Browse by School Member Login FAQ's Contact Us Advertising
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2010 
Huntington Univ Date Printed: 7/31/2014 8:46:38 PM Huntington, IN
NAIA Volleyball
Quick Links Skip Navigation Links
NAIA
Division I
Mid-Central College Conference
Huntington (Ind.)
Team Page Roster Schedule Team Stats Individual Stats
Lourdes College at Huntington Univ Printer Friendly Printer Friendly
10/30/2010 11:00 AM
All Times Local
NAIA Volleyball Box Score
Team12345Won
Lourdes College221814000
Huntington Univ252525003
Lourdes College Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
2A. Blazevich3104360.16701116000011.0
3A. Warncke10010.0000000000000.0
4A. Drew30010.0000000700000.0
6H. Thompson32040.50023110700003.0
7J. Kerr30010.00010011200000.0
8B. Hearn36727-0.0372010100006.0
10A. Mass377300.0001120600008.0
11K. Kirk2012-0.5000000400000.0
14L. Hunt32070.2860120100003.0
16K. Holderbaum2127-0.1430000000001.0
18S. Stainbrook12150.2000000000002.0
 Team3             0.0
  Team Totals   30 22 121 0.066 27 4 7 2 44 0 0 0 0 34.0
Total Team Blocks: 0.0
No stats were reported for this game
Huntington Univ Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
2C. Piper30000.0000000200000.0
3L. Bowman3013-0.3330000600000.0
4C. Berger362230.17410001300006.0
5K. Searles3111240.417100217000111.0
6M. Grossman3150250.60001101010016.5
7R. Brown33170.28601111111105.5
8E. Jamison30010.00032000501100.5
9J. Sullivan21140.0000001200001.0
10E. Lapham10010.0000000000000.0
11A. Keister32130.3331000100102.0
13G. Boucouras2011-1.0001000001000.5
 Team3             0.0
  Team Totals   38 8 92 0.326 36 2 2 4 58 1 4 3 1 43.0
Total Team Blocks: 3.0
No stats were reported for this game
Team Attacks: Lourdes College
GameKETAPCT
1119400.050
297390.051
3106420.095
Team Attacks: Huntington Univ
GameKETAPCT
194250.200
2174360.361
3120310.387
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.

For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".