (Tenn.) 15-8
Piedmont International Un Montreat (N.C.) 1-8
Young Harris Truett McConnell (Ga.) 4-5
Midway (Ky.) Union (Ky.) 6-7
Piedmont International Un Montreat (N.C.) 4-9
Point (Ga.) Tuskegee 14-1
Point (Ga.) Tuskegee 8-4
Friday March 02, 2018
Point (Ga.) Bluefield (Va.) 12-2 *
Bryan (Tenn.) Truett McConnell (Ga.) 7-0 *
Point (Ga.) Bluefield (Va.) 6-5 *
Saturday March 03, 2018
St. Andrews (N.C.) Tennessee Wesleyan 6-15 *
Bryan (Tenn.) Truett McConnell (Ga.) 14-4 *
Point (Ga.) Bluefield (Va.) 3-1 *
Milligan (Tenn.) Montreat (N.C.) 5-2 *
Reinhardt (Ga.) Union (Ky.) 3-1 *
Milligan (Tenn.) Montreat (N.C.) 0-1 *
St. Andrews (N.C.) Tennessee Wesleyan 3-2 *
Bryan (Tenn.) Truett McConnell (Ga.) 3-1 *
Reinhardt (Ga.) Union (Ky.) 5-2 *
Sunday March 04, 2018
St. Andrews (N.C.) Tennessee Wesleyan 3-2 *
Reinhardt (Ga.) Union (Ky.) 8-1 *
Milligan (Tenn.) Montreat (N.C.) 4-5 *
Monday March 05, 2018
Bryan (Tenn.) Madonna (Mich.) 4-5
Tuesday March 06, 2018
St. Andrews (N.C.) Christendom 15-5
St. Andrews (N.C.) Christendom 8-0
IU Southeast (Ind.) Milligan (Tenn.) 14-6
Union (Ky.) Georgetown (Ky.) 5-9
Mobile (Ala.) Tennessee Wesleyan 3-10
IU Southeast (Ind.) Milligan (Tenn.) 9-4
Reinhardt (Ga.) Madonna (Mich.) 7-3
Wednesday March 07, 2018
Reinhardt (Ga.) Madonna (Mich.) 6-9
Faulkner (Ala.) Tennessee Wesleyan 7-2
Talladega (Ala.) Point (Ga.) 3-5
Thursday March 08, 2018
Bryan (Tenn.) Bluefield (Va.) 10-0 *
Friday March 09, 2018
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Milligan (Tenn.) 4-15 *
Tennessee Wesleyan Union (Ky.) 2-0 *
Reinhardt (Ga.) Montreat (N.C.) 13-3 *
Bryan (Tenn.) Bluefield (Va.) 5-1 *
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Milligan (Tenn.) 1-0 *
Tennessee Wesleyan Union (Ky.) 4-2 *
Point (Ga.) St. Andrews (N.C.) 11-0 *
Reinhardt (Ga.) Montreat (N.C.) 3-0 *
Bryan (Tenn.) Bluefield (Va.) 11-2 *
Point (Ga.) St. Andrews (N.C.) 2-5 *
Saturday March 10, 2018
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Milligan (Tenn.) 5-2 *
Reinhardt (Ga.) Montreat (N.C.) 4-3 *
Point (Ga.) St. Andrews (N.C.) 7-6 *
Tennessee Wesleyan Union (Ky.) 10-9 *
Tuesday March 13, 2018
Union (Ky.) Viterbo (Wis.) 10-0
Cumberland (Tenn.) Tennessee Wesleyan 0-1
Bryan (Tenn.) Georgia Gwinnett 3-8
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Southern Wesleyan Univers 8-7
Trinty Baptist College. Montreat (N.C.) 2-1
Trinty Baptist College. Montreat (N.C.) 1-12
Wednesday March 14, 2018
Edward Waters (Fla.) Montreat (N.C.) 8-9
Middle Georgia State Reinhardt (Ga.) 6-2
Thursday March 15, 2018
Montreat (N.C.) Truett McConnell (Ga.) 0-10 *
Montreat (N.C.) Truett McConnell (Ga.) 5-19 *
Friday March 16, 2018
Union (Ky.) Point (Ga.) 20-4 *
Montreat (N.C.) Truett McConnell (Ga.) 1-4 *
Tennessee Wesleyan Reinhardt (Ga.) 7-1 *
St. Andrews (N.C.) Bryan (Tenn.) 0-11 *
Tennessee Wesleyan Reinhardt (Ga.) 2-3 *
St. Andrews (N.C.) Bryan (Tenn.) 5-11 *
Union (Ky.) Point (Ga.) 0-10 *
Bluefield (Va.) Milligan (Tenn.) 16-8 *
Saturday March 17, 2018
St. Andrews (N.C.) Bryan (Tenn.) 1-18 *
Union (Ky.) Point (Ga.) 4-15 *
Tennessee Wesleyan Reinhardt (Ga.) 7-2 *
Sunday March 18, 2018
Bluefield (Va.) Milligan (Tenn.) 7-3 *
Bluefield (Va.) Milligan (Tenn.) 8-10 *
Tuesday March 20, 2018
Point (Ga.) Mobile (Ala.) 1-2
Chowan St. Andrews (N.C.) 5-2
Point (Ga.) Mobile (Ala.) 2-4
Wednesday March 21, 2018
Brevard College Montreat (N.C.) 10-9
Reinhardt (Ga.) Toccoa Falls 16-3
Thursday March 22, 2018
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Young Harris 1-7
Union (Ky.) Montreat (N.C.) 8-7 *
Tennessee Wesleyan Bryan (Tenn.) 2-3 *
Friday March 23, 2018
Union (Ky.) Montreat (N.C.) 1-11 *
Tennessee Wesleyan Bryan (Tenn.) 2-6 *
Bluefield (Va.) St. Andrews (N.C.) 3-0 *
Union (Ky.) Montreat (N.C.) 5-6 *
Tennessee Wesleyan Bryan (Tenn.) 6-4 *
Milligan (Tenn.) Reinhardt (Ga.) 1-3 *
Bluefield (Va.) St. Andrews (N.C.) 8-7 *
Point (Ga.) Truett McConnell (Ga.) 12-1 *
Milligan (Tenn.) Reinhardt (Ga.) 6-4 *
Saturday March 24, 2018
Point (Ga.) Truett McConnell (Ga.) 3-6 *
Point (Ga.) Truett McConnell (Ga.) 8-2 *
Sunday March 25, 2018
Milligan (Tenn.) Reinhardt (Ga.) 1-10 *
Tuesday March 27, 2018
WVU Tech Montreat (N.C.) 4-3
WVU Tech Montreat (N.C.) 4-3
Talladega (Ala.) Reinhardt (Ga.) 3-9
St. Andrews (N.C.) NC Wesleyan 9-7
Cumberlands (Ky.) Tennessee Wesleyan 5-4
Campbellsville (Ky.) Union (Ky.) 6-2
Cumberlands (Ky.) Tennessee Wesleyan 4-1
Bryan (Tenn.) Hiwassee 10-0
Wednesday March 28, 2018
Milligan (Tenn.) Kentucky Christian 9-0
Piedmont International Bluefield (Va.) 1-12
Toccoa Fallsn College Truett McConnell (Ga.) 8-14
Milligan (Tenn.) Kentucky Christian 3-1
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) Bryan (Tenn.) 8-10
Piedmont International Bluefield (Va.) 1-16
Thursday March 29, 2018
St. Andrews (N.C.) Union (Ky.) 3-16 *
St. Andrews (N.C.) Union (Ky.) 14-1 *
Friday March 30, 2018
St. Andrews (N.C.) Union (Ky.) 5-8 *
Montreat (N.C.) Tennessee Wesleyan 4-11 *
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Bluefield (Va.) 12-19 *
Bryan (Tenn.) Milligan (Tenn.) 8-2 *
Reinhardt (Ga.) Point (Ga.) 17-4 *
Saturday March 31, 2018
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Bluefield (Va.) 16-15 *
Montreat (N.C.) Tennessee Wesleyan 1-9 *
Bryan (Tenn.) Milligan (Tenn.) 2-6 *
Reinhardt (Ga.) Point (Ga.) 4-8 *
Montreat (N.C.) Tennessee Wesleyan 1-3 *
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Bluefield (Va.) 1-5 *
Bryan (Tenn.) Milligan (Tenn.) 4-5 *
Reinhardt (Ga.) Point (Ga.) 6-5 *
Monday April 02, 2018
Montreat (N.C.) Brevard College 9-8
Tuesday April 03, 2018
Talladega (Ala.) Point (Ga.) 8-7
Talladega (Ala.) Point (Ga.) 5-4
Union (Ky.) Hiwassee 7-6
Reinhardt (Ga.) Middle Georgia State 10-4
Campbellsville (Ky.) Bryan (Tenn.) 7-1
Southern Wesleyan Univers Truett McConnell (Ga.) 10-12
Wednesday April 04, 2018
St. Andrews (N.C.) Chowan 2-9
Tennessee Wesleyan Georgia Gwinnett 9-6
Union (Ky.) Campbellsville (Ky.) 6-16
Thursday April 05, 2018
Tennessee Wesleyan Bluefield (Va.) 16-6 *
Montreat (N.C.) St. Andrews (N.C.) 5-4 *
Milligan (Tenn.) Union (Ky.) 4-3 *
Friday April 06, 2018
Milligan (Tenn.) Union (Ky.) 4-6 *
Bryan (Tenn.) Point (Ga.) 13-11 *
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Reinhardt (Ga.) 3-10 *
Milligan (Tenn.) Union (Ky.) 7-2 *
Montreat (N.C.) St. Andrews (N.C.) 5-0 *
Montreat (N.C.) St. Andrews (N.C.) 7-3 *
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Reinhardt (Ga.) 6-7 *
Saturday April 07, 2018
Bryan (Tenn.) Point (Ga.) 7-4 *
Bryan (Tenn.) Point (Ga.) 5-12 *
Sunday April 08, 2018
Tennessee Wesleyan Bluefield (Va.) 4-1 *
Cumberlands (Ky.) Milligan (Tenn.) 4-1
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Reinhardt (Ga.) 6-5 *
Tennessee Wesleyan Bluefield (Va.) 14-1 *
Cumberlands (Ky.) Milligan (Tenn.) 7-6
Monday April 09, 2018
Reinhardt (Ga.) Georgia Gwinnett 0-6
Tuesday April 10, 2018
Toccoa Falls Point (Ga.) 3-5
Montreat (N.C.) Hiwassee College 2-1
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Emmanuel College 2-13
Montreat (N.C.) Hiwassee College 5-4
Bluefield (Va.) Johnson 2-1
Toccoa Falls Point (Ga.) 4-18
Coker St. Andrews (N.C.) 6-12
Bluefield (Va.) Johnson 15-7
Bryan (Tenn.) Cumberland (Tenn.) 6-8
Georgia Gwinnett Reinhardt (Ga.) 8-1
Cumberlands (Ky.) Union (Ky.) 12-2
Wednesday April 11, 2018
Tennessee Wesleyan Faulkner (Ala.) 5-8
Emory & Henry Bluefield (Va.) 3-4
Friday April 13, 2018
Union (Ky.) Bryan (Tenn.) 8-12 *
Tennessee Wesleyan Truett McConnell (Ga.) 18-8 *
Reinhardt (Ga.) St. Andrews (N.C.) 5-1 *
Tennessee Wesleyan Truett McConnell (Ga.) 34-1 *
Point (Ga.) Milligan (Tenn.) 8-11 *
Union (Ky.) Bryan (Tenn.) 5-9 *
Bluefield (Va.) Montreat (N.C.) 12-8 *
Reinhardt (Ga.) St. Andrews (N.C.) 5-1 *
Point (Ga.) Milligan (Tenn.) 12-6 *
Saturday April 14, 2018
Point (Ga.) Milligan (Tenn.) 0-11 *
Union (Ky.) Bryan (Tenn.) 13-11 *
Bluefield (Va.) Montreat (N.C.) 4-9 *
Tennessee Wesleyan Truett McConnell (Ga.) 12-2 *
Reinhardt (Ga.) St. Andrews (N.C.) 4-3 *
Bluefield (Va.) Montreat (N.C.) 1-11 *
Tuesday April 17, 2018
Tennessee Wesleyan Cumberland (Tenn.) 7-6
Tuskegee Point (Ga.) 3-20
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Middle Georgia State 5-8
St. Andrews (N.C.) Coker 10-11
Toccoa Falls Reinhardt (Ga.) 3-14
Bluefield (Va.) Emory & Henry 10-9
Georgetown (Ky.) Union (Ky.) 14-4
Wednesday April 18, 2018
Bluefield (Va.) Hiwassee 4-14
Montreat (N.C.) Johnson University 10-6
Montreat (N.C.) Johnson University 23-6
Bluefield (Va.) Hiwassee 2-4
Campbellsville (Ky.) Tennessee Wesleyan 1-3
Bryan (Tenn.) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) 11-9
Cumberlands (Ky.) Milligan (Tenn.) 8-1
Pfeiffer St. Andrews (N.C.) 16-8
Cumberlands (Ky.) Milligan (Tenn.) 5-8
Friday April 20, 2018
Bluefield (Va.) Reinhardt (Ga.) 1-13 *
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Union (Ky.) 11-6 *
Montreat (N.C.) Bryan (Tenn.) 0-13 *
St. Andrews (N.C.) Milligan (Tenn.) 1-9 *
Point (Ga.) Tennessee Wesleyan 2-7 *
Saturday April 21, 2018
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Union (Ky.) 15-5 *
St. Andrews (N.C.) Milligan (Tenn.) 7-5 *
Montreat (N.C.) Bryan (Tenn.) 6-17 *
Bluefield (Va.) Reinhardt (Ga.) 0-5 *
Point (Ga.) Tennessee Wesleyan 3-7 *
Truett McConnell (Ga.) Union (Ky.) 2-9 *
Montreat (N.C.) Bryan (Tenn.) 3-18 *
St. Andrews (N.C.) Milligan (Tenn.) 11-1 *
Bluefield (Va.) Reinhardt (Ga.) 3-10 *
Point (Ga.) Tennessee Wesleyan 8-7 *
Tuesday April 24, 2018
Georgia Gwinnett Bryan (Tenn.) 18-8
Wednesday April 25, 2018
Point (Ga.) Faulkner (Ala.) 5-7
Thursday April 26, 2018
Truett McConnell (Ga.) St. Andrews (N.C.) 12-11 *
Friday April 27, 2018
Truett McConnell (Ga.) St. Andrews (N.C.) 7-6 *
Union (Ky.) Bluefield (Va.) 11-1 *
Union (Ky.) Bluefield (Va.) 4-6 *
Milligan (Tenn.) Tennessee Wesleyan 5-9 *
Montreat (N.C.) Point (Ga.) 1-8 *
Truett McConnell (Ga.) St. Andrews (N.C.) 0-6 *
Milligan (Tenn.) Tennessee Wesleyan 1-11 *
Bryan (Tenn.) Reinhardt (Ga.) 12-4 *
Saturday April 28, 2018
Union (Ky.) Bluefield (Va.) 21-4 *
Montreat (N.C.) Point (Ga.) 1-6 *
Bryan (Tenn.) Reinhardt (Ga.) 4-14 *
Milligan (Tenn.) Tennessee Wesleyan 4-6 *
Montreat (N.C.) Point (Ga.) 5-6 *
Bryan (Tenn.) Reinhardt (Ga.) 11-5 *
Wednesday May 02, 2018
Point (Ga.) Truett McConnell (Ga.) 1-0
Milligan (Tenn.) Reinhardt (Ga.) 0-7