Browse by School Member Login FAQ's
Scoreboards Webcasts Tournaments
 
Skip Navigation Links
Select:
Teams 
Conferences 
Divisions 
Season 2018 
Baker (Kan.) at Park (Mo.) Printer Friendly Printer Friendly
10/2/2018 7:00 PM
All Times Local
NAIA Women's Volleyball Box Score
Team1234Won
Baker (Kan.)13725141
Park (Mo.)252522253
Baker (Kan.) Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
0A. Clark40000.00010041600000.0
3J. Hasbrouck455170.0000131510007.0
4M. Milroy40010.00022000300000.0
5M. Garcia430140.2140000101003.5
7A. Sparks4117350.11400138010011.5
14O. Brees4102200.40000010120012.0
15A. Montana444150.0000000301004.5
16L. Wolf20000.0000002100000.0
18O. Morgan40000.0000010000000.0
21S. Heldenbrand1024-0.5000000100000.0
23S. Bruck40000.00017000700010.0
24F. Raybourn22130.3330000000002.0
30T. Bell455140.0000000001005.5
 Team4             0.0
  Team Totals   40 26 123 0.114 40 1 5 11 45 2 6 0 1 46.0
Total Team Blocks: 5.0
No stats were reported for this game
Park (Mo.) Attack Set Serve Pass Def Block Gen
No.PlayerGPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
2T. Sisic10010.0000000001000.5
3P. de Oliveira472120.4170000002108.0
4S. Shahtout10020.0000000000000.0
6A. Flint4143360.30612309000016.0
7N. Meawad444120.0000400501008.5
8D. Gomes42021.00047120401003.5
10C. Monteiro40000.00001101900001.0
12L. Silva10030.0000000200000.0
17M. Roper461110.4550000003007.5
22N. Meawad4182380.42112009051022.5
26A. Santos40000.0000100200001.0
 Team4       1     0.0
  Team Totals   51 12 117 0.333 49 11 6 1 50 0 13 2 0 68.5
Total Team Blocks: 6.5
No stats were reported for this game
Team Attacks: Baker (Kan.)
GameKETAPCT
188260.000
24829-0.138
3186440.273
4104240.250
Team Attacks: Park (Mo.)
GameKETAPCT
1133240.417
2133250.400
3113450.178
4143230.478
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.

For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our Privacy Notice provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them. OK