Browse by School Member Login FAQ's Contact Us Advertising
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2013 
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Date Printed: 4/17/2014 2:00:25 AM St. Louis, MO
NAIA Volleyball
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
American Midwest Conference
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) at Park (Mo.) Printer Friendly Printer Friendly
11/1/2013 7:00 PM
All Times Local
NAIA Volleyball Box Score
Team123Won
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)1010140
Park (Mo.)2525253
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1K. Lee3024-0.50000011300000.0
2C. Taylor3011-1.0002001301030.5
3S. Williams31312-0.1670000001301.5
4T. Bowman3016-0.16781011002032.0
5J. Land374200.15000002141010.0
6J. Rae31212-0.0830000000101.0
7V. McCorkle320110.1820000600102.0
8K. Panzau30020.0000003500000.0
 Team3             0.0
  Team Totals   11 13 68 -0.029 10 1 0 6 39 1 8 6 6 17.0
Total Team Blocks: 5.0
No stats were reported for this game
Park (Mo.) Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1P. Lima3111200.50001406010012.5
2D. Duarte382200.300000013120010.0
3M. Honn30010.0001000200000.0
4J. Barros11160.0001100701002.5
7R. Herczfeld251100.4000100901006.5
10K. Partridge31130.00040200402004.0
11L. Purdy3112190.47400000240015.0
12L. Occhipinto30000.0000030000000.0
14C. Runyon1126-0.1670000001001.5
16J. Ferguson20000.0000001100000.0
21A. Hensley30000.0000110000001.0
33T. Collins262120.3331000012008.0
 Team3             0.0
  Team Totals   44 12 97 0.330 43 6 8 1 42 4 14 0 0 61.0
Total Team Blocks: 11.0
No stats were reported for this game
Team Attacks: Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)
GameKETAPCT
144220.000
21520-0.200
364260.077
Team Attacks: Park (Mo.)
GameKETAPCT
1184330.424
2114300.233
3154340.324
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.

For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".