Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2013 
Huston-Tillotson (Texas) Date Printed: 5/26/2018 4:32:11 PM Austin, TX
NAIA WVB
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Red River Athletic Conference
Huston-Tillotson (Texas)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
Huston-Tillotson (Texas) at Prairie View A&M Printer Friendly Printer Friendly
9/16/2013 7:00 PM
All Times Local
NAIA Women's Volleyball Box Score
Team12345Won
Huston-Tillotson (Texas)101115000
Prairie View A&M252525003
Huston-Tillotson (Texas) Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1A. Mumphrey3024-0.5007010901000.5
2D. Robinson30519-0.2630003401000.5
3O. Sanchez21011.0001000200001.0
7K. Garrett33412-0.0830110010005.0
8N. Cowan322130.0000002323015.5
9A. Bartee32410-0.2000001200002.0
10A. Green3011-1.00000031200000.0
15O. Golden31413-0.2310000013003.5
 Team3             0.0
  Team Totals   9 22 73 -0.178 8 1 2 9 32 4 8 0 1 18.0
Total Team Blocks: 8.0
No stats were reported for this game
Prairie View A&M Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
  30000.0000000000000.0
  Team Totals   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Total Team Blocks: 0.0
No stats were reported for this game
Team Attacks: Huston-Tillotson (Texas)
GameKETAPCT
12923-0.304
24827-0.148
33523-0.087
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.

For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK