Browse by School Member Login FAQ's Contact Us Advertising
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2013 
Huntington (Ind.) Date Printed: 12/18/2014 10:25:44 AM Huntington, IN
NAIA Volleyball
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Crossroads League
Huntington (Ind.)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
Huntington (Ind.) at Rochester (Mich.) Printer Friendly Printer Friendly
10/11/2013 7:00 PM
All Times Local
NAIA Volleyball Box Score
Team12345Won
Huntington (Ind.)2325252503
Rochester (Mich.)2518171701
Huntington (Ind.) Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1C. Morey41060.16711012200002.0
2K. DePew40040.00000001400000.0
4H. Medich4113310.258111011000012.0
5H. Pulse433200.0000200201005.5
6M. Grossman4136310.22600002020014.0
7A. Mallers43270.1430000100003.0
8K. Kruse4134-0.5002030901001.5
11A. Keister4145320.28100001010014.5
12J. Carnahan41070.143422101113105.5
14A. Wendling31040.2500000100001.0
 Team4             0.0
  Team Totals   48 22 146 0.178 46 6 5 1 74 1 8 1 0 59.0
Total Team Blocks: 5.0
No stats were reported for this game
Rochester (Mich.) Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
2A. St. Souver455250.00030101203026.5
3M. Cunningham40010.00010021100000.0
5B. Alexander433140.0000050522206.0
6L. Leppek11150.0000000000101.0
7P. TenBrink4106220.18200328001010.0
8S. Hayes430100.300371101401124.5
10K. Loepp30000.0000010700000.0
13B. Pelloni488310.0000000600208.0
17G. Wilson1127-0.1430001300001.0
18C. Potter4143240.45800001120016.0
21V. LaFramboise41150.00010201500001.0
23M. Saigh20000.0000000100000.0
 Team4             0.0
  Team Totals   46 29 144 0.118 42 1 13 5 83 3 8 7 4 54.0
Total Team Blocks: 7.0
No stats were reported for this game
Team Attacks: Huntington (Ind.)
GameKETAPCT
11111300.000
2124500.160
3143340.324
4114320.219
Team Attacks: Rochester (Mich.)
GameKETAPCT
1147320.219
2125430.163
3129370.081
488320.000
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.

For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".