Browse by School Member Login FAQ's Contact Us Advertising
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2013 
Huston-Tillotson (Texas) Date Printed: 9/18/2014 8:44:30 AM Austin, TX
NAIA Volleyball
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Red River Athletic Conference
Huston-Tillotson (Texas)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
Texas at Brownsville at Huston-Tillotson (Texas) Printer Friendly Printer Friendly
10/12/2013 3:00 PM
All Times Local
NAIA Volleyball Box Score
Team12345Won
Texas at Brownsville252525003
Huston-Tillotson (Texas)8610000
Texas at Brownsville Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1M. Marques340140.2860320304009.0
3H. Meeuwsen30000.0002001900000.0
11J. Kowalski12021.0000000002003.0
12A. Dokter383200.2501010801008.5
13A. Rodriguez10000.0000000100000.0
14V. Joksic35190.4441200201007.5
16K. Garcia20000.0000000200000.0
17X. Guo33050.60029220600015.0
5D. Marques260100.6000000001006.5
8D. Markovic381140.50002109000010.0
9A. Guerra22160.1670000103003.5
 Team3             0.0
  Team Totals   38 6 80 0.400 33 9 6 1 41 0 12 0 1 53.0
Total Team Blocks: 6.0
No stats were reported for this game
Huston-Tillotson (Texas) Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1A. Mumphrey3023-0.6676100400011.0
2D. Robinson344270.0000007701014.5
6J. Esquivel30010.0001000700000.0
7K. Garrett333110.0000020100203.0
8N. Cowan33414-0.0710001901003.5
9A. Bartee3025-0.4000000000000.0
10A. Green30010.0001001500030.0
15O. Golden30050.0000000003011.5
16S. Kincheon3025-0.4001000001010.5
 Team3             0.0
  Team Totals   10 17 72 -0.097 9 1 2 9 33 0 6 2 7 14.0
Total Team Blocks: 3.0
No stats were reported for this game
Team Attacks: Texas at Brownsville
GameKETAPCT
1142340.353
2132210.524
3112250.360
Team Attacks: Huston-Tillotson (Texas)
GameKETAPCT
13626-0.115
233190.000
34827-0.148
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.

For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".