Browse by School Member Login FAQ's Contact Us Advertising
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2013 
Huston-Tillotson (Texas) Date Printed: 9/30/2014 11:04:53 PM Austin, TX
NAIA Volleyball
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Red River Athletic Conference
Huston-Tillotson (Texas)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
Huston-Tillotson (Texas) at Prairie View A&M Printer Friendly Printer Friendly
9/16/2013 7:00 PM
All Times Local
NAIA Volleyball Box Score
Team12345Won
Huston-Tillotson (Texas)101115000
Prairie View A&M252525003
Huston-Tillotson (Texas) Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1A. Mumphrey3024-0.5007010901000.5
2D. Robinson30519-0.2630003401000.5
3O. Sanchez21011.0001000200001.0
7K. Garrett33412-0.0830110010005.0
8N. Cowan322130.0000002323015.5
9A. Bartee32410-0.2000001200002.0
10A. Green3011-1.00000031200000.0
15O. Golden31413-0.2310000013003.5
 Team3             0.0
  Team Totals   9 22 73 -0.178 8 1 2 9 32 4 8 0 1 18.0
Total Team Blocks: 8.0
No stats were reported for this game
Prairie View A&M Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
  30000.0000000000000.0
  Team Totals   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Total Team Blocks: 0.0
No stats were reported for this game
Team Attacks: Huston-Tillotson (Texas)
GameKETAPCT
12923-0.304
24827-0.148
33523-0.087
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.

For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".