Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
NAIA
BSB
FB
MBB
MLAX
MSOC
MVB
SB
WBB
WLAX
WSOC
WVB
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
Districts
Season
2017
Cal Pac/Cascade/Frontier
Date Printed: 3/28/2024 9:10:56 AM
NAIA BSB
Quick Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2017
Cal Pac/Cascade/Frontier Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
Conference
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
Conference
.
Saturday September 10, 2016
Thompson Rivers
British Columbia
6-15
Thompson Rivers
British Columbia
1-8
Sunday September 11, 2016
Thompson Rivers
British Columbia
0-7
Thompson Rivers
British Columbia
1-6
Saturday September 24, 2016
British Columbia
Thompson Rivers
1-0
British Columbia
Thompson Rivers
10-0
Sunday September 25, 2016
British Columbia
Thompson Rivers
8-1
British Columbia
Thompson Rivers
6-0
Monday January 16, 2017
Vanguard (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
14-5
Friday January 20, 2017
Arizona Christian
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
5-4
Arizona Christian
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
12-3
Tuesday January 24, 2017
Arizona Christian
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
2-10
Thursday January 26, 2017
Arizona Christian
College of Idaho
4-2
Friday January 27, 2017
La Sierra (Calif.)
Bethesda University of Ca
8-14
Arizona Christian
College of Idaho
3-5
Vanguard (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
7-6
Marymount California
The Master's (Calif.)
8-9
Biola (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
2-1
Simpson (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
4-1
Simpson (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
1-6
Saturday January 28, 2017
Arizona Christian
College of Idaho
5-1
Simpson (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
3-8
Vanguard (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
2-3
The Master's (Calif.)
Marymount California
10-4
Biola (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
5-4
William Jessup (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
3-4
Arizona Christian
College of Idaho
2-5
Biola (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
6-5
The Master's (Calif.)
Marymount California
5-2
Vanguard (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
11-2
William Jessup (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
3-2
Corban (Ore.)
Menlo (Calif.)
8-6
Saint Katherine College
Providence Christian (Calif.)
4-1
Saint Katherine College
Providence Christian (Calif.)
18-2
Sunday January 29, 2017
Cal Tech
La Sierra (Calif.)
7-6
Simpson (Calif.)
Menlo (Calif.)
6-10
William Jessup (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
3-5
William Jessup (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
9-4
Simpson (Calif.)
Menlo (Calif.)
3-12
Cal Tech
La Sierra (Calif.)
0-14
Tuesday January 31, 2017
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Hope International (Calif.)
7-19
Thursday February 02, 2017
Arizona Christian
Providence Christian (Calif.)
7-5
Colorado Christian
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
0-7
Friday February 03, 2017
Bethesda University
Providence Christian (Calif.)
1-7
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
University of Mary
9-0
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Saint Katherine College
7-6
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Adams State University
3-6
The Master's (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
2-3
Saturday February 04, 2017
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Saint Katherine College
4-0
Westmont (Calif.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
4-3
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Saint Katherine College
13-3
Westmont (Calif.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
6-4
Providence Christian (Calif.)
The Master's (Calif.)
3-7
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Adams State
11-2
Sunday February 05, 2017
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
1-4
Cal Tech
La Sierra (Calif.)
1-12
Cal Tech
La Sierra (Calif.)
5-6
Wednesday February 08, 2017
The Master's (Calif.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
2-4
Vanguard (Calif.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
3-9
Westmont (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
10-5
Friday February 10, 2017
La Sierra (Calif.)
Saint Katherine's
4-7
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Bethesda
6-2
Marymount California
Shepherd University
9-3
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Bethesda
7-2
La Sierra (Calif.)
Saint Katherine's
3-2
Saturday February 11, 2017
CSU San Marcos
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
11-3
California Institute of T
Providence Christian (Calif.)
2-7
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Bethesda
7-8
Westmont (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
4-3
Westmont (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
7-1
CSU San Marcos
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
4-3
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Bethesda
8-7
California Institute of T
Providence Christian (Calif.)
11-5
Sunday February 12, 2017
Chico State
Simpson (Calif.)
4-1
Saint Katherine's
La Sierra (Calif.)
13-6
CSU San Marcos
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
6-7
Oregon Tech
College of Idaho
2-6
Chico State
Simpson (Calif.)
9-0
Oregon Tech
College of Idaho
1-14
CSU San Marcos
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
8-2
Saint Katherine's
La Sierra (Calif.)
17-4
Monday February 13, 2017
College of Idaho
Oregon Tech
8-9
Chico State
Simpson (Calif.)
7-1
Westmont (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
9-7
College of Idaho
Oregon Tech
7-4
Chico State
Simpson (Calif.)
11-0
Tuesday February 14, 2017
Biola (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
8-0
The Master's (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
4-5
Wednesday February 15, 2017
Biola (Calif.)
Marymount California
11-3
Vanguard (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
5-8
Thursday February 16, 2017
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Vancouver Island Universi
1-17
Biola (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
4-1
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Vancouver Island Universi
4-3
Biola (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
2-8
Friday February 17, 2017
Biola (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
5-3
Saturday February 18, 2017
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
British Columbia
16-9
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
British Columbia
0-3
Stanislaus State
Simpson (Calif.)
4-2
Sunday February 19, 2017
Stanislaus State
Simpson (Calif.)
6-3
College of Idaho
Central Washington
1-5
Stanislaus State
Simpson (Calif.)
6-0
College of Idaho
Central Washington
1-9
Monday February 20, 2017
College of Idaho
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
14-19
La Sierra (Calif.)
Shepherd University
5-3
The Master's (Calif.)
Corban (Ore.)
2-1
Westmont (Calif.)
British Columbia
7-9
La Sierra (Calif.)
Shepherd University
2-0
College of Idaho
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
8-10
Tuesday February 21, 2017
Biola (Calif.)
Marymount California
4-2
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
British Columbia
7-5
Wednesday February 22, 2017
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Vanguard (Calif.)
9-8
William Jessup (Calif.)
British Columbia
7-3
Thursday February 23, 2017
College of Idaho
St. Martin's
8-10
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Arizona Christian
11-17
Friday February 24, 2017
La Sierra (Calif.)
Bethesda University of Ca
3-24
La Sierra (Calif.)
Bethesda University of Ca
6-5
College of Idaho
St. Martin's
5-3
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Shepherd University
6-14
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
British Columbia
3-6 *
Corban (Ore.)
Oregon Tech
3-4 *
Saturday February 25, 2017
College of Idaho
St. Martin's
3-2
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Shepherd University
3-12
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
British Columbia
3-1 *
Corban (Ore.)
Oregon Tech
3-2 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Shepherd University
16-9
College of Idaho
St. Martin's
2-3
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
British Columbia
14-20 *
Corban (Ore.)
Oregon Tech
3-7 *
Sunday February 26, 2017
College of Idaho
St. Martin's
3-4
Corban (Ore.)
Oregon Tech
1-10 *
La Sierra (Calif.)
Bethesda University of Ca
11-10
La Sierra (Calif.)
Bethesda University of Ca
3-4
Tuesday February 28, 2017
Simpson (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
8-2
Westmont (Calif.)
Marymount California
10-7
Simpson (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
6-5
The Master's (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
1-10
Thursday March 02, 2017
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Grand View (Iowa)
1-4
Grand View (Iowa)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
8-6
Friday March 03, 2017
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
6-2 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Simpson (Calif.)
8-7 *
Marymount California
Providence Christian (Calif.)
13-3 *
Saturday March 04, 2017
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Marymount California
5-14 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Simpson (Calif.)
6-5 *
College of Idaho
Corban (Ore.)
1-0 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Simpson (Calif.)
16-6 *
College of Idaho
Corban (Ore.)
0-5 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Marymount California
2-7 *
Sunday March 05, 2017
College of Idaho
Corban (Ore.)
11-4 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
9-4 *
College of Idaho
Corban (Ore.)
13-5 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
15-10 *
Monday March 06, 2017
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Oregon Tech
6-5 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Oregon Tech
3-1 *
Tuesday March 07, 2017
Saint Katherine College
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
6-7
Wednesday March 08, 2017
Marymount California
Morningside (Iowa)
6-3
Marymount California
Morningside (Iowa)
8-6
Thursday March 09, 2017
Georgia Gwinnett
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
3-12
Friday March 10, 2017
Providence Christian (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
9-14 *
Madonna (Mich.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
13-9
British Columbia
Corban (Ore.)
3-2 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
3-6 *
British Columbia
Corban (Ore.)
2-1 *
Georgia Gwinnett
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
0-3
Providence Christian (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
7-16 *
Saturday March 11, 2017
Providence Christian (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
12-9 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
2-1 *
British Columbia
Corban (Ore.)
13-5 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Marymount California
9-3 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
3-5 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Indiana Tech
5-7
Simpson (Calif.)
Marymount California
4-5 *
British Columbia
Corban (Ore.)
2-4 *
Sunday March 12, 2017
Indiana Tech
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
8-1
Oregon Tech
College of Idaho
2-6 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Marymount California
9-10 *
Oregon Tech
College of Idaho
8-4 *
Monday March 13, 2017
Oregon Tech
College of Idaho
3-9 *
Oregon Tech
College of Idaho
1-8 *
Tuesday March 14, 2017
Biola (Calif.)
Marymount California
15-5
Wednesday March 15, 2017
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Valley City State (N.D.)
4-3
Valley City State (N.D.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
2-6
Friday March 17, 2017
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
3-15 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
13-3 *
Marymount California
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
1-12 *
College of Idaho
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
1-8 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
12-2 *
Saturday March 18, 2017
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
0-6 *
Oregon Tech
British Columbia
6-14 *
College of Idaho
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
2-10 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
7-6 *
College of Idaho
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
3-2 *
Oregon Tech
British Columbia
6-3 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
7-11 *
Sunday March 19, 2017
Marymount California
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
3-2 *
Oregon Tech
British Columbia
2-1 *
Marymount California
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
5-12 *
College of Idaho
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
5-7 *
Oregon Tech
British Columbia
3-2 *
Monday March 20, 2017
New Mexico State
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
8-6
Northwest Nazarene
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
10-18
New Mexico State
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
10-7
Tuesday March 21, 2017
Northwest Nazarene
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
14-17
Biola (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
5-3
The Master's (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
5-7
Vanguard (Calif.)
Marymount California
10-15
Arizona Christian
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
11-14
Wednesday March 22, 2017
Bethesda
Simpson (Calif.)
12-9
Bethesda
Simpson (Calif.)
11-5
Friday March 24, 2017
La Sierra (Calif.)
Marymount California
2-5 *
British Columbia
College of Idaho
7-0 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
10-0 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
11-1 *
Oregon Tech
Menlo (Calif.)
0-1
Saturday March 25, 2017
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
5-3 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
10-8 *
Oregon Tech
Menlo (Calif.)
6-3
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Corban (Ore.)
5-6 *
British Columbia
College of Idaho
4-2 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
12-2 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
6-3 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Corban (Ore.)
6-0 *
Oregon Tech
Menlo (Calif.)
4-11
British Columbia
College of Idaho
6-5 *
Sunday March 26, 2017
La Sierra (Calif.)
Marymount California
7-10 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Corban (Ore.)
8-1 *
British Columbia
College of Idaho
7-9 *
La Sierra (Calif.)
Marymount California
6-8 *
Tuesday March 28, 2017
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Biola (Calif.)
10-9
Oregon Tech
Simpson (Calif.)
8-3
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Biola (Calif.)
2-6
Oregon Tech
Simpson (Calif.)
3-4
Hope International (Calif.)
Marymount California
5-9
Friday March 31, 2017
Simpson (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
7-1 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
22-3 *
British Columbia
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
6-5 *
Simpson (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
8-7 *
Marymount California
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
8-7 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
11-1 *
British Columbia
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
3-2 *
Saturday April 01, 2017
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
9-2 *
Oregon Tech
Corban (Ore.)
5-2 *
British Columbia
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
0-3 *
Oregon Tech
Corban (Ore.)
8-7 *
British Columbia
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
2-7 *
Simpson (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
4-5 *
Sunday April 02, 2017
Oregon Tech
Corban (Ore.)
9-14 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
British Columbia
6-9 *
Marymount California
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
5-6 *
Marymount California
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
8-12 *
Oregon Tech
Corban (Ore.)
9-4 *
Tuesday April 04, 2017
Biola (Calif.)
Marymount California
15-11
Friday April 07, 2017
La Sierra (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
6-2 *
Marymount California
Providence Christian (Calif.)
8-2 *
La Sierra (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
4-18 *
Saturday April 08, 2017
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Marymount California
5-22 *
Corban (Ore.)
College of Idaho
3-1 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Marymount California
1-4 *
Corban (Ore.)
College of Idaho
1-10 *
Sunday April 09, 2017
Corban (Ore.)
College of Idaho
4-1 *
La Sierra (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
4-12 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
3-2 *
Oregon Tech
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
2-7 *
Corban (Ore.)
College of Idaho
1-11 *
Oregon Tech
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
8-12 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
5-11 *
Monday April 10, 2017
Simpson (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
4-1 *
Oregon Tech
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
5-6 *
Oregon Tech
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
5-20 *
Wednesday April 12, 2017
The Master's (Calif.)
Marymount California
14-5
Thursday April 13, 2017
La Sierra (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
7-0 *
Friday April 14, 2017
La Sierra (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
13-3 *
Corban (Ore.)
British Columbia
3-4 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
5-3 *
Corban (Ore.)
British Columbia
3-5 *
La Sierra (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
13-12 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Saint Katherine
7-2
Marymount California
Simpson (Calif.)
9-2 *
Saturday April 15, 2017
Corban (Ore.)
British Columbia
0-1 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
0-12 *
Marymount California
Simpson (Calif.)
6-5 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Saint Katherine
16-0
College of Idaho
Oregon Tech
5-0 *
Corban (Ore.)
British Columbia
1-11 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
7-5 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Saint Katherine
3-2
College of Idaho
Oregon Tech
1-6 *
Marymount California
Simpson (Calif.)
7-11 *
Sunday April 16, 2017
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Saint Katherine
25-2
College of Idaho
Oregon Tech
5-3 *
College of Idaho
Oregon Tech
6-1 *
Tuesday April 18, 2017
Menlo (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
16-7
Vanguard (Calif.)
Marymount California
19-0
Menlo (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
2-1
Hope International (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
6-9
Friday April 21, 2017
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Marymount California
7-0 *
La Sierra (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
10-9 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Marymount California
8-6 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
6-1 *
La Sierra (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
4-21 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
College of Idaho
14-2 *
Saturday April 22, 2017
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
College of Idaho
13-3 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
10-2 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
College of Idaho
12-1 *
British Columbia
Oregon Tech
4-2 *
Bethesda
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
19-9
Simpson (Calif.)
Providence Christian (Calif.)
11-1 *
British Columbia
Oregon Tech
7-1 *
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Marymount California
12-0 *
Sunday April 23, 2017
British Columbia
Oregon Tech
4-5 *
La Sierra (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
7-11 *
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
College of Idaho
4-0 *
British Columbia
Oregon Tech
1-3 *
Tuesday April 25, 2017
Vanguard (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
0-2
Arizona Christian
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
1-10
Westmont (Calif.)
Marymount California
10-5
Friday April 28, 2017
Marymount California
La Sierra (Calif.)
6-5 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
1-22 *
Corban (Ore.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
3-5 *
Corban (Ore.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
6-2 *
College of Idaho
British Columbia
6-3 *
Saturday April 29, 2017
Corban (Ore.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
3-4 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
2-14 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
0-6 *
College of Idaho
British Columbia
3-5 *
Corban (Ore.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
4-17 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
7-11 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
4-9 *
College of Idaho
British Columbia
2-3 *
Sunday April 30, 2017
Marymount California
La Sierra (Calif.)
14-10 *
College of Idaho
British Columbia
6-14 *
Corban (Ore.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
3-5 *
Marymount California
La Sierra (Calif.)
13-12 *
Simpson (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
4-6 *
Friday May 05, 2017
La Sierra (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
12-9 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
2-17 *
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Marymount California
20-10 *
La Sierra (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
3-6 *
Saturday May 06, 2017
Oregon Tech
College of Idaho
1-6
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Marymount California
13-1 *
College of Idaho
British Columbia
3-0
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Marymount California
10-0 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
3-14 *
Providence Christian (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
1-15 *
British Columbia
Oregon Tech
5-0
Sunday May 07, 2017
La Sierra (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
0-4 *
British Columbia
College of Idaho
1-2
Monday May 15, 2017
Judson (Ill.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
9-14
Friends (Kan.)
College of Idaho
5-1
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Bellevue (Neb.)
6-7
Tuesday May 16, 2017
Mayville State (N.D.)
College of Idaho
2-4
Davenport (Mich.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
7-1
College of Idaho
Friends (Kan.)
6-9
Friday May 26, 2017
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Keiser University
7-4
Monday May 29, 2017
Oklahoma City
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
7-8
Tuesday May 30, 2017
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Faulkner (Ala.)
8-6
Wednesday May 31, 2017
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
William Carey (Miss.)
12-7
Thursday June 01, 2017
Faulkner (Ala.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
6-5
Friday June 02, 2017
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Faulkner (Ala.)
6-4
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK