Browse by School Member Login FAQ's Contact Us Advertising
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
Skip Navigation Links
Season 2010 
Rocky Mountain College Date Printed: 11/27/2015 9:24:17 AM Billings, MT
NAIA Volleyball
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
Division I
Frontier Conference
Rocky Mountain (Mont.)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
Rocky Mountain College at Eastern Oregon Univ Printer Friendly Printer Friendly
8/27/2010 1:00 PM
All Times Local
NAIA Volleyball Box Score
Rocky Mountain College252626003
Eastern Oregon Univ172424000
Rocky Mountain College Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
1M. Hale20000.0000000800000.0
4A. Welborn36190.5562000011107.5
5A. Coburn30000.0000010200000.0
6K. Barott33060.50033400300007.0
7J. Overstreet351100.40001101812108.0
8J. Bates395270.14800025112010.5
10K. Rossner2025-0.4001000000000.0
11J. Elenbaas32040.50000011101002.5
13S. Brunner16190.5560000300006.0
15J. Stanek3103220.31800002113011.5
16B. Hodgson20000.0000000200000.0
 Team3             0.0
  Team Totals   41 13 92 0.304 36 5 2 3 54 4 6 7 0 53.0
Total Team Blocks: 7.0
No stats were reported for this game
Eastern Oregon Univ Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
2L. MACCARTHY30000.00000001000000.0
3K. DUNCAN31011.00001201700002.0
4I. WALTERS392240.29200111001009.5
5K. SHOWERS34514-0.0710000212006.0
7J. LEA3121300.367120005000012.0
8K. KEENEY11011.0000000101001.5
11T. STEWART321100.1000000200002.0
12L. STEINBACH365190.0530110311008.5
13E. SAMPSON31210-0.10014110601002.5
14A. CRANE10010.0000000000000.0
16C. JOHNS10010.0000000000000.0
 Team1       4     0.0
  Team Totals   36 16 111 0.180 26 3 5 5 56 2 6 0 0 44.0
Total Team Blocks: 5.0
No stats were reported for this game
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.

For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".