Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2017 
WVU Tech at IU East (Ind.) Printer Friendly Printer Friendly
11/11/2017 11:30 AM
All Times Local
NAIA Women's Volleyball Box Score
River States Conference Tournament
Team1234Won
WVU Tech251924201
IU East (Ind.)232526253
WVU Tech Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
4S. Hawgood40010.00051001200001.0
6A. Monteiro4128510.078110217021114.0
7C. Bologna490180.50010101050011.5
8E. Kidd43080.3750000101103.5
10K. Pateli453110.18239200701027.5
12B. Lotozo499440.00001407030011.5
19R. Brown40000.0000000700000.0
20A. Amitrano40000.00010131100000.0
22K. Byrd41211380.02600002000012.0
 Team4       1     0.0
  Team Totals   50 31 171 0.111 47 5 6 6 65 0 12 2 3 61.0
Total Team Blocks: 6.0
No stats were reported for this game
IU East (Ind.) Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1H. Langenkamp40000.0001010500000.0
2S. Wigfield4011-1.0000101700001.0
3M. Grider482140.42900000060011.0
4M. Yoder40050.00050323000000.0
5L. Gentry4121330.33300002000012.0
7B. Gates4136320.21900005140016.0
10S. Rogers43190.22220103011018.5
11T. McKinney41160.0001052500001.0
12D. Mitchell42090.2224350017080311.0
14B. Kopke4147380.18400002051016.5
 Team4             0.0
  Team Totals   53 19 147 0.231 52 6 10 5 76 1 34 1 4 77.0
Total Team Blocks: 18.0
No stats were reported for this game
Team Attacks: WVU Tech
GameKETAPCT
1146410.195
2101347-0.064
3156470.191
4116360.139
Team Attacks: IU East (Ind.)
GameKETAPCT
1135370.216
2107390.077
3163370.351
4144340.294
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.

For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".