Browse by School Member Login FAQ's Contact Us Advertising
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2012 
Missouri Valley Date Printed: 7/24/2014 8:34:51 PM Marshall, MO
NAIA Volleyball
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Heart of America Athletic Conference
Missouri Valley
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
Baker (Kan.) at Missouri Valley Printer Friendly Printer Friendly
10/2/2012 7:00 PM
All Times Local
NAIA Volleyball Box Score
Team12345Won
Baker (Kan.)252525003
Missouri Valley161421000
Baker (Kan.) Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1K. Pease30000.0001000200000.0
4K. Green31011.0001000900001.0
5S. Smith386330.06111019030010.5
9J. Boss350160.313200101402126.0
11R. Dill30000.00040202200000.0
12C. Simon370220.3180100300008.0
14T. Brees30000.0000120200001.0
15S. Bond363160.1881110003008.5
16J. Turner321110.0910000312004.0
20D. French364240.0830000003107.5
 Team3             0.0
  Team Totals   35 14 123 0.171 28 4 6 1 64 1 13 2 2 46.5
Total Team Blocks: 7.5
No stats were reported for this game
Missouri Valley Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
01K. Kell333130.0000120302005.0
03J. Gates30000.00000112500000.0
05J. Hollinshead31320-0.1000000103002.5
06T. Sweet31030.33324100601102.5
07T. Frederiksen30000.0000010000000.0
11M. Hardin341170.1760000311005.5
12D. Dellasalla30010.0000001500000.0
14L. Aldridge1012-0.5000000100000.0
15C. Polson10000.0000000000000.0
16C. Lorenz3038-0.37500011400000.0
20C. Wallace374270.1110000001007.5
22A. Calito391039-0.02600111200009.0
 Team3             0.0
  Team Totals   25 25 130 0.000 24 2 5 4 70 1 8 1 0 32.0
Total Team Blocks: 5.0
No stats were reported for this game
Team Attacks: Baker (Kan.)
GameKETAPCT
1137320.188
2124390.205
3103410.171
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.

For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".