Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
NAIA
BSB
FB
MBB
MLAX
MSOC
MVB
SB
WBB
WLAX
WSOC
WVB
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
Districts
Season
2016
Crossroads League
Date Printed: 4/19/2024 2:43:22 PM
NAIA BSB
Quick Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2016
Crossroads League Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
Conference
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
Conference
.
Thursday October 08, 2015
Wright State-Lake
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
0-3
Wright State-Lake
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
1-11
Saturday October 10, 2015
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Wright State-Lake
9-4
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Wright State-Lake
12-5
Friday February 05, 2016
Georgia Gwinnett
Saint Francis (Ind.)
14-8
Saturday February 06, 2016
Georgia Gwinnett
Saint Francis (Ind.)
4-2
Lemoye-Owen
Marian (Ind.)
2-13
Lemoye-Owen
Marian (Ind.)
3-19
Sunday February 07, 2016
Lemoye-Owen
Marian (Ind.)
6-11
Georgia Gwinnett
Saint Francis (Ind.)
9-1
Friday February 12, 2016
Wiley (Texas)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
5-1
Hiwassee
Grace (Ind.)
4-5
Ecclesia (Ark.)
Indiana Wesleyan
0-27
Hiwassee
Grace (Ind.)
2-1
Wiley (Texas)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
7-9
Taylor (Ind.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
3-2
Ecclesia (Ark.)
Indiana Wesleyan
6-8
Bluefield (Va.)
Taylor (Ind.)
5-4
Saturday February 13, 2016
Wiley (Texas)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
3-4
Ecclesia (Ark.)
Indiana Wesleyan
2-5
Middle Georgia State
Marian (Ind.)
10-0
Ecclesia (Ark.)
Indiana Wesleyan
2-12
Judson (Ill.)
Taylor (Ind.)
3-1
Wiley (Texas)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
1-2
Middle Georgia State
Marian (Ind.)
4-0
Taylor (Ind.)
Bluefield (Va.)
7-9
Sunday February 14, 2016
Middle Georgia State
Marian (Ind.)
10-0
Middle Georgia State
Marian (Ind.)
6-3
Friday February 19, 2016
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
4-1
Oakland City University
Grace (Ind.)
2-3
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Huntington (Ind.)
3-1
Milligan (Tenn.)
Taylor (Ind.)
3-0
Milligan (Tenn.)
Taylor (Ind.)
6-7
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Huntington (Ind.)
2-1
Oakland City University
Grace (Ind.)
4-5
Saturday February 20, 2016
Oakland City University
Grace (Ind.)
5-2
Milligan (Tenn.)
Taylor (Ind.)
2-3
Bethel (Tenn.)
Marian (Ind.)
8-5
Indiana Tech
Bethel (Ind.)
21-2
Indiana Wesleyan
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
5-1
Indiana Wesleyan
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
15-1
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Huntington (Ind.)
3-1
Goshen (Ind.)
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)
9-1
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
8-2
Bethel (Tenn.)
Marian (Ind.)
9-4
Milligan (Tenn.)
Taylor (Ind.)
0-2
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Huntington (Ind.)
2-3
Oakland City University
Grace (Ind.)
7-6
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)
Goshen (Ind.)
6-14
Indiana Tech
Bethel (Ind.)
23-6
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
7-3
Sunday February 21, 2016
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Goshen (Ind.)
11-1
Bethel (Tenn.)
Marian (Ind.)
13-3
Bethel (Tenn.)
Marian (Ind.)
7-0
Monday February 22, 2016
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Goshen (Ind.)
10-6
Tuesday February 23, 2016
Indiana Wesleyan
IU Southeast (Ind.)
3-6
Indiana Wesleyan
IU Southeast (Ind.)
3-1
Wednesday February 24, 2016
Goshen (Ind.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
6-7
Thursday February 25, 2016
Tennessee Wesleyan
Goshen (Ind.)
3-0
Friday February 26, 2016
Toccoa Falls
Goshen (Ind.)
14-1
Saturday February 27, 2016
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
5-9
Toccoa Falls
Goshen (Ind.)
2-3
Bluefield (Va.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
8-6
Taylor (Ind.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
21-4
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
3-1
Toccoa Falls
Goshen (Ind.)
9-2
Bluefield (Va.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
6-0
Bethel (Ind.)
Grace (Ind.)
1-3
Marian (Ind.)
Rochester (Mich.)
2-6
Taylor (Ind.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
12-1
Sunday February 28, 2016
Marian (Ind.)
Rochester (Mich.)
5-2
Bluefield (Va.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
3-0
Marian (Ind.)
Rochester (Mich.)
3-0
Bluefield (Va.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
22-9
Monday February 29, 2016
Bethel (Ind.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
5-12
Grace (Ind.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
3-27
Indiana Wesleyan
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
4-1
Indiana Wesleyan
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
3-5
Tuesday March 01, 2016
Bethel (Ind.)
Keiser University
4-16
Webber International (Fla.)
Grace (Ind.)
10-3
Wednesday March 02, 2016
Davenport (Mich.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
2-1
Bethel (Ind.)
Webber International (Fla.)
3-9
Webber International (Fla.)
Bethel (Ind.)
9-0
Butler (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
15-4
Thursday March 03, 2016
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Cleary University
9-4
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Lourdes (Ohio)
11-4
Bethel (Ind.)
Trinity International (Ill.)
3-2
Newport Apprentice
Grace (Ind.)
2-5
Friday March 04, 2016
Newport News Apprentice
Bethel (Ind.)
4-3
Evangel (Mo.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
6-7
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
Goshen (Ind.)
4-3
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
3-4
St. Catharine (Ky.)
Huntington (Ind.)
9-2
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Taylor (Ind.)
3-7
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
Goshen (Ind.)
3-0
Trinity International (Ill.)
Grace (Ind.)
0-10
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Taylor (Ind.)
7-2
Saturday March 05, 2016
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Purdue Calumet (Ind.)
4-7
Cedarville
Bethel (Ind.)
4-0
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
6-0
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
Goshen (Ind.)
10-12
Toccoa Falls (Ga.)
Indiana Wesleyan
4-6
Grace (Ind.)
Penn State Brandywine
13-2
St. Catharine (Ky.)
Huntington (Ind.)
11-6
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
2-0
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Taylor (Ind.)
5-0
Toccoa Falls (Ga.)
Indiana Wesleyan
3-0
St. Catharine (Ky.)
Huntington (Ind.)
3-0
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
Goshen (Ind.)
3-2
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Taylor (Ind.)
4-10
Sunday March 06, 2016
Grace (Ind.)
Rochester (Mich.)
24-5
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Concordia (Mich.)
9-8
Monday March 07, 2016
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
2-1
Fisher (Mass.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
5-2
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Marian (Ind.)
2-1
Keiser University
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
18-5
Toccoa Falls (Ga.)
Indiana Wesleyan
2-9
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
2-1
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Marian (Ind.)
2-4
Tuesday March 08, 2016
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
3-2
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Marian (Ind.)
2-3
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Indiana Wesleyan
7-3
Lourdes (Ohio)
Goshen (Ind.)
5-0
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Marian (Ind.)
15-5
Southeastern (Fla.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
7-6
Lourdes (Ohio)
Goshen (Ind.)
9-10
Taylor (Ind.)
Manchester University
9-3
Wednesday March 09, 2016
Montreat (N.C.)
Indiana Wesleyan
6-10
Georgetown (Ky.)
Huntington (Ind.)
4-3
Georgetown (Ky.)
Huntington (Ind.)
6-5
Thursday March 10, 2016
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
2-7
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Bellevue (Neb.)
1-9
Warner (Fla.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
6-0
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
14-9
Friday March 11, 2016
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
3-2
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
St. Francis (Ill.)
1-2
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
3-4
Taylor (Ind.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
3-1
Cincinnati-Clermont
Grace (Ind.)
3-6
Warner (Fla.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
5-3
Oakland City
Goshen (Ind.)
7-0
Huntington (Ind.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
4-8
Taylor (Ind.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
10-3
Cincinnati-Clermont
Grace (Ind.)
4-0
Goshen (Ind.)
Oakland City
1-7
Saturday March 12, 2016
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
0-1
Aquinas (Mich.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
5-1
St. Francis (Ill.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
5-0
Cincinnati-Clermont
Grace (Ind.)
1-3
Huntington (Ind.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
4-5
Taylor (Ind.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
19-6
Marian (Ind.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
1-0
Wright State-Lake (Ohio)
Indiana Wesleyan
3-7
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Purdue North Central (Ind.)
4-0
Huntington (Ind.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
8-3
Taylor (Ind.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
19-0
Cincinnati-Clermont
Grace (Ind.)
3-1
Marian (Ind.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
3-6
Wright State-Lake (Ohio)
Indiana Wesleyan
2-15
Sunday March 13, 2016
Concordia (Mich.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
5-6
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Concordia (Mich.)
2-11
Tuesday March 15, 2016
Bethel (Ind.)
Robert Morris (Ill.)
0-4
Bethel (Ind.)
Robert Morris (Ill.)
2-6
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Indiana Wesleyan
4-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Cleary University
10-0
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Cleary University
9-1
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Indiana Wesleyan
3-2
Roosevelt (Ill.)
Goshen (Ind.)
10-4
Taylor (Ind.)
Defiance College
6-8
Roosevelt (Ill.)
Goshen (Ind.)
4-3
Wednesday March 16, 2016
Madonna (Mich.)
Huntington (Ind.)
5-1
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
2-4
Madonna (Mich.)
Huntington (Ind.)
16-11
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
9-8
Thursday March 17, 2016
Marian (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
3-4 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
12-13
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Trinity Baptist Coll
2-3
Marian (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
3-6 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Ohio State-Mansfield
15-1
Trinity Baptist Coll
Saint Francis (Ind.)
3-1
Goshen (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
3-1
Friday March 18, 2016
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Grace (Ind.)
1-2
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Grace (Ind.)
10-1
Saturday March 19, 2016
Taylor (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
1-5 *
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Indiana Tech
0-6
Goshen (Ind.)
Bluffton
3-2
Wright State Lake
Grace (Ind.)
2-13
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Madonna (Mich.)
2-1
Indiana Wesleyan
Aquinas (Mich.)
2-0
Taylor (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
5-2 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Bluffton
1-5
Indiana Tech
Saint Francis (Ind.)
9-5
Indiana Wesleyan
Aquinas (Mich.)
3-5
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Madonna (Mich.)
11-15
Sunday March 20, 2016
Miami-Hamilton
Goshen (Ind.)
7-4
Miami-Hamilton
Goshen (Ind.)
1-3
Monday March 21, 2016
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Huntington (Ind.)
12-6
Tuesday March 22, 2016
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Huntington (Ind.)
4-9
Point (Ga.)
Taylor (Ind.)
4-6
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Huntington (Ind.)
10-6
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
7-5
Point (Ga.)
Taylor (Ind.)
7-13
Wednesday March 23, 2016
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Taylor (Ind.)
12-10
Friday March 25, 2016
Goshen (Ind.)
Grace (Ind.)
0-1 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
2-4 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Bethel (Ind.)
6-7 *
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
0-2 *
Toccoa Falls College
Taylor (Ind.)
5-12
Goshen (Ind.)
Grace (Ind.)
3-2 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
2-1 *
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
2-10 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Bethel (Ind.)
4-1 *
Saturday March 26, 2016
Toccoa Falls College
Taylor (Ind.)
0-3
Indiana Wesleyan
Saint Francis (Ind.)
0-3 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
2-5 *
Toccoa Falls College
Taylor (Ind.)
2-0
Grace (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
0-2 *
Marian (Ind.)
Cincinnati-Clermont
2-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Huntington (Ind.)
1-6 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Saint Francis (Ind.)
8-6 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
4-3 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Huntington (Ind.)
1-4 *
Grace (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
5-2 *
Marian (Ind.)
Cincinnati-Clermont
6-5
Monday March 28, 2016
Bethel (Ind.)
IU South Bend (Ind.)
12-3
Huntington (Ind.)
Robert Morris (Ill.)
7-2
Bethel (Ind.)
IU South Bend (Ind.)
1-9
Tuesday March 29, 2016
IPFW
Goshen (Ind.)
10-2
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
15-5
Indiana Wesleyan
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
3-2
Grace (Ind.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
10-2
Indiana Wesleyan
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
8-0
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
5-6
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
8-7
Grace (Ind.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
0-3
Huntington (Ind.)
Indiana Tech
3-8
Thursday March 31, 2016
Goshen (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
4-7 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
4-3 *
Friday April 01, 2016
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
3-1 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
4-5 *
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
1-0 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
2-1 *
Saturday April 02, 2016
Miami-Hamilton
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
11-9
Miami-Hamilton
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
9-12
Sunday April 03, 2016
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
5-16 *
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
17-5 *
Monday April 04, 2016
Goshen (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
1-4 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
3-2 *
Tuesday April 05, 2016
Grace (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
0-9 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Taylor (Ind.)
7-11 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
0-2 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
5-1 *
Grace (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
2-8 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Taylor (Ind.)
10-4 *
Thursday April 07, 2016
Indiana Wesleyan
Grace (Ind.)
5-0 *
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
5-7 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
11-5 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Grace (Ind.)
4-0 *
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
1-3 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
4-5 *
Monday April 11, 2016
Indiana Wesleyan
Grace (Ind.)
19-1 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
3-1 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
12-0 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Grace (Ind.)
2-1 *
Tuesday April 12, 2016
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
2-1
Indiana Wesleyan
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
1-11 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
3-7 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Grace (Ind.)
8-11 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
5-4
Goshen (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
9-8 *
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
4-2 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
8-3 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Grace (Ind.)
1-0 *
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
0-6 *
Wednesday April 13, 2016
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Cleary
2-6
Thursday April 14, 2016
Marian (Ind.)
Grace (Ind.)
4-0 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
3-4 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
5-3 *
Marian (Ind.)
Grace (Ind.)
2-4 *
Friday April 15, 2016
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Huntington (Ind.)
1-3 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Huntington (Ind.)
5-1 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
2-1 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
5-2 *
Saturday April 16, 2016
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Huntington (Ind.)
6-10 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
1-0 *
Marian (Ind.)
Grace (Ind.)
2-3 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
2-0 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
5-2 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
20-3 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
3-2 *
Marian (Ind.)
Grace (Ind.)
7-6 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
3-4 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Huntington (Ind.)
5-2 *
Sunday April 17, 2016
Goshen (Ind.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
3-2 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
4-1 *
Tuesday April 19, 2016
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
0-15
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
0-10
Bethel (Ind.)
Trine University
2-1
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Davenport (Mich.)
8-10
Indiana Wesleyan
Indiana Tech
5-3
Taylor (Ind.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
8-4
Wednesday April 20, 2016
IPFW
Saint Francis (Ind.)
3-2
Thursday April 21, 2016
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
7-1 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
11-1 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Taylor (Ind.)
0-5 *
Friday April 22, 2016
Bethel (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
9-2 *
Grace (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
2-1 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
5-2 *
Grace (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
3-4 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Taylor (Ind.)
2-3 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
7-2 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
1-3 *
Saturday April 23, 2016
Indiana Wesleyan
Taylor (Ind.)
0-4 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
9-0 *
Grace (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
0-4 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
3-0 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Taylor (Ind.)
0-2 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
5-0 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
4-7 *
Grace (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
1-2 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
0-14 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
8-4 *
Tuesday April 26, 2016
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
0-4 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
11-0 *
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
2-0 *
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
1-0 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
2-5 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
3-5 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Goshen (Ind.)
6-1 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Goshen (Ind.)
1-0 *
Thursday April 28, 2016
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Marian (Ind.)
2-1 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Marian (Ind.)
4-3 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Grace (Ind.)
14-2 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Grace (Ind.)
10-1 *
Friday April 29, 2016
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
4-3 *
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
3-5 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Goshen (Ind.)
5-4 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Goshen (Ind.)
1-0 *
Monday May 02, 2016
Grace (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
5-16 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
0-1 *
Marian (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
1-3 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
1-5 *
Grace (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
2-5 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
2-1 *
Marian (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
2-0 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
2-4 *
Tuesday May 03, 2016
Grace (Ind.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
4-5 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Indiana Wesleyan
4-3 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Indiana Wesleyan
8-7 *
Grace (Ind.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
3-2 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
3-4 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
4-1 *
Saturday May 07, 2016
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Indiana Wesleyan
3-0
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Goshen (Ind.)
8-2
Huntington (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
13-4
Taylor (Ind.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
8-2
Monday May 09, 2016
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
4-6
Indiana Wesleyan
Goshen (Ind.)
6-3
Taylor (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
3-1
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
1-10
Huntington (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
1-7
Tuesday May 10, 2016
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Indiana Wesleyan
9-10
Bethel (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
5-14
Wednesday May 11, 2016
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Indiana Wesleyan
8-9
Indiana Wesleyan
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
6-2
Thursday May 12, 2016
Taylor (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
3-3
Tuesday May 17, 2016
Indiana Wesleyan
LSU Shreveport (La.)
6-4
Auburn Montgomery (Ala.)
Indiana Wesleyan
10-3
Wednesday May 18, 2016
Point (Ga.)
Taylor (Ind.)
8-1
Indiana Wesleyan
Keiser University
1-3
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Taylor (Ind.)
15-4
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK